Klasse: H17 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anders Nordberg | Vaajakosken Terä | 51:20 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | HÃ¥vard Lucasen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 57:51 | +6:31 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jon Pedersen | Halden SK | 1:05:48 | +14:28 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ola Marius Pedersen | Oppsal IF Orientering | 1:09:18 | +17:58 | korriger | ||||
5. | Thomas Schive | Bækkelagets SK | 1:11:37 | +20:17 | korriger | ||||
6. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:12:44 | +21:24 | korriger | ||||
7. | Sigurd Hynne | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:13:23 | +22:03 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Simen Smestad | Bækkelagets SK | 1:12:23 | korriger | 57 61 62 63 64 67 69 | ||||
DNS | Adrian Opheim | MÃ¥ren OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D17 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DNS | Jenny Andreassen Moe | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H17K | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 42:58 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jan Bjerketvedt | OK Moss | 44:56 | +1:58 | korriger | ||||
3. | Olai Stensland Lillevold | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 45:36 | +2:38 | korriger | ||||
4. | Rein Ole Jørgensen | Østmarka OK | 54:06 | +11:08 | korriger | ||||
5. | Tormod Strand | MÃ¥ren OK | 54:21 | +11:23 | korriger | ||||
6. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 54:28 | +11:30 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 56:52 | +13:54 | korriger | ||||
8. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:00:36 | +17:38 | korriger | ||||
9. | Stein Blomseth | VÃ¥lerengens IF | 1:01:34 | +18:36 | korriger | ||||
10. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 1:03:48 | +20:50 | korriger | ||||
11. | Dag Haugland | Østmarka OK | 1:05:33 | +22:35 | korriger | ||||
12. | Stefan Kernstock | Oslostudentenes IK | 1:05:40 | +22:42 | korriger | ||||
13. | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 1:31:50 | +48:52 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Jon Fredriksen | Hauketo IF | 53:24 | korriger | 60 63 64 67 | ||||
DNS | Bjørn Håvard Evjen | Ås-UMB Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: 13-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tuva Bjerketvedt | OK Moss | 30:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 30:52 | +0:05 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 31:54 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Mads Lillevold | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 46:32 | +14:38 | korriger | ||||
3. | Einar Helle | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:01:09 | +29:15 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 6 mars 2012, 19:45:04 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 30 |
Antall startet: | 27 |