Sortering:

Startliste Kneskjælven BOS 7. november 2020

Klubb:

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

174

309

Anders Prytz

H35-49

09:30:00

35

87

Carl Simen Bakken

H17-34

10:00:00

229

89

Carolin Sandström

D35-49

215

308

Edvin Øvre Heier

H17-34

67

3776093

Eirik Kamstrup Hovind

H17-34

10:00:00

209

25

Ella Høylie

D17-34

142

10

Erling Friedmann

H60

09:30:00

27

7

Even Myhre

H17-34

10:00:00

230

312

Gunhild Eide

D60

114

311

Jan Sigurd Otterlei

H60

09:30:00

68

319

Jo Friedmann

H17-34

10:00:00

148

327

Johnny Årnes

H60

09:30:00

131

17

Kaja Kampenhaug

D17-34

09:30:00

107

86

Kenneth Sevland

H50

09:30:00

75

37

Kjetil Ebbestad

H35-49

10:00:00

206

66

Kjetil Høntorp

H35-49

119

320

Knut Arild Renstrøm

H50

09:30:00

220

51

Kristin Lier Jensen

D60

73

94

Kristoffer Hagen

H17-34

10:00:00

37

12

Lars Petter Stormo

H35-49

10:00:00

26

341

Magnus Larsen

H17-34

10:00:00

219

96

Maren Lier Jensen

D17-34

243

44

Mari Engelhardt Pettersen

D17-34

54

88

Ole Bjørn Mather

H35-49

10:00:00

136

338

Pavao Ugrin

H17-34

09:30:00

66

302

Peter Joachim Gogstad

H35-49

10:00:00

231

90

Petter Kongsli

H60

210

50

Pål Høylie

H50

228

83

Silje Maurtveten

D35-49

32

41

Stian Kristiansen

H35-49

10:00:00

187

1376

Tonje Årnes

D35-49

09:30:00

236

1354

Unni Veie Vestgarden

D50

Klubb: ADAX

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

140

47

Lars Gunnar Otterlei

H50

09:30:00

Klubb: Arsenal FC

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

102

331

Rune Nebell

H35-49

09:30:00

122

337

Aage Kristoffer Østern

H35-49

09:30:00

Klubb: Berger IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

34

315

David Ekroll

H35-49

10:00:00

139

22

Eirik Borge Langrind

H17-34

09:30:00

143

335

Eline Ekroll

D16

09:30:00

144

345

Erik Brun-Pedersen

H50

09:30:00

31

6

Jarle Mogensen

H35-49

10:00:00

106

317

Johanne Berven Agard

D16

09:30:00

108

93

Lene Ebbestad

D35-49

09:30:00

157

347

Margrethe Havre

D50

09:30:00

79

45

Per-Harald Hagerup

H35-49

10:00:00

5

326

Sivert Ekroll

H16

10:00:00

116

1365

Thomas Brun-Pedersen

H17-34

09:30:00

Klubb: Berger IL Ski

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

80

329

Gunnar Luther

H35-49

10:00:00

81

321

Isac Luther

H16

10:00:00

Klubb: BOS

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

235

68

Atle Solheim

H60

201

82

Bjørn Wessel

H50

118

29

Christian Bøhmer

H35-49

09:30:00

124

346

Egil Andreassen

H50

09:30:00

13

24

Egil Furua

H50

10:00:00

212

62

Eivind-Andre Næss-Solberg

H35-49

42

8

Frode Nebell

H35-49

10:00:00

9

2

Hans Marius Nelson

H35-49

10:00:00

200

301

Håvard W. Pettersen

H50

233

60

Johannes Skår Bjørnstad

H17-34

244

3978327

Kirsten Gjermstad

D35-49

103

1

Knut Pettersen

H60

09:30:00

120

3983491

Martine Gjermstad Pettersen

D16

09:30:00

162

3984119

Ola Gjermstad Pettersen

H16

09:30:00

161

3983368

Terje W. Pettersen

H50

09:30:00

214

1356

Thor Bjørnstad

H60

Klubb: BOS Elite

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

22

3770575

Joar Gjerdahl

H17-34

10:00:00

47

31

Johan Kristian Undeland

H17-34

10:00:00

3

3832847

Mathias Skourup Rognebakke

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Botne SK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

110

4112157

Tom Gretteberg

H50

09:30:00

Klubb: Digitread AS

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

65

316

Ivar Marthinusen

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Eltek BIL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

239

69

Arne Steinbakk

H60

Klubb: Forsvarsmateriell

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

146

52

Ragnar Skaug

H50

09:30:00

Klubb: Gassecure BIL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

117

3775830

Anders Natås

H35-49

09:30:00

170

3947934

Britta Fismen

D35-49

09:30:00

190

3945987

Thor Christian Hobæk

H17-34

09:30:00

Klubb: Geilo IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

85

349

Leo Skjellaug Gundersen

H16

10:00:00

Klubb: Geoform

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

86

3780350

Bjørn Grinde

H60

10:00:00

Klubb: Glassverket IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

128

84

Johan Fredriksen

H35-49

09:30:00

202

3818945

Reidar Madsen

H35-49

Klubb: Hakkadalen

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

53

1353

Thomas Tollefsen

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Honda Racing

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

241

71

Anders W. Pettersen

H35-49

240

35

Jonas Nelson

H35-49

Klubb: IF Sturla

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

99

4151908

Anders Gustafsson

H50

10:00:00

138

4117503

Aud Ellen Brevik

D50

09:30:00

176

64

Hedda Kjeldsen

D17-34

09:30:00

123

4055687

Ine Instanes

D17-34

09:30:00

101

3

Jan Morten Andersen

H60

09:30:00

84

26

Jarl Homme

H35-49

10:00:00

70

4116125

Lukas Klausen

H17-34

10:00:00

183

324

Magnhild Frydenlund

D17-34

09:30:00

52

3830825

Magnus Skourup Rognebakke

H16

10:00:00

126

56

Petter F. Johannessen

H60

09:30:00

62

4055257

Stig Instanes

H35-49

10:00:00

58

4097119

Øystein Rognebakke

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: IL Sandvin

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

39

40

Luca Nilssen

H16

10:00:00

40

1362

Øyvind Vibe-Rheymer Nilssen

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: IL Tyrving

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

178

334

Frode Kamsvåg

H50

09:30:00

Klubb: Jensen Madrasser

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

133

30

Jan Trygve Jensen

H60

09:30:00

134

343

Simen Lier Jensen

H17-34

09:30:00

Klubb: Joggerne

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

184

15

Fridtjof Aaserud

H17-34

09:30:00

77

78

Martin Frantzen

H17-34

10:00:00

78

77

Nils Martin Langestrand

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Kniveåsen Rønners

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

204

39

Kristin Jenssen Sola

D35-49

Klubb: Kniveåsen Rønners

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

203

100

Lene Bjørneberg Ulstein

D35-49

Klubb: Kniveåsen Rønners

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

205

1361

Thomas Larsen Sola

H35-49

23

1358

Tormod Sola

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Kniveåstoppen Runners

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

186

92

Kjetil Vange

H17-34

09:30:00

Klubb: Kniveåstoppen Rønners

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

129

85

Ola Bragstad

H35-49

09:30:00

Klubb: Kommunestyret

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

171

33

Herman Ekle Lund

H17-34

09:30:00

Klubb: Kongsberg OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

88

3725116

Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst

H16

10:00:00

Klubb: Konnerud IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

127

79

Brage Rødal

H17-34

09:30:00

36

306

Daniel Hjelseth Høyer

H17-34

10:00:00

217

328

Emma Grete Feyling Haare

D60

59

322

Espen Hoff

H50

10:00:00

216

63

Hans Lyder Haare

H60

166

4133476

Håvard Halvorsen

H50

09:30:00

76

3979879

Håvard Hågård

H50

10:00:00

179

3999125

Jonatan Herman Lyseheden-Vogt

H16

09:30:00

109

3981040

Lars Baklid

H50

09:30:00

63

3645009

Nikolai Nordhaug

H17-34

10:00:00

155

3673621

Nora Småge Hilsen

D17-34

09:30:00

165

313

Pål Espen Nordhaug

H50

09:30:00

167

4125779

Synnøve Nybø

D35-49

09:30:00

156

3768009

Tiril Holen

D17-34

09:30:00

226

4095543

Tove Heimdal

D50

Klubb: Lardal O-Lag

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

242

1351

Vivian Moen

D35-49

Klubb: Leeds United

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

159

344

Martin Dammen

H35-49

09:30:00

Klubb: Lier Skiløberforening

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

55

48

Petter Justad

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Lillomarka O-Lag

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

177

3945292

Dag Wang

H50

09:30:00

Klubb: Nesbygda IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

198

27

Anton Bø

H50

09:30:00

199

1355

Trygve Ygre Fjeld

H35-49

09:30:00

Klubb: Norges Bank BIL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

12

3855517

Svein Nygård

H50

10:00:00

Klubb: Nortek Gasellene

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

56

332

Cristobal Molina

H35-49

10:00:00

71

28

Ketil Horn

H50

10:00:00

Klubb: NTG

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

125

314

Haakon Nikolai Olsen

H17-34

09:30:00

Klubb: NTNUI Orientering

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

48

3981461

Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Nydalens SK / Team Halaas

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

14

4142410

Per Øyvind Stene

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Old Bulldogs hockey

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

185

95

Jonas Rusten Wang

H35-49

09:30:00

Klubb: Rambøll BIL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

225

1375

Tom Harald Grepperud

H60

Klubb: Ringerike OL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

172

4047916

Adrian Buczek

H17-34

09:30:00

175

19

Kristian Kihle

H50

09:30:00

105

72

Kristine Grønlund

D17-34

09:30:00

151

4130555

Lars Berglund

H35-49

09:30:00

150

4047882

Mikkel Berglund

H17-34

09:30:00

69

4130613

Samuel Schiess

H17-34

10:00:00

25

4117834

Stig Melling

H50

10:00:00

181

1374

Tonje Kvamme Dahl

D17-34

09:30:00

152

1360

Trine Kihle

D17-34

09:30:00

Klubb: Sande Sportsklubb

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

169

16

Håkon Galleberg

H16

09:30:00

112

3885522

Lars Borgen

H35-49

09:30:00

83

3813326

Mats Breda

H17-34

10:00:00

168

76

Otto Galleberg

H50

09:30:00

218

1359

Tine Trømborg

D35-49

Klubb: SoonCK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

46

307

Nichlas Øveraasen

H16

10:00:00

Klubb: Stavanger Triathlon

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

208

340

Petter Guttormsen

H35-49

Klubb: Structure Wines

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

224

54

Merethe Holen

D35-49

221

350

Sverre Magnus Holen

H35-49

Klubb: Svelvik IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

145

339

Anders Johnsen

H17-34

09:30:00

149

59

Christian Brun- Pedersen

H17-34

09:30:00

163

57

Jens Stenberg Berg

H17-34

09:30:00

207

53

Kjersti Engløk

D60

182

43

Steffen Martinsen

H17-34

09:30:00

132

1373

Tor Engløk

H60

09:30:00

Klubb: Svelvik IF Skigruppe

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

10

75

Ole Kristian Haraldsrud

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Svelvik Rockets

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

82

98

Magnus Mangseth Eriksen

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Svelvik SK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

17

18

Fredrik Andre Haug

H17-34

10:00:00

4

304

Gabriel Slinger

H17-34

10:00:00

141

20

Inge Wergeland

H50

09:30:00

38

14

Jesper Wergeland

H17-34

10:00:00

6

80

Martin Lind Haug

H17-34

10:00:00

24

318

Martin Nymoen

H17-34

10:00:00

61

46

Martin Saue Winther

H17-34

10:00:00

18

11

Ole Christian Haug

H16

10:00:00

20

310

Sondre Vedal

H35-49

10:00:00

19

49

Steffen Vedal

H17-34

10:00:00

160

303

Stian Sylling

H35-49

09:30:00

16

1363

William Alexander Haug

H16

10:00:00

Klubb: Svelvik Skli og Skalle

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

189

4

Anders Liang

H35-49

09:30:00

Klubb: Svelvik Treningssenter

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

135

305

Elizabeth Strømsheim

D35-49

09:30:00

130

32

Glenn Andre Strømsheim

H35-49

09:30:00

Klubb: Söderberg & Partners

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

11

42

Terje Kristoffersen

H50

10:00:00

Klubb: Team Cityboyz

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

87

325

Anders Risnes

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Team Halaas

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

41

333

Charles Halaas

H35-49

10:00:00

45

5

Pål Tore Svendsen

H35-49

10:00:00

Klubb: Team Halaas

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

8

4104154

Torbjørn Blom Hagen

H35-49

10:00:00

51

3410735

Vebjørn Blom-Hagen

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: Team Lassen

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

137

99

Lars Andreas Vik

H17-34

09:30:00

121

81

Lasse Syvertsen

H35-49

09:30:00

111

21

Maj Helene Myhre

D17-34

09:30:00

147

330

Svein Olav Vik

H50

09:30:00

104

342

Sven Myhre

H50

09:30:00

Klubb: Team Løslisse

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

188

23

Kjell Magnus Bjørløw

H35-49

09:30:00

Klubb: Team Nonstop

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

153

91

Beate Berger

D50

09:30:00

Klubb: Team Pippi

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

238

323

Hanne Steffensen

D35-49

227

348

Siri Sando

D35-49

237

1367

Thomas Glede Allum

H35-49

Klubb: Thales BIL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

213

97

Knut Erik Østengen

H60

Klubb: Tyrving IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

234

34

Helle Hundseid

D50

64

3595295

Torkil Eide Solstad

H17-34

10:00:00

Klubb: VeryFastRunnersClub

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

115

73

Kjersti Nelson

D35-49

09:30:00

Klubb: Åskollen løpegruppe

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

72

1364

Trond Lislerud

H50

10:00:00

Klubb: Åskollen SK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

113

74

Roy Arne Hansen

H50

09:30:00



Sist oppdatert:

6 november 2020, 07:53:09

Arrangør:

Berger og Svelvik OL

Antall deltagere:

201