Sortering:
Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
Aisha Rostveit Elmi | OK Moss | ||||
Aron Rostveit Elmi | OK Moss | ||||
Eivind Kjernsmo | Asker Skiklubb | ||||
Filippa Røkkum | Måren OK | ||||
Fredrikke Røkkum | Måren OK | ||||
225030 | Hanna Våland Almås | Oppsal Orientering | |||
3950821 | Hermine Odden | MÃ¥ren OK | |||
3954336 | Isolde Odden | MÃ¥ren OK | |||
Magnus Dalen Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | ||||
Marius Kjernsmo | Asker Skiklubb | ||||
Mira Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | ||||
Synne Kjernsmo | Asker Skiklubb | ||||
Klasse: D 9-10 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
Helene Harstad | Nordre Follo Orientering | ||||
4124137 | Julia Malathi Brox Rayamajhi | Oppsal Orientering | |||
244747 | Mari Våland Almås | Oppsal Orientering | |||
Klasse: H 9-10 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
Ulrik Juveli Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering | ||||
Klasse: N2-Ã¥pen 17- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
4115499 | Stian Lillegård | Lillomarka OL | |||
Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
3946050 | Astrid Reusch | Heming Orientering | |||
4135299 | Ingrid Kjerkreit | Heming Orientering | |||
4137220 | Silje Taraldlien | Fet OL | |||
Tuva Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | ||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
Anders Rostveit Elmi | OK Moss | ||||
4103099 | HÃ¥kon Juell Larsen | Tyrving IL | |||
3931565 | Otto Figenschou Pira | Heming Orientering | |||
3979465 | Sigurd Olaisen | Nordre Follo Orientering | |||
Klasse: C-Ã¥pen 10-16 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
2 | Oskar Einstabland | Nordre Follo Orientering | |||
Klasse: C-Ã¥pen 17- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
Rannei Kaasa | Sweco BIL | ||||
Klasse: B-Ã¥pen 10-16 | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
4056024 | Casper Eckmann Aronsen | Nittedal OL | |||
Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | ||||
Klasse: D 70- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
3866134 | Ingrid Lome-Hagman | Nordre Follo Orientering | |||
4123717 | Marit VÃ¥gsnes | Nordre Follo Orientering | |||
3943099 | Sissel Olaisen | Nordre Follo Orientering | |||
Klasse: D 80- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
4041570 | Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen | Måren OK | |||
Klasse: H 80- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
4128963 | Arne Chr. Scheie | Østmarka OK | |||
Klasse: D 60- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
3385036 | Unni Rye | Asker Skiklubb | |||
Klasse: H 70- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
3620705 | Harald Aasheim | Oppsal Orientering | |||
4114344 | Kolbjørn Megard | Nordre Follo Orientering | |||
3981321 | Per Øhlckers | Tyrving IL | |||
3979770 | Peter Klaveness | MÃ¥ren OK | |||
4029849 | Roar Bjordal | Oppsal Orientering | |||
4055877 | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | |||
Klasse: B-Ã¥pen 17- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
4125894 | Arild Nyhaug | Asker Skiklubb | |||
Christine Handstanger | Nordre Follo Orientering | ||||
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | ||||
3 | HÃ¥kon Einstabland | Nordre Follo Orientering | |||
3780319 | Jartrud Steinsli | Østmarka OK | |||
3942836 | Martin Olaisen | Nordre Follo Orientering | |||
3947991 | Nina Woldene | Fossum IF | |||
Klasse: D 50- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
4114765 | Anna Lina Toverud | Nordre Follo Orientering | |||
Ellen-Christine Koren | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | ||||
4091831 | Hege Solerød | Gjø-Vard OL | |||
3807872 | Jorun Ruud | Asker Skiklubb | |||
4040093 | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | |||
4129201 | Nora Skauen | Tyrving IL | |||
3965209 | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | |||
3568987 | Trine Oldernes | Lillomarka OL | |||
Klasse: H 60- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
4046884 | Are Eriksen | Oslostudentenes IK | |||
4121547 | BÃ¥rd Natvig | Nittedal OL | |||
Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | ||||
4008769 | Jon Arvid Fossum | Asker Skiklubb | |||
3941929 | Martin Granly | Lillomarka OL | |||
3950920 | Morten Due | MÃ¥ren OK | |||
Nils Bøhn | Nordre Follo Orientering | ||||
4056594 | Petter Gullikstad | Røros IL | |||
4113874 | Sture Ottesen | Indre Østfold OK | |||
Klasse: AK-Ã¥pen | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
4136990 | Anne Stine Taraldlien | Fet OL | |||
Bente Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | ||||
Dag Strisland | Nordre Follo Orientering | ||||
4119780 | Hans Olav Hygen | Østmarka OK | |||
4032686 | Henrik Woldene | Fossum IF | |||
3616406 | Jan Øyvind Woldene | Fossum IF | |||
Kjetil Kjernsmo | Asker Skiklubb | ||||
Ola Marius Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering | ||||
3955069 | Sigbjørn Odden | Måren OK | |||
Trond Møretrø | Nordre Follo Orientering | ||||
4114716 | Vincent Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | |||
Klasse: D 17- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
4090916 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | Emblem IL | |||
3947199 | Hanna Rehn | Nordre Follo Orientering | |||
4122636 | Isabel Handstanger | Nordre Follo Orientering | |||
4114690 | Linda Gammelsæter | Nordre Follo Orientering | |||
4128534 | Linn Mei Waaler | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | |||
3611837 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | |||
Klasse: D 40- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
4041794 | Audrun Utskarpen | IL GeoForm | |||
4125126 | Ingunn Berget | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | |||
Klasse: H 50- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
3604139 | Bjørn Martini | Asker Skiklubb | |||
3511102 | Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen | Oppsal Orientering | |||
3779683 | Christian Reusch | Heming Orientering | |||
Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | ||||
Espen Wigaard | Oppsal Orientering | ||||
4124772 | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | |||
4041869 | Guttorm Egge | IL GeoForm | |||
4024873 | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | |||
4042412 | Jan Richard Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | |||
3959723 | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | |||
250713 | Knut Bjørgaas | Asker Skiklubb | |||
1 | Niels Peter Lyng-Olsen | Western Connecticut Orienteering Club | |||
3780418 | Per Stedje | Østmarka OK | |||
4110029 | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | |||
Trond Holter | MÃ¥ren OK | ||||
Klasse: H 17- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
3846482 | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | |||
Brynjar Larssen Bakken | Nydalens SK | ||||
Georg A. Bugge | |||||
3780806 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | |||
3659166 | Kristian Juell Larsen | Tyrving IL | |||
Klasse: H 40- | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
Egon Lundsrud | OK Moss | ||||
Erik Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | ||||
221151 | Frode Vigemyr | Nordre Follo Orientering | |||
Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | ||||
4054946 | Michael Eckmann Jensen | Nittedal OL | |||
Klasse: AL-Ã¥pen | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
4057055 | Alfred Eckmann Aronsen | Nittedal OL | |||
4016796 | Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu | Varteig OL | |||
3950094 | Kine Dirro | MÃ¥ren OK | |||
4120317 | Per Ole Dahlsrud | Nydalens SK | |||
Klasse: Ledsagere | |||||
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Starttid | |
Anita Rostveit | OK Moss | ||||
Annar Erlien Solerød | Gjø-Vard OL | ||||
Dagrun Brox Rayamajhi | Oppsal Orientering | ||||
Hege Prestrud | Asker Skiklubb | ||||
Shire Elmi | OK Moss | ||||
Steinar Alsos | Oppsal Orientering |
Sist oppdatert: | 13 september 2020, 05:14:45 |
Arrangør: | Nordre Follo Orientering |
Antall deltagere: | 119 |