Klasse: G/J 0-6 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | korriger | |||||||
Andreas Kure | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Davina Compaore | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Camilla Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Astrid Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Even Furre Martinsen | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Kinga Banfi | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: J 7-8 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Emma Kristine Lekang | Ã…s IL | 6:53 | korriger | ||||||
Eunice Compaore | Ã…s IL | 9:44 | korriger | ||||||
Mia Tveite | Ã…s IL | 11:46 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: G 7-8 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | 12:58 | korriger | ||||||
August Holt-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 12:40 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: J 9-10 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Christine Kure | Ã…s IL | korriger | |||||||
Emma Furre Martinsen | Ã…s IL | 9:51 | korriger | ||||||
Marthe Lundqvist | Ã…s IL - Ski | korriger | |||||||
Regina Holt-Siegel | Ã…s IL | 21:55 | korriger | ||||||
Eline Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 21:56 | korriger | ||||||
Karoline Kvarme Gangnes | Ã…s IL | 7:44 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: G 9-10 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Mathias Alten | Ã…s IL | 7:58 | korriger | ||||||
Ingemar Yri Risberg | Ã…s IL | 7:52 | korriger | ||||||
Vegard Aarstad | Ã…s IL | 6:00 | korriger | ||||||
Even Wollebek | Ã…s IL | 5:25 | korriger | ||||||
Øystein Thorshov | Ås IL | 11:36 | korriger | ||||||
Nils Tveite | Ã…s IL | 7:11 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: J 11-12 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Julie Kvarme Gangnæs | Ås IL | 14:46 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Hanna Hegstad | Ã…s IL | 15:35 | +0:49 | korriger | 36 | |||
3. | Kjersti Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 15:54 | +1:08 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: G 11-12 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mattis Brøndbo | Ås IL | 15:08 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Mathias Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 19:22 | +4:14 | korriger | 39 | |||
3. | Alrik Aasestad | Ã…s IL | 20:44 | +5:36 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: J 13-14 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Rannveig W. Nordhagen | Ã…s IL | 17:09 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ingvild Wollebek | Ã…s IL | 23:21 | +6:12 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: G 15-16 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Olai Stensland Lillevold | Ã…s IL | 14:12 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s IL | 15:56 | +1:44 | korriger | ||||
3. | Andreas Ferstad | Ã…s IL | 21:00 | +6:48 | korriger | 180 | |||
4. | Bjørn Øvstedal | Ås IL | 24:57 | +10:45 | korriger | ||||
5. | Filip Langdalen | Ã…s IL | 27:51 | +13:39 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: J 17-20 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kaja W. Nordhagen | Ã…s IL | 16:10 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s IL | 16:32 | +0:22 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: G 17-20 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lars Treekrem | Ã…s IL | 21:55 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 21-39 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ine Hovi | Ã…s IL | 22:12 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Marit Vala | NTNUI | 23:30 | +1:18 | korriger | ||||
3. | Mari Haugen | Modum FIK | 25:58 | +3:46 | korriger | ||||
4. | Nina Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 29:28 | +7:16 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 40-59 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s IL | 19:38 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Wendy Fjellstad | Ã…s IL | 20:02 | +0:24 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 21-39 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | HÃ¥vard Lucasen | Ã…s IL | 17:29 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Sigurd Hynne | Ã…s IL | 19:24 | +1:55 | korriger | ||||
3. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s IL | 25:17 | +7:48 | korriger | ||||
4. | Gjermund Røsholt | Lardal OL | 39:00 | +21:31 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Magnus Ombustvedt | Ã…s IL | 19:49 | korriger | 182 | ||||
DSQ | Stian Stensland | Ã…s IL | 22:59 | korriger | 178 | ||||
Klasse: H 40-59 år | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørn-Erik Pedersen | Ås IL | 21:34 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Tord Torshov | Ã…s IL | 23:12 | +1:38 | korriger | 174 | |||
3. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s IL | 23:47 | +2:13 | korriger | ||||
4. | Mads Lillevold | Ã…s IL | 26:22 | +4:48 | korriger | ||||
5. | Andreas Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 28:43 | +7:09 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ola Øvstedal | Ås IL | 31:25 | +9:51 | korriger | ||||
7. | Trond Knapp Haraldsen | Ã…s IL | 39:58 | +18:24 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Knut Bjørn Stokke | Ås IL | 33:17 | korriger | 195 | ||||
Klasse: H 60+ | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DSQ | Mikael Heim | Ã…s IL | 25:35 | korriger | 192 |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 mai 2012, 23:28:21 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 64 |
Antall startet: | 64 |