Sortering:
Startnr | Brikkenr | Navn | Klubb | Klasse | Starttid | |
200 | Trond Lillealtern | Fana | Veteran Herrer | 08:30:00 | ||
1183 | 105 | Harald Fløgstad | Freidig | Superveteran | 08:30:00 | |
1201 | 110 | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | |
1202 | 102 | Maja Berger | Byåsen IL | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | |
1209 | 109 | Martine | NTNUI | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | |
1219 | 113 | Ida Hjorth | Byåsen IL | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | |
1239 | 101 | Åsne Skram Trømborg | Bækkelaget/NTNUI Alumni | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | |
1240 | 120 | Ellen Skrimstad | NTNUI | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | |
1247 | 116 | Ingeborg Treu Røe | NTNUI | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | |
1249 | 121 | Amalie Eveline Hermundstad | NTNUI | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | |
1264 | 111 | Ingvild Bratlie | NTNUI Langrenn | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | |
1268 | 118 | Mariann Schei | Viking | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | |
1271 | 112 | Anna Jensen | NTNUI Langrenn | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | |
1275 | 117 | Ellen Aga Kildal | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | ||
1279 | 107 | Kristina Axelsson | Strindheim IL | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | |
1284 | 115 | Molly Bazilchuk | Vørterultra | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | |
1287 | 108 | Marte Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | |
1293 | 104 | Nina Asheim Birkeland | NTNUI | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | |
1296 | 114 | Marthe Svihus | NTNUI | Superbabes | 09:30:00 | |
157 | 10 | Asbjørn Madsstuen | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
154 | 4 | Gregoire Bonnedaire | Freidig | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
152 | 13 | Brage Hellen | Bjelkesyre | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
251 | 9 | Lina Snøfugl | Freidig | Parløp Ungdom | 09:00:00 | |
151 | 6 | Tomas Henriksson | Attunda OK | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
153 | 5 | Hans Olav Kjøs | Lillehammer OK/SÅOB | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
182 | Gunnar Mosevoll | Skien Orienteringsklubb | Veteran Herrer | 08:30:00 | ||
1178 | 100 | Lasse Natvig | Byåsen IL (og NTNU BIL) | Superveteran | 08:30:00 | |
16 | 8 | Anders Waage | Freidig | Veteran Herrer | 08:45:00 | |
171 | Arne Vik | Veteran Herrer | 08:45:00 | |||
172 | Tor Guttorm Syvertsen | Palermo-Pensjonistene | Veteran Herrer | 08:45:00 | ||
173 | 0 | Øystein Nytrø | Byåsen IL og NTNU BIL | Veteran Herrer | 08:45:00 | |
174 | Ole Harbitz | Friskus og svettis | Veteran Herrer | 08:45:00 | ||
175 | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | Veteran Herrer | 08:45:00 | ||
178 | 0 | Lasse Natvig | Byåsen IL (og NTNU BIL) | Veteran Herrer | 08:45:00 | |
179 | Viggo Schei | Skanska Aktiv | Veteran Herrer | 08:45:00 | ||
180 | Tore Heggem | Veteran Herrer | 08:45:00 | |||
181 | Nils Holte | NTNU-BIL | Veteran Herrer | 08:45:00 | ||
183 | Harald Fløgstad | Freidig | Veteran Herrer | 08:45:00 | ||
350 | 0 | Alf Petter Lynum | Freidig | Parløp Ungdom | 09:00:00 | |
351 | 0 | Maria Strømdal Wik | Freidig | Parløp Ungdom | 09:00:00 | |
352 | 0 | Una | Freidig | Parløp Ungdom | 09:00:00 | |
353 | 0 | Juni Hagelid Norheim | Freidig | Parløp Ungdom | 09:00:00 | |
354 | 0 | Solveig Nissen | Freidig | Parløp Ungdom | 09:00:00 | |
355 | 0 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | Parløp Ungdom | 09:00:00 | |
356 | 0 | Mathias Leroyer | Freidig | Parløp Ungdom | 09:00:00 | |
357 | 0 | Tora Kittilsen | Freidig | Parløp Ungdom | 09:00:00 | |
358 | 0 | Annika Lund Eikrem | Freidig | Parløp Ungdom | 09:00:00 | |
359 | 0 | Hallvard Hellevik | Freidig | Parløp Ungdom | 09:00:00 | |
360 | 0 | Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen | Byåsen IL | Parløp Ungdom | 09:00:00 | |
361 | 0 | Malin Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | Parløp Ungdom | 09:00:00 | |
65 | Jørgen Baklid | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:30:00 | ||
225 | Ane Dyrkorn | NTNUI | Damer | 09:30:00 | ||
106 | Oskar Andren | IL Leik | Herrer | 09:30:33 | ||
53 | Tobias Alstad | Frol IL | Herrer | 09:30:40 | ||
86 | Rasmus Rørholt Theisen | NTNUI Alumni | Herrer | 09:30:42 | ||
50 | Emil Granqvist | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:30:52 | ||
135 | 0 | Isak Bergset | Frol IL | Herrer | 09:31:05 | |
223 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | NTNUI | Damer | 09:31:17 | ||
125 | Lukas Olm | Kils OK | Herrer | 09:31:19 | ||
283 | Ingrid Lundanes | NTNUI | Damer | 09:31:19 | ||
4 | Clemens Sundby Øxnevad | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:31:29 | ||
30 | Jonas Kittelsen | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:32:17 | ||
71 | Vegard Kittilsen | Freidig | Herrer | 09:32:18 | ||
76 | Erik Gustafsson | Freidig | Herrer | 09:32:24 | ||
45 | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | Herrer | 09:32:27 | ||
246 | Ida Lindkvist | NTNUI | Damer | 09:32:43 | ||
137 | Johan Christie Ørke | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:33:24 | ||
24 | Are Wigaard | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:33:36 | ||
44 | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:33:40 | ||
14 | Jørgen Tegdan | Freidig | Herrer | 09:33:58 | ||
31 | Jon Røstum | OL Gaula | Herrer | 09:33:59 | ||
70 | Jakob Hjelseth | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:34:31 | ||
37 | Lavran Thorstensen | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:34:32 | ||
84 | Erik Hedman | Östersunds OK | Herrer | 09:35:12 | ||
48 | Jørgen Wulfsberg | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:35:13 | ||
293 | Nina Asheim Birkeland | NTNUI | Damer | 09:35:13 | ||
212 | Ane Malene Kolstad | Freidig | Damer | 09:35:41 | ||
112 | Sander Rogndokken | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:35:50 | ||
6 | Ole Tobias Utne Bjerke | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:35:56 | ||
118 | Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth | Dyrehagen Allstars | Herrer | 09:36:02 | ||
39 | Halvor Steinsholt | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | Herrer | 09:36:16 | ||
256 | Ane Hagset Stavnesli | Molde og Omegn IF | Damer | 09:36:47 | ||
238 | Pauline Røstum Bellingmo | OL Gaula | Damer | 09:37:00 | ||
98 | Martin Ohlsson | OK Storsjön | Herrer | 09:37:03 | ||
133 | Halvard Kornmo | Porsgrunn O-lag | Herrer | 09:37:06 | ||
58 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | Herrer | 09:38:03 | ||
265 | Ã…sne Naadland Holo | Fossum IF | Damer | 09:38:10 | ||
18 | Marcus Amrén | Östersunds OK | Herrer | 09:40:00 | ||
22 | Sindre Tungesvik | Siemenslaget | Herrer | 09:40:00 | ||
47 | RF | Bananen Old Stars | Herrer | 09:40:00 | ||
88 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:40:00 | ||
114 | Petter Løe | Notodden o-lag | Herrer | 09:40:00 | ||
1 | Erlend Tveiten | Jeppe 40 | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
2 | Anton Bjartnes | Verdal OK | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
3 | Isak Verpe | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |||
5 | Martin Haug | Svelvik SK | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
7 | Atle Dengerud | Steinkjer OK | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
8 | Alexander Matveev | Trondheim Badmintonklubb | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
9 | Erlend Gylver | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
10 | 1 | Øystein Fruseth Christiansen | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
11 | Sebastian Blasius | ingen | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
12 | 0 | Sondre Aasen | Bjelkesyre | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
13 | Sebastian Aas | OL Trollelg | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
15 | Eivind Lona | Wing OK | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
17 | 0 | Børge Leiren | Byåsen IL | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
19 | Ola Lund Presterud | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
20 | Kristian Jakobsen | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
21 | Andreas Faanes | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
23 | Rune Malmei | Sandnes IL | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
25 | Halvor Herlyng | Grue IL | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
26 | Marius Kaiser | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
27 | Trond HÃ¥kon Trondsen | VitalThings | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
28 | 0 | Sven-Erik Markhus Kaiser | NTNUI Alumni | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
29 | 0 | Henrik Faye | Gløs CK | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
32 | Jørgen Salvesen | NTNUI Rugby | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
33 | Jonas Moosmayer | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
34 | 0 | Espen Wigaard | Oppsal Orientering | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
35 | Stein Ivar Foss | Melhus | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
36 | Arved Anhalt | NTNU TTO | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
38 | Olav Andreas Remmen | Trollelg | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
40 | Ole Bjørn Smisethjell | NTNUI/Romsdal Randoneeklubb | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
41 | 0 | Morten Korsvold | Wing OK | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
42 | Gaute Fosstveit | Raumar OL | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
43 | 0 | Mathias V. Breivik | Gossen Motbakkeløperklubb | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
46 | Raphael MASLIAH | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
49 | Lucas POLLET-VILLARD | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
51 | Trygve Johan Kjellemo Tegnander | Ranheim IL | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
52 | 0 | Leonhard Åserud Spidsø | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
54 | Per Arne Aadland | Samnanger IL | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
55 | Christian Foyn | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
56 | Audun Rognerud Bøe | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
57 | Tobias Falstad | Bjelkesyre | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
59 | Magnus Nord | NTNU BIL | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
60 | 0 | Ivar Jevne Arnesen | Døla 4 | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
61 | 0 | Anton Kamolz | Post SV Dresden | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
62 | Lori Girard | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
63 | Halvard Olavius Vestad | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
64 | Vegard Lereim Storli | Freidig | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
66 | Jan Kondula | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
67 | 0 | Tomas Eidsmo | Freidig | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
68 | Nore Rystad | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
69 | Simen Storesund | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |||
72 | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
73 | Martin Slettum | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |||
74 | Sverre Ottesen | Varegg | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
75 | 0 | Aslak Syversen Waage | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
77 | Henrik Adrian Hansen | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
78 | Truls Ryum | NTNU-BIL | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
79 | Oskar Størmer | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
80 | Anders Vestøl | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
81 | 0 | fantin raibaut | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
82 | Eivind Juvik | Statens vegvesen BIL | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
83 | 0 | Jérôme Soulard | Byåsen IL | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
85 | Sander Arntzen | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
87 | Alexander Wulfsberg | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |||
89 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | Freidig | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
90 | 0 | Espen Grødem | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
91 | 0 | Emil Grønli | Freidig | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
92 | Axel Aalde | Nydalens SK | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
93 | Martin Saue Winther | Berger IL | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
94 | Bo Engdahl | IL Koll | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
95 | Kristoffer Strømdal Wik | Freidig | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
96 | Thomas Meinicke | NTNUI Langrenn | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
97 | 0 | Marius Borge Heir | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
99 | Vetle Grønvik Ekra | Freidig | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
100 | Christian Bang | NTNUI Langrenn | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
101 | Peter Andreas Gisholt | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
102 | 0 | Oskar Veggeland | PÃ¥fyll IL | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
103 | 0 | HÃ¥kon Bakke Kjerstad | NTNUI Langrenn | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
104 | 0 | Anders Resell | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
105 | Esten Nicolai Wøien | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
107 | Arne Berg | Meldal IL | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
108 | Jakob Hanserud | NTNUI Langrenn | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
109 | Brynjar Bakken Aarskog | Nydalens SK | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
110 | Kristoffer Bjørnøy Weaver | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |||
111 | 0 | Erlend Aune | Byåsen IL | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
113 | GRATALOUP Adrien | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
115 | Bjørn Axel Gran | Halden SK | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
116 | Johan Helle | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |||
117 | Thomas Skinnemoen | Team de beste jentene | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
119 | Andreas Moe Nygård | yuup | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
120 | Nikolai Hassel | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |||
121 | 0 | Jørgen Longva | Byåsen IL | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
122 | 0 | Magnus Berger Skjøstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
123 | Ole Jermstad | Verdal OK | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
124 | 0 | HÃ¥vard Mo Vaadal | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
126 | 0 | Joar Gjerdahl | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
127 | 0 | Lars Bjørnsgaard | FK Steindølene | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
128 | Hans Petter Mathisen | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
129 | 0 | Thomas Gran-Henriksen | Døla 2 | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
130 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | Frol | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
131 | 0 | Anthony Leroyer | Freidig | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
132 | 0 | Ole-André Helgaas | BUL-TROMSØ | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
134 | 0 | Fredrik Johannessen | Sweco | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
136 | Nils Tveite | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
138 | 0 | Nathan Cousteur | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
139 | Magnus S. Skjærpe | NTNUI | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
140 | Morten Ramstad | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |||
155 | 3 | Reidar Berge | Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
156 | 2 | Axel Villanger Bang | NTNUI Langrenn | Herrer | 09:45:00 | |
170 | Erik Næss | Østmarka OK | Veteran Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
176 | Frank Bjarkø | Wing OK | Veteran Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
177 | Petter Næss | Oppsal Orientering | Veteran Herrer | 09:45:00 | ||
200 | 0 | Anne Øksnes Aal | Rygg IL | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
201 | 0 | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
202 | Maja Berger | Byåsen IL | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
203 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
204 | Ingunn Midttun Godal | NTHI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
205 | 0 | Marianne Aske | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
206 | Janne Tjørhom Aasheim | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
207 | Ane Nielsen Solberg | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
208 | Karoline Aune | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
209 | Martine | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
210 | Anniken Ranvik | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
211 | Margot Lynum | Freidig | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
213 | 0 | Ingeborg Kristensen Hoftun | NTNUI Langrenn | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
214 | 0 | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
215 | Vera Vik Bjarkø | NTNU BIL | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
216 | 0 | Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg | Nydalens Skiklub | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
217 | Ida Johanne Aadland | Samnanger IL | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
218 | Rachele Gaio | Freidig | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
219 | 0 | Ida Hjorth | Byåsen IL | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
220 | Hanna Nysæter | Skien Orienteringsklubb | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
221 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | Fossum IF | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
222 | Ingvil Ahlsand | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
224 | Anna Aurora Nolte | Freidig | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
226 | Margrethe Wisløff | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
227 | Andrea Ranvik | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
228 | Anette Bjordal Wigaard | Team TLG | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
229 | 0 | Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
230 | Hanne Lerche Raadal | NTHI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
231 | Hege Solhjem Melhuus | Melhus orientering | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
232 | Randi Lillealtern | Freidig | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
233 | Ane Sofie Krogh | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
234 | Mari Hage Basberg | Freidig | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
235 | Marit Albinson | Freidig | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
236 | Nora Thelma Jevne | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
237 | Sigrid Oen | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
239 | 0 | Åsne Skram Trømborg | Bækkelaget/NTNUI Alumni | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
240 | Ellen Skrimstad | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
241 | 0 | Marte Morgenlie Skei | NTNUI Roing | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
242 | Beatriz Sanguino | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
243 | Ingvil Snøfugl | Freidig | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
244 | Kristina Kindem | Damer | 09:45:00 | |||
245 | Idunn Strand | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
247 | Ingeborg Treu Røe | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
248 | Guri Sollien Hulbak | NTNUI Langrenn | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
249 | Amalie Eveline Hermundstad | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
250 | Vilde Malmei | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
252 | 0 | Thea Maurtvedt | NTNUI Langrenn | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
253 | Tina Strømdal Wik | Freidig | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
254 | Tora Aasheim Nymark | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
255 | 0 | Ã…sne Haavengen | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
257 | Marte Hoff Hagen | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
258 | Mari Eidsmo | Freidig | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
259 | Gunhild Kvistad | Steinkjer OK | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
260 | Elisabeth | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
261 | Signe Bredholt Jørgensen | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
262 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
263 | Ronja Björklund | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
264 | Ingvild Bratlie | NTNUI Langrenn | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
266 | Marit Nersten | Sturla IF | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
267 | Emma Stenbacka | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
268 | Mariann Schei | Viking | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
269 | Anne Marie Lund Eikrem | Freidig | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
270 | 0 | Norunn Kvistad Dengerud | Steinkjer OK | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
271 | 0 | Anna Jensen | NTNUI Langrenn | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
272 | 0 | Stine Aune | Nidarøst OK | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
273 | Mathilde Faanes | Damer | 09:45:00 | |||
274 | Bianca Chiusi | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
275 | Ellen Aga Kildal | Damer | 09:45:00 | |||
276 | 0 | Asta Didriksen | Bjelkesyre | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
277 | Marit Schmid | OL Trollelg | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
278 | Ella Arentz Hagen | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
279 | Kristina Axelsson | Strindheim IL | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
280 | 0 | Marie Line Furland | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
281 | Ingerid Reinertsen | Freidig | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
282 | Mette Resell Nolte | Freidig | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
284 | 0 | Molly Bazilchuk | Vørterultra | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
285 | 0 | Kjersti Aas | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
286 | Karen Hoel Jomaas | Fossum IF | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
287 | 0 | Marte Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
288 | 0 | Ingvild Larsen Mikaelsen | Byåsen IL | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
289 | 0 | Kirsti Midttømme | Fana Il | Damer | 09:45:00 | |
290 | Kamilla Saltermark | Damer | 09:45:00 | |||
291 | Doris Kudre | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
292 | Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
294 | Jenny Baklid | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
295 | Marie Liland | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 | ||
296 | 0 | Marthe Svihus | NTNUI | Damer | 09:45:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 3 oktober 2021, 17:46:17 |
Arrangør: | NTNUI Orientering |
Antall deltagere: | 290 |