Klasse: Jenter 4Ã¥r (J2009) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Tyra Lilleholt Kraugerud | korriger | ||||||||
Klasse: Gutter 4 år (G2009) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Håvard Røsvik | korriger | ||||||||
Jacob Nore | korriger | ||||||||
Magnus Kvarme | korriger | ||||||||
Klasse: Jenter 5 år (J2008) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Frida Maurtvedt | korriger | ||||||||
Klasse: Gutter 5 år (G2008) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Kristoffer Nessa Brean | korriger | ||||||||
Torkild Lilleby Kvarme | korriger | ||||||||
Jacob Schytz | korriger | ||||||||
Jakob Klaren Nielsen | korriger | ||||||||
Klasse: Jenter 6 år (J2007) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Inga Smith | korriger | ||||||||
Katrine Hamre Skuterud | korriger | ||||||||
Tuva Mjelde-Kurås | korriger | ||||||||
Helene Røsvik | korriger | ||||||||
Guro Skuterud | korriger | ||||||||
Maren Lilleheier | korriger | ||||||||
Nina Vebø | korriger | ||||||||
Klasse: Gutter 6 år (G2007) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Sivert Svanes | korriger | ||||||||
Samuel Nore | korriger | ||||||||
Olav Vidnes | korriger | ||||||||
Sigurd Storaunet | korriger | ||||||||
Tellev Moen Grindflek | korriger | ||||||||
Johannes Andreas Andersen Bøe | korriger | ||||||||
Klasse: Jenter 7 år (J2006) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Emilie Hamre Skuterud | 8:56 | korriger | |||||||
Astrid Skjevdal | 4:34 | korriger | |||||||
Kristine Kvarme Lilleby | 7:02 | korriger | |||||||
Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad | 7:07 | korriger | |||||||
Ida-Helene Lekang | 11:09 | korriger | |||||||
Tora Tytlandsvik | 5:50 | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: Gutter 7 år (G2006) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad | 4:46 | korriger | |||||||
Kristian Bodal Holm | 5:42 | korriger | |||||||
HÃ¥kon Bergseng | 5:23 | korriger | |||||||
Lukas Didriksen | korriger | ||||||||
Petter Strandrud | 5:05 | korriger | |||||||
Birk Lilleheier | 4:49 | korriger | |||||||
Anders Frydenlund | 6:23 | korriger | |||||||
Torje Gilbert | 6:13 | korriger | |||||||
HÃ¥kon Heir | 4:22 | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: Jenter 8 år (J2005) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Helene Nessa Brean | 11:15 | korriger | |||||||
Kaja Solberg Sandnes | 10:44 | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: Gutter 8 år (G2005) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
August Holth Siegel | 7:18 | korriger | |||||||
Frode Hymer | 7:57 | korriger | |||||||
Øyvind Røsvik | 10:41 | korriger | |||||||
Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs | 11:19 | korriger | |||||||
Erlend Tveite | 7:48 | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: Gutter 9 år (G2004) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Benjamin Grønsten | 8:23 | korriger | |||||||
Anders Sollerud | 10:15 | korriger | |||||||
Eyvinn Persson Hagbø | 8:31 | korriger | |||||||
Henrik S. Skoglund | 8:58 | korriger | |||||||
Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | 7:33 | korriger | |||||||
Lavrans Moe Grindflek | 9:24 | korriger | |||||||
Herman Sildnes | 9:51 | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: Jenter 10 år (J2003) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Tiril Lilleheier | 7:29 | korriger | |||||||
Eline Skjevdal | 6:27 | korriger | |||||||
Christine Kure | 6:33 | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: Gutter 10 år (G2003) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Emil Bakkebø Fjellstad | 8:05 | korriger | |||||||
Øyvind Andreas Bodal Holm | 7:39 | korriger | |||||||
Øyvind Frydenlund | 7:11 | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: Gutter 11 år (G2002) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nils Tveite | 6:16 | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
2. | Øystein Thorshov | 6:25 | +0:09 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 28 februar 2013, 11:37:47 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 59 |
Antall startet: | 59 |