Klasse: H17 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jostein Andersen | Kristiansand OK | 58:20 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Sigve VÃ¥gsnes | Oppsal Orientering | 1:00:26 | +2:06 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:03:26 | +5:06 | korriger | ||||
4. | HÃ¥vard Tveite | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:05:22 | +7:02 | korriger | ||||
5. | Magnus Ombustvedt | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:09:43 | +11:23 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ola Marius Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:14:03 | +15:43 | korriger | ||||
7. | Thomas Schive | Bækkelagets SK | 1:21:25 | +23:05 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Mathias Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 57:01 | korriger | 194 195 196 197 198 | ||||
Startet | Per Øyvind Stene | Nydalens SK | korriger | Død brikke | |||||
DNS | Jonas Sommerstad Juveli | Lillomarka OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D17 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 44:21 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Wendy Fjellstad | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | korriger | 32 175 171 172 191 180 182 | |||||
DSQ | Jenny Andreassen Moe | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | korriger | 172 180 182 32 176 171 184 190 191 | |||||
Brutt | Helen Palmer | Lillomarka OL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Anette Baklid | Konnerud IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Ingvild Wang | Lillomarka OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H17K | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 44:00 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 49:11 | +5:11 | korriger | ||||
3. | Olaf Hesselberg Indby | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 49:31 | +5:31 | korriger | ||||
4. | Audun Bjerknes | Hauketo IF | 50:47 | +6:47 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kjetil Karlsen | OK Moss | 51:29 | +7:29 | korriger | ||||
6. | Jan Bjerketvedt | OK Moss | 51:45 | +7:45 | korriger | ||||
7. | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | 52:22 | +8:22 | korriger | ||||
8. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 52:23 | +8:23 | korriger | ||||
9. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 58:51 | +14:51 | korriger | ||||
10. | Dag Haugland | Østmarka OK | 1:02:19 | +18:19 | korriger | ||||
11. | Geir Trøan | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:07:42 | +23:42 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Henrik Eijsink | Ås-UMB Orientering | 48:30 | korriger | 182 (var på 181) | ||||
DSQ | Stein Blomseth | Vålerengens IF | 51:35 | korriger | 182 (var på 181) | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Håvard Evjen | Ås-UMB Orientering | 1:02:30 | korriger | 176 172 191 178 170 | ||||
DNS | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: 13-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 34:20 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 45:02 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Marit-Elin Iden | OK Moss | 53:41 | +8:39 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:05:00 | +19:58 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 18 desember 2012, 20:49:40 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 35 |
Antall startet: | 31 |