Klasse: NY | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Michael Olsen | Melhus IL | 34:14 | 26:20 | |||||
Erik W Bakk | Melhus IL | 12:37 | 9:42 | |||||
Klasse: D35 - 59 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hege S Melhuus | Melhus IL | 40:18 | +0:00 | 13:53 | |||
2. | Mona Windseth | Melhus IL | 44:29 | +4:11 | 15:20 | |||
Klasse: H -12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristoffer Lerli | Melhus IL | 32:33 | +0:00 | 17:07 | |||
2. | Peter Prytz Jensen | Melhus IL | 35:14 | +2:41 | 18:32 | 67 | ||
3. | Espen Karlsen | Melhus IL | 35:19 | +2:46 | 18:35 | |||
4. | Oskar Storler | Melhus IL | 36:15 | +3:42 | 19:04 | |||
5. | Andreas Aagesen | Melhus IL | 36:24 | +3:51 | 19:09 | |||
Klasse: H13 - 16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Filip Rønning Hoseth | Melhus IL | 51:38 | +0:00 | 17:48 | |||
Klasse: H17 - 49 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Stein Ivar Foss | Melhus IL | 41:20 | +0:00 | 10:35 | |||
Arrang | Audun Bakk | Melhus IL | ||||||
Klasse: H50 - 69 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | John Lerli | Melhus IL | 41:31 | +0:00 | 14:18 | |||
2. | Kåre Onsøyen | Melhus IL | 41:33 | +0:02 | 14:19 | |||
3. | Martin Melhuus | Melhus IL | 46:42 | +5:11 | 16:06 | |||
4. | OLe Hjulstad | Melhus IL | 49:53 | +8:22 | 17:12 | |||
DSQ | Eivind Bakk | Melhus IL | 29:19 | 112 111 109 110 114 100 | ||||
Klasse: 3B Gjest | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 34:03 | +0:00 | 11:44 | |||
2. | Øistein Åsmul | OL Trollelg | 46:36 | +12:33 | 16:04 | |||
3. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 51:25 | +17:22 | 17:43 | |||
4. | Hanne Liodden | St.Olavs | 1:02:17 | +28:14 | 21:28 | |||
Klasse: 4,5A/B Gjest | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 39:19 | +0:00 | 10:04 | |||
2. | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 41:18 | +1:59 | 10:35 | |||
3. | Øyvind Schjelderup | Freidig | 46:53 | +7:34 | 12:01 | |||
4. | Anders Estenstad | Leik | 47:05 | +7:46 | 12:04 | |||
5. | Geir Inge Keiserås | IL Leik | 57:21 | +18:02 | 14:42 | |||
6. | Richard Sanders | Sintef | 1:01:06 | +21:47 | 15:40 |
Sist oppdatert: | 13 april 2016, 14:24:15 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 27 |
Antall startet: | 27 |