Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Veritas Nattløp 2015

Klasse: LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpBog
1Pål SkogedalAsker Skiklubb103011030
2Thomas NipenTyrving, IL9881988
3Jørgen Mathias NipenTyrving, IL9651965
4Ivar SeierstadGEOFORM9351935
5Stein BlomsethVålerenga 9291929
6Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL9221922
7Tarjei HoloFossum IF8931893
8Eivind HoffTyrving, IL8751875
9Trond LundTyrving, IL8591859
10Øystein HoloFossum IF8481848
11Arild AndresenFossum IF8401840
12Eivind RuthDNV8201820
13Karl Aasmund ErøySamtalen AS7821782
14Jan Fredrik HelgakerDNV7501750
15Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting7161716
16Per Martin RørvikFBI7021702
17Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK6991699
18Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF6971697
19Tormod BøeDNV6941694
20Per J KarlsbakkDNV 6211621
21Per OsenStatoil Oslo BIL5001500
21Lars ChristensenEsso5001500
21Håkon BuggeNo team5001500
21Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratet IF5001500
25Per SchancheAsker SK1001100
25Martin Andresen SkotteFossum IF1001100
25Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL1001100
25Arnt Ove TakvamFearnsport1001100
Klasse: MELLOM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpBog
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro103011030
2Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken O-lag9501950
3Siver KvermeFossum IF8951895
4Trond HegnaAsker Skiklubb8581858
5Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere8521852
6Sven OhrvikKonnerud IL8221822
7Veslemøy SolbergKonnerud IL7961796
8Martin BerulfsenOTO7601760
8Hans BerulfsenOSI7601760
10Harald RikheimRådtassene7321732
11Dag HauglandØstmarka OK6921692
12Uno HanslienBILPOST6861686
13Torstein SchjelleAimit AS6601660
14Egil HusethKamp Vestheim6451645
15Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim6241624
16Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet6091609
17Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL6081608
18Finn GangePrivat6071607
19Olav NipenStatoil5771577
20Karsten BorgeArmada5511551
21Sharon BroadwellPRIVAT5001500
21Roger BirkelandTelenor BIL5001500
21Kåre KnudsenGeoForm5001500
21Hallvard BjørgumVeritas5001500
21Don SkantzeTyrving, IL5001500
21Bjørn EgnerHeming5001500
27Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim1001100
27Bent KvermeFossum IF1001100
Klasse: KORT/NYBEGYNNER
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpBog
1Ulf Gunnar MikalsenDNV103011030
2Erling MikalsenFossum IF101911019
3Knut HangeraasGeoForm7551755
4Børge BjørneklettPRIVAT1001100


Antall tellende løp: Alle

Poengregel: