Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Veritas Nattløp 2015Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Nattløp Bogstad 4. november 2015

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

36:33

+0:00

2.

Thomas Nipen

Tyrving, IL

38:54

+2:21

3.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Tyrving, IL

39:52

+3:19

4.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

41:20

+4:47

5.

Stein Blomseth

Vålerenga

41:44

+5:11

6.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

42:15

+5:42

7.

Tarjei Holo

Fossum IF

44:22

+7:49

8.

Eivind Hoff

Tyrving, IL

45:42

+9:09

9.

Trond Lund

Tyrving, IL

46:53

+10:20

10.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

47:40

+11:07

11.

Arild Andresen

Fossum IF

48:13

+11:40

12.

Eivind Ruth

DNV

49:41

+13:08

13.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

52:27

+15:54

14.

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

DNV

54:49

+18:16

15.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

57:18

+20:45

16.

Per Martin Rørvik

FBI

58:22

+21:49

17.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

58:35

+22:02

18.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

58:40

+22:07

19.

Tormod Bøe

DNV

58:57

+22:24

20.

Per J Karlsbakk

DNV

1:04:15

+27:42

21.

Per Osen

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:22:42

+46:09

22.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

1:23:19

+46:46

23.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:25:08

+48:35

24.

Lars Christensen

Esso

1:53:59

+1:17:26

DSQ

Per Schanche

Asker SK

36:57

100 78 75 74 73 71 150

DSQ

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

45:47

71

DSQ

Martin Andresen Skotte

Fossum IF

1:04:07

91 79

DSQ

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fearnsport

1:05:52

71

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

28:39

+0:00

2.

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken O-lag

32:41

+4:02

3.

Siver Kverme

Fossum IF

35:15

+6:36

4.

Trond Hegna

Asker Skiklubb

36:46

+8:07

5.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg & Partnere

37:08

+8:29

6.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

38:52

+10:13

7.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

40:20

+11:41

8.

Hans Berulfsen

OSI

42:23

+13:44

9.

Martin Berulfsen

OTO

42:25

+13:46

10.

Harald Rikheim

Rådtassene

44:01

+15:22

11.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

46:18

+17:39

12.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

46:40

+18:01

13.

Torstein Schjelle

Aimit AS

48:09

+19:30

14.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

48:58

+20:19

15.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

50:13

+21:34

16.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

51:03

+22:24

17.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

51:07

+22:28

18.

Finn Gange

Privat

51:09

+22:30

19.

Olav Nipen

Statoil

52:54

+24:15

20.

Karsten Borge

Armada

54:22

+25:43

21.

Bjørn Egner

Heming

57:28

+28:49

22.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

57:57

+29:18

23.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor BIL

59:02

+30:23

24.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:01:18

+32:39

25.

Sharon Broadwell

PRIVAT

1:05:11

+36:32

26.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:26:12

+57:33

DSQ

Bent Kverme

Fossum IF

25:02

75 96 71 150

DSQ

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

56:34

96

Klasse: Kort/nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf Gunnar Mikalsen

DNV

28:49

+0:00

2.

Erling Mikalsen

Fossum IF

28:51

+0:02

3.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

43:32

+14:43

DSQ

Børge Bjørneklett

PRIVAT

38:59

73


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 desember 2015, 17:07:47

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

60

Antall startet:

60