Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
ABIK 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka Open 2 28. mai 2019

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tor Simonsen

OK Øst

28:53

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Martine Berg-Olsen

Østmarka OK

45:17

Pernille Sundt Lyngøy

Østmarka OK

40:41

Katrina Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

37:02

Ingrid Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

38:23

Leonie Svensvik

Østmarka OK

31:08

34 38 41 44 46 165 171

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pernille Nor-Woll

Østmarka OK

55:10

+0:00

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

40:36

+0:00

Klasse: Damer-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Heidi Vogt

Østmarka OK

1:03:50

+0:00

2.

Hilde Jarstadmarken

Østmarka OK

1:04:32

+0:42

DSQ

Jartrud Steinsli

Østmarka OK

1:24:56

69 91 174 175 176 100

Klasse: Damer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gry Buraas Lauten

Østmarka OK

41:09

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

45:41

+4:32

3.

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

Østmarka OK

56:49

+15:40

Brutt

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

38:06

91 105 109 159 176

Klasse: Damer-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frida Van Megen

Oppsal Orientering

39:55

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Lund

NOteam

43:05

+3:10

3.

Anne Arntzen

Raumar

57:48

+17:53

4.

Trine Annette Nomeland

Østmarka OK

1:19:52

+39:57

5.

Eliska Tellesbø

Østmarka

1:36:09

+56:14

DSQ

Siv Jystad

Østmarka OK

28:40

61 105 159 176 169 100 249

Klasse: H9 -10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aksel Holt

Østmarka OK

29:12

34 38 41 44 46 165 171

Emil Hanssen Lauten

Østmarka OK

31:55

34 38 41 44 46 165 171

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Rønningen

Østmarka OK

32:20

+0:00

2.

Erlend Otterlei

Østmarka OK

36:18

+3:58

3.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

49:15

+16:55

4.

Kristoffer Nomeland

Østmarka OK

1:19:52

+47:32

5.

Ole Jakob Gilljam

Østmarka OK

1:20:48

+48:28

6.

Marius Knøsberg Esvall

Østmarka OK

1:21:08

+48:48

Klasse: Herrer-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Edvard Helland

Østmarka OK

45:44

+0:00

2.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

52:33

+6:49

3.

Helge Weydahl

FFI BIL

56:30

+10:46

4.

Håvar Brevik

Østmarka OK

1:08:28

+22:44

5.

Tormod Øvergaard

Vestre Aker

1:09:17

+23:33

6.

Thomas Grøstad

Østmarka OK

1:10:45

+25:01

7.

Kai Halvorsen Aarekol

Siemens

1:18:49

+33:05

8.

Per Stedje

Østmarka

1:21:32

+35:48

DSQ

Sveinung Syversen

Oppsal Orientering

55:26

159 100

Klasse: Herrer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Arne Karlsen

Østmarka OK

38:04

+0:00

2.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

46:09

+8:05

3.

Tor Magnus Grøstad

Østmarka OK

46:57

+8:53

4.

Henrik Gudim

Østmarka OK

47:12

+9:08

5.

Kim Iversen

Østmarka OK

55:00

+16:56

6.

Claes Unger

Lillomarka OL

56:29

+18:25

7.

Svein Otterlei

Østmarka OK

58:20

+20:16

8.

Per Kåre Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

1:05:32

+27:28

DSQ

John Thomas Petersen

Nittedal O-lag

42:10

60 109

Klasse: Herrer-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingar Woll

Østmarka OK

44:14

+0:00

2.

Nils Ivar Huuse

Østmarka OK

51:03

+6:49

3.

Ole Martin Nomeland

Østmarka OK

1:00:28

+16:14

Klasse: Herrer-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Korhan Markussen

Østmarka OK

29:30

+0:00

2.

Terje Trondsen

Nittedal O-lag

32:28

+2:58


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 oktober 2019, 15:08:06

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

52

Antall startet:

52