Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Johan SVEDBERG | Heming | 37:35 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Karl Even Rygh | Heming Orientering | 39:35 | +2:00 | ||||
3. | Kristian J. Larsen | Tyrving, IL | 40:29 | +2:54 | ||||
4. | Morten Wettergreen | Fossum IF | 43:08 | +5:33 | ||||
5. | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 46:14 | +8:39 | ||||
6. | Linea Holst | Tyrving, IL | 49:25 | +11:50 | ||||
7. | Gjermund Gravir | Veritas BIL | 51:44 | +14:09 | ||||
8. | Jørgen Ruud | PRIVAT | 59:56 | +22:21 | ||||
9. | HÃ¥vard Halvorsen | Konnerud | 1:01:42 | +24:07 | ||||
10. | Per Osen | Equinor Oslo BIL | 1:03:21 | +25:46 | ||||
11. | Synnøve Nybø | Konnerud | 1:06:24 | +28:49 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tellef Juell Larsen | Tyrving IL | 31:39 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 34:17 | +2:38 | ||||
3. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 34:45 | +3:06 | ||||
4. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 35:42 | +4:03 | ||||
5. | Milda Øhlckers | Tyrving, IL | 35:49 | +4:10 | ||||
6. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Cognite | 35:59 | +4:20 | ||||
7. | Marie Rygh Holten | Nydalens SK | 36:26 | +4:47 | ||||
8. | Lars Baklid | Konnerud IL | 36:31 | +4:52 | ||||
9. | Per J Karlsbakk | Veritas BIL | 39:13 | +7:34 | ||||
10. | Helene Bjørkvold Jendal | Fossum IF | 39:36 | +7:57 | ||||
11. | Marius Juell Larsen | Tyrving IL | 40:06 | +8:27 | ||||
12. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | 41:08 | +9:29 | ||||
13. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 41:40 | +10:01 | ||||
14. | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud IL | 42:40 | +11:01 | ||||
15. | Sofia Øhlckers | Tyrving, IL | 44:16 | +12:37 | ||||
16. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 45:52 | +14:13 | ||||
17. | Anne Kristine Norderud | Tyrving, IL | 49:12 | +17:33 | ||||
18. | Vidar Elvekrok | Eiker OL | 53:53 | +22:14 | ||||
19. | Trine Justad Raaen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 54:03 | +22:24 | ||||
20. | PÃ¥l W. Hanssen | BDO | 54:03 | +22:24 | ||||
21. | Morten Hjelm | Veritas BIL | 55:27 | +23:48 | ||||
22. | Tormod Øvergård | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 57:09 | +25:30 | ||||
23. | Lars Christensen | Veritas BIL | 57:59 | +26:20 | ||||
24. | Per Øhlckers | Tyrving, IL | 1:01:17 | +29:38 | ||||
25. | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 1:02:58 | +31:19 | ||||
26. | Gunn stabbetorp | FHIbil | 1:03:45 | +32:06 | ||||
27. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 1:33:24 | +1:01:45 | ||||
DSQ | Nora Skauen | Tyrving, IL | 14 | |||||
DSQ | Thor Norderud | Tyrving | 37:10 | 113 78 125 73 71 127 150 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ketil Berge | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 29:52 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Knut Møgedal | Aker Solutions | 32:57 | +3:05 | ||||
3. | Sharon Broadwell | IL GeoForm | 37:46 | +7:54 | ||||
4. | Randi Nicolaisen | Asker Skiklubb | 37:56 | +8:04 | ||||
5. | Stein Myhre | BæRUM Skiklubb | 41:20 | +11:28 | ||||
6. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 45:25 | +15:33 | ||||
7. | Bjørn Egner | HEMING Orientering | 47:31 | +17:39 | ||||
8. | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | 53:49 | +23:57 | ||||
9. | Siri Spjekavik | Meteorologen BIL | 55:34 | +25:42 | ||||
10. | Kathrine Stokset | Oppsal IF | 1:08:52 | +39:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 18 november 2021, 20:44:12 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 50 |
Antall startet: | 50 |