Klasse: NY | ||||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | Løp 4 | Løp5 | Løp 6 | ||
Johannes Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 100 | 2 | 50 | 50 | |||||||
Sander Sandmo | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||||||
Andreas Aagesen | Melhus IL | 100 | 2 | 50 | 50 | |||||||
Kristoffer Lerli | Melhus IL | 100 | 2 | 50 | 50 | |||||||
Even Langørgen | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||||||
Peter Prytz Jensen | Melhus IL | 100 | 2 | 50 | 50 | |||||||
Oddny Langørgen | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||||||
Erik W Bakk | Melhus IL | 100 | 2 | 50 | 50 | |||||||
Oskar Storler | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||||||
Espen Karlsen | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||||||
Erik Windseth Bakk | Melhus IL | 100 | 2 | 50 | 50 | |||||||
Lars Einar Sæther | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||||||
Michael Olsen | Melhus IL | 100 | 2 | 50 | 50 | |||||||
Erik W. Bakk | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | ||||||||
Klasse: 3B TRIM | ||||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | Løp 4 | Løp5 | Løp 6 | ||
1 | Stein Hoseth | Melhus IL | 150 | 3 | 50 | 50 | 50 | |||||
2 | Ingrid Rønning | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | |||||||
Klasse: D17 - 34 | ||||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | Løp 4 | Løp5 | Løp 6 | ||
1 | Mirjam Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 100 | 2 | 100 | |||||||
Klasse: D35 - 59 | ||||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | Løp 4 | Løp5 | Løp 6 | ||
1 | Hege S Melhuus | Melhus IL | 400 | 6 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||
2 | Ingrid Rønning | Melhus IL | 268 | 3 | 100 | 77 | 91 | |||||
3 | Trine Sunnset | Melhus IL | 100 | 2 | 100 | |||||||
4 | Mona Windseth | Melhus IL | 95 | 1 | 95 | |||||||
Klasse: H -12 | ||||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | Løp 4 | Løp5 | Løp 6 | ||
1 | Kristoffer Lerli | Melhus IL | 300 | 3 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
2 | Håkon Wærnes Øfsti | Melhus IL | 100 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
3 | Peter Prytz Jensen | Melhus IL | 96 | 2 | 96 | |||||||
3 | Espen Karlsen | Melhus IL | 96 | 2 | 96 | |||||||
5 | Oskar Storler | Melhus IL | 94 | 2 | 94 | |||||||
5 | Andreas Aagesen | Melhus IL | 94 | 1 | 94 | |||||||
Klasse: H13 - 16 | ||||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | Løp 4 | Løp5 | Løp 6 | ||
1 | Filip Rønning Hoseth | Melhus IL | 400 | 5 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | ||||
Klasse: H17 - 49 | ||||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | Løp 4 | Løp5 | Løp 6 | ||
1 | Audun Bakk | Melhus IL | 400 | 6 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | ||
2 | Stein Ivar Foss | Melhus IL | 376 | 6 | 90 | 78 | 86 | 100 | 85 | 100 | ||
3 | Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 224 | 3 | 65 | 83 | 76 | |||||
4 | Atle Pedersen | Melhus IL | 81 | 1 | 81 | |||||||
5 | Ola Hjulstad | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | |||||||
Klasse: H50 - 69 | ||||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | Løp 4 | Løp5 | Løp 6 | ||
1 | John Lerli | Melhus IL | 400 | 6 | 100 | 98 | 100 | 99 | 100 | 100 | ||
1 | Eivind Bakk | Melhus IL | 400 | 6 | 100 | 100 | 92 | 100 | 100 | |||
3 | OLe Hjulstad | Melhus IL | 372 | 4 | 100 | 87 | 95 | 90 | ||||
4 | Kåre Onsøyen | Melhus IL | 357 | 4 | 100 | 79 | 78 | 100 | ||||
5 | Martin Melhuus | Melhus IL | 185 | 2 | 91 | 94 | ||||||
6 | Audun Kleiven | Melhus IL | 100 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
7 | Stein Hoseth | Melhus IL | 77 | 1 | 77 | |||||||
Klasse: H70 - | ||||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | Løp 4 | Løp5 | Løp 6 | ||
1 | Martin Melhuus | Melhus IL | 200 | 2 | 100 | 100 | ||||||
2 | Ivar Keiserås | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | |||||||
Klasse: 2C TRIM | ||||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | Løp 4 | Løp5 | Løp 6 | ||
2 | Magne Ranum | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | |||||||
2 | Klara Storler | Melhus IL | 50 | 1 | 50 | |||||||
Klasse: 3B GJEST | ||||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | Løp 4 | Løp5 | Løp 6 | ||
Klasse: 4,5A/B GJEST | ||||||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Sum | Løp | Løp 1 | Løp 2 | Løp 3 | Løp 4 | Løp5 | Løp 6 |