Sortering:

Startliste Mellomdistanse, norgescup ski-o 2. januar 2009

Klubb: Asker SK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

1

407489

Anders Hauge

H 21

11:35:00

78376

Einar S. Edvardsen

H 10-12

11:19:00

143180

Elin Fossum Rye

D 13-14

11:18:00

408306

Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen

D 10-12

11:13:00

46

412227

Fredrik Danielsen

H 17-20

11:17:00

83150

Hans-Ingar Sætra

H 50

11:41:00

124691

Ingrid Fossum Rye

D 15-16

11:36:00

4

404036

Jon Arvid Fossum

H 21

11:41:00

142714

Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen

D 10-12

11:15:00

2

67677

Magnus Mellbye Larsen

H 21

11:37:00

27

412055

Marianne Mellbye Larsen

D 21

11:56:00

16

129737

Ove Sætra

H 21

12:05:00

31

38385

Stine Olsen Kirkevik

D 21

12:04:00

497209

Tommy Jauhojärvi

H 40

11:18:00

402940

Trond Lund

H 40

11:06:00

23

67714

Una Glende Janson

D 21

11:48:00

22

136565

Zsuzsa Fey

D 21

11:46:00

Klubb: Bækkelagets SK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

25

94457

Ingvild Gjessing

D 21

11:52:00

Klubb: Fossum IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

48

127654

Emil Ahlbäck

H 17-20

11:21:00

121652

Erling Hjermstad

H 10-12

11:09:00

144663

Gunvor Hov Høydal

D 15-16

11:08:00

120880

Håvard Hjermstad

H 10-12

11:05:00

77422

Jan Arild Johnsen

H 40

11:12:00

144289

Jeppe Hansson

H 50

11:35:00

42

125701

Johannes Hov Høydal

H 17-20

11:09:00

134163

Ragnhid Hjermstad

D 13-14

11:20:00

120881

Øyvind Hjermstad

H 10-12

11:07:00

Klubb: Gimle IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

114184

Sigrid Ottestad Hansen

D 15-16

11:06:00

Klubb: Grue IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

98114

Ådne Isaksætre

H 15-16

11:49:00

Klubb: Hadeland OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

70

118559

Barbro Kvåle

D 17-20

11:38:00

13

67789

Hans Jørgen Kvåle

H 21

11:59:00

Klubb: Hankasalmen Hanka

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

29

488030

Hannele Tonna

D 21

12:00:00

Klubb: Kongsberg OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

5

96265

Morten Urdal Bakke

H 21

11:43:00

Klubb: Konnerud IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

64

409245

Annette Fjeldheim

D 17-20

11:26:00

403580

Aslak Heimdal

H 10-12

11:25:00

405983

Audun Heimdal

H 13-14

11:42:00

41

130754

Eirik Werner Ristesund

H 17-20

11:07:00

401098

Håvard Halvorsen

H 40

11:16:00

111549

Håvard Landro Svingheim

H 10-12

11:21:00

63

97363

Maren Mohagen Hansen

D 17-20

11:24:00

26

86077

Marianne Andersen

D 21

11:54:00

123941

Monique Anne Fjeldheim

D 40

11:29:00

89529

Njål Svingheim

H 40

11:10:00

126658

Stine Mohagen Hansen

D 15-16

11:40:00

72

145286

Synne Baklid

D 17-20

11:42:00

21

118529

Synnøve Nybø

D 21

11:44:00

109010

Taran Halvorsen

D 15-16

11:24:00

47

134845

Terje Bjertnes

H 17-20

11:19:00

62

80034

Therese Haare

D 17-20

11:22:00

109043

Tuva Halvorsen

D 13-14

11:08:00

50

95272

Vemund Rønneberg

H 17-20

11:25:00

Klubb: Larvik OK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

411958

Karl Fremstad

H 13-14

11:44:00

67691

Lars Fremstad

H 50

11:43:00

409054

Lovise Fremstad

D 13-14

11:12:00

404431

Runa Fremstad

D 15-16

11:22:00

Klubb: Lierbygda O-lag

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

9

132634

Eirik Jansson Haverstad

H 21

11:51:00

49

134240

Erik Trøen

H 17-20

11:23:00

400712

John Kjell Hoset

H 50

11:39:00

129922

Synne Strand

D 10-12

11:11:00

Klubb: Lillehammer OK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

32

78552

Kjersti Reenaas

D 21

12:06:00

Klubb: Lillomarka OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

61

62074

Agnete Nummedal

D 17-20

11:20:00

483554

Andrine Benjaminse

D 15-16

11:30:00

15

94933

Eivind Tonna

H 21

12:03:00

44

409020

Gaute Steiwer

H 17-20

11:13:00

8

411084

Jonas Juveli

H 21

11:49:00

24

409340

Kari Svingheim

D 21

11:50:00

45

93531

Mathias Benjaminsen

H 17-20

11:15:00

52

408299

Rasmus Skaare

H 17-20

11:29:00

139153

Vidar Benjaminsen

H 40

11:14:00

Klubb: Måren OK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

408130

Beate Strand

D 15-16

11:32:00

Klubb: NTNUI

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

10

129576

Martin Hoset

H 21

11:53:00

3

483555

Vegard Brun Saga

H 21

11:39:00

33

86074

Vibeke Nørstebø

D 21

12:08:00

Klubb: Oppsal IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

483008

Anders Emilsson

H 15-16

11:47:00

125594

Lars Harald Aasheim

H 15-16

11:45:00

Klubb: Porsgrunn OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

118729

Emilie Westin

D 10-12

11:17:00

67

120755

Kjersti Adéla Westin

D 17-20

11:32:00

Klubb: Raumar OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

53

408072

Eskil Kinneberg

H 17-20

11:31:00

408362

Karoline Sønsterudbråten

D 13-14

11:16:00

43

480032

Sondre Ruud Bråten

H 17-20

11:11:00

480030

Tiril Ruud Bråten

D 13-14

11:14:00

480031

Trine Ruud Bråten

D 40

11:27:00

51

402679

Vetle Ruud Bråten

H 17-20

11:27:00

408071

Vilde Kinneberg

D 15-16

11:34:00

Klubb: Ringerike OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

87520

Kari Strande

D 60

11:57:00

61057

Øyvind Strande

H 15-16

11:53:00

Klubb: Sandefjord OK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

82370

Arne Håkon Jørgensen

H 40

11:08:00

92605

Live Bredholt Jørgensen

D 15-16

11:38:00

69

143172

Marie Asprusten

D 17-20

11:36:00

141455

Marte Jensen

D 15-16

11:28:00

92407

Petter Moe

H 15-16

11:51:00

119288

Vilde Bredholt Jørgensen

D 13-14

11:10:00

Klubb: Skaukameratene OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

131272

Fredric Broen Grøttland

H 10-12

11:23:00

Klubb: Sturla, IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

109382

Astrid Bredde Vig

D 15-16

11:26:00

109391

Devegg Ruud

H 60

11:04:00

402824

Geir Holm Gundersen

H 50

11:37:00

Klubb: Tyrving, IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

6

136566

Henning Spjelkavik

H 21

11:45:00

Klubb: Täby OK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

66

64555

Christina Løvald Hellberg

D 17-20

11:30:00

Klubb: Tønsberg og omegn, OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

68

147827

Anna Ulvensøen

D 17-20

11:34:00

12

62577

Eirik Watterdal

H 21

11:57:00

118482

Jon Ulvensøen

H 50

11:31:00

65

147824

Marta Ulvensøen

D 17-20

11:28:00

63780

Tore Watterdal

H 50

11:33:00

11

71481

Øyvind Watterdal

H 21

11:55:00

Klubb: Valkeakosken Haka

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

28

148143

Tiia Tallila

D 21

11:58:00

Klubb: Wing OK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

7

65595

Christian Hohl

H 21

11:47:00

14

410574

Lars Hol Moholdt

H 21

12:01:00

30

142409

Marte Reenaas

D 21

12:02:00



Sist oppdatert:

4 januar 2010, 13:58:17

Arrangør:

Lierbygda O-lag

Antall deltagere:

108