Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Normarkskarusellen 2013

Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub3736510305547519251030
2Ingrid SkardKjELSÅS360548957371030943
3Stine ØstmoeKjELSÅS356846179691030952
4Hanne Wærp HaugeKjELSÅS33265736542735865990
5Lea WisløffKjELSÅS32994876655940828
6Karen SkaugeHEMING Orientering20413732527782
7Elisabeth DegeHEMING Orientering19823706500776
8Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering16262750876
9Emilie KrogsrudHEMING Orientering155925291030
10Tia JansenHEMING Orientering14162708708
11Guro LinneboHEMING Orientering13102528782
12Hanna Syrdal ØenHEMING Orientering11222546576
13Mari AarsethKoll IL103011030
14Ingeborg Lie SøvoldHEMING/NJÅRD10002500500
15Pauline MyklebustKoll IL9401940
16Ida Marie FlågenHeming/Njård OL9111911
17Orla Stray PedersenHEMING Orientering9021902
18Hanna AndersenHEMING Orientering8911891
19Kamilla KildalHEMING Orientering7731773
20Caroline Langrin KvavikKJELSÅS7371737
21Guro LinneboTry IL7341734
22Astrid BorgeRøa6851685
23Nillle Briseid JohansenHEMING Orientering5521552
24Frederike SkisakerHEMING Orientering5241524
25Julie SandHEMING Orientering1001100
25Johanne WærhaugPRIVAT1001100
25Aurora VigenHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Oda ScheeleNydalens Skiklub2979391910301030
2Emilie FløLILLOMARKA20655500500565500500
3Eline BryneHEMING Orientering186528351030
4Lin Marte AndorsenHEMING Orientering17703698972100
5Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering153021030500
6Karen JomaasFossum IF103011030
6Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK103011030
8Lin Marte AndorsenHEMING/NJÅRD8901890
9Ninni Lund HolterHEMING Orientering7852685100
10Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering7661766
11Kamilla KildalHEMING Orientering6981698
12Frida SolsrudNydalens Skiklub5321532
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Elin FløLILLOMARKA412041030103010301030
2Anna Cecilie LinløkkenNydalens Skiklub103011030
3Henriette Krohg StabelHEMING Orientering9741974
4Martine Sogn-LarssenHEMING Orientering8121812
5Ninni Lund HolterHEMING Orientering7922100692
6Eline BryneHEMING Orientering2002100100
7Lin Marte AndorsenHEMING Orientering1001100
7Idunn Cecilie RolvsenHeming/Njård1001100
Klasse: D15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub412041030103010301030
2Sofie IversenHEMING Orientering103011030
3Martine EngebretsenHEMING Orientering9681968
4Louise Mari BaardsenHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D17N(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Solveig BerganNydalens Skiklub30903103010301030
2Eli MarøyHEMING orientering193621030906
3Paz Lopez-DorigaPRIVAT103011030
4Ingrid Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING/NJÅRD7351735
Klasse: D17K(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Anne FløLILLOMARKA40644995100910301030
2Maren EdvardsenAquateam34745750100746985993
3Marte Vik EdvardsenAquateam25264746100711969
4Vigdis ThingelstadASKER103011030
4Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen103011030
4Hege WangLILLOMARKA103011030
7Agnes Moquet StenbackPRIVAT101411014
8Margrethe BarstadÅRVOLL IL9731973
9Marianne ReuschHEMING Orientering8661866
10Julie BøbelNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Tone SundtjønnVareg2060210301030
1Tone LyeSTatnett2060210301030
3Alexandra DevikOSI Orientering19442954990
4Frida Næss UlsettNydalens Skiklub103011030
4Ane KjensethHEMING Orientering103011030
6Undis EllevogOSI Orientering9931993
7Emma GreenSavedalen9761976
8Maia Flood KjeldsenPRIVAT9701970
9Karen DalbyOPpsal IF9301930
10Maia Flood KjeldsenNCC9191919
11Frøydis AakenesStatoil Oslo BIL9081908
12Gunn Camilla StangOSI Orientering9041904
13Ida BolinPRIVAT8861886
14Nanna Fløgstad SolbergHEMING8581858
15Camila StridsklevTYRVING8291829
16Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub8241824
17Ingrid SkantzeTYRVING7631763
18Marie Rygh HoltenHEMING Orientering7521752
19Antonina NaydinovaOSI Orientering1001100
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Audrun UtskarpenOSI-Orientering412059801030103010301030
2Nina Standal OpsahlGEOFORM37385903945997801893
3Kari BjaalandOSLO Kommune BIL303541030100961944
4Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet190828781030
5Tone KvålePRIVAT17672813954
6Ann Elin FlågenHEMING Orientering16372821816
7Elisabeth MyhreBærums Skiklub16132897716
8Birgitte BlindheimOUS100111001
9Hanne KobernusOPIL9711971
10Mali TronshaugUnni DrageAker Solutions8401840
11Liv PaltielFolkehelsa8261826
12Berit HerstadBækkelagets Spkl.7551755
13Rikke GåsholtUiO7121712
14Siri LarønningenKRILL5221522
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Signe ArnesenHEMING Orientering3055310309951030
2Nina Elise JørgensenSteria2977391710301030
3Trude FixdalKoll IL27523957863932
4Hilde StåhlbrandOUS18823500771611
5Marie ArnebergKjELSÅS17862838948
6Susannah MalmSTATNETT13952500895
7Anne DanielsenLYN113021030100
8Tove StrandMåren103011030
9Maria TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.8531853
10Siv Johanne MoenNydalens Skiklub8391839
11Vigdis ThingelstadASKER7471747
12Jartrud SteinsliØstmarka OK5021502
13Evy StabellHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Gisela SundelinPRIVAT377859978001001030951
2Mari BirkelandMaris interiørhjelp3420410306846761030
3Unni StenhammerPRIVAT103011030
3Runa SkyttersæterHEMING Orientering103011030
3Aleidis LøkenHEMING Orientering103011030
6Toril EineFossum IF8531853
7Kirsten HaldNydalens Skiklub8131813
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ellen TurterNYDALEN4120510301030103010301030
2Jorunn SanderudNYDALEN381161030680930909923928
3Randi NilstadTyrving, IL31534627795832899
4Aud GranTYRVING247331005500968
5Elle MelbyeElle BIL24503963882605
6Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent21744674500500500
7Lise HugdahlCOOP9171917
8Frøydis LangsholtSkanska aktiv6491649
9Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK6401640
10Lene HammerUDI6331633
11Kjersit VikerDNB5001500
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Marit VågsnesOUS BIL4120510301030103010301030
2Aud I SpjelkavikFBI3893610301015892897871951
3Eilen VikKoll IL34274820940900767
4Eilen VikAquateam9511951
5Liv HaugliHEMING Orientering7961796
6Margareth MikaelsenAvinor1001100
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF4120691810301030103010301030
2Nora UrsinBærum kom.3860410309009291001
3Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF35904941895955799
4Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF35374925854862896
5Elisabeth IbsenUiO353657827618461005903
6Sidsel SandelienVegdirektoratets IF16832859824
7Anne Marit FærdenFagforbundet15032797706
8Kaare SolhjellPrivat9691969
9Brynhild FanuelsenBærum sykehus8651865
10Torild RiddervoldHEMING/NJÅRD7091709
11Wenche BertelsenOslo LÆRERNE6511651
12Sidsel SandelienVeidirektoratet6501650
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Unni Drage Aker Solutions4120610301030984103010301019
2Astri RogstadGE Healthcare3911594791710178681030
3Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN31155500765844614892
4Ragnhild KrogvigKolbotn & Skimt OL279039118491030
5Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK26394850827100862
6Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE26274734692624577
7Anne SjønnesenNittedal24633733834896
8Anne-Britt NilsenHIOA11962500696
9Turid BratlandFossum9262100826
10Astrid KvammeHEMING Orientering8871887
11Lajla TiedemannGjøvard7941794
12Inger Elisabeth KvaasePRIVAT7761776
13Onelma BlomhoffOUS7581758
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Nicolai GudimKjELSÅS312145846718361030
2Fridtjof ReuschHEMING Orientering2996396110301005
3Johannes LundeKoll IL201529851030
4Christian Fredrik BorgKoll IL191921000919
5Sigurd Lie SøvoldHEMING Orientering153025001030
6Martin DegeHEMING Orientering12642764500
7Balder Gammeli-MesselKoll IL12442500744
8Lauritz Sogn-LarssenHEMING orientering103011030
8Henrik ReuschHEMING orientering103011030
10Torjus Hoel BjoraaKoll IL9711971
11Peder Daniel Bogerud DyrnesKoll IL9701970
12Martin Christoffer BorgKoll IL9691969
13Sigurd Tangen AsplinKOLL9191919
14Sivert Sande KvermeFossum IF9061906
15Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering9021902
16Christoffer BorgKoll IL8531853
17Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK7241724
18Joakim KildalHEMING Orientering5001500
18Elias BryhniHEMING Orientering5001500
20Stian Alexander Lie ReseKoll IL1001100
20Jørund Tolleshaug SkaugenKoll IL1001100
20Ferdinand FremmingHEMING Orientering1001100
20Emil KristiansonKoll IL1001100
20Bendic Jensen RaisanenKoll IL1001100
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub40474103095710301030
2Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub3884596086410301030500
3Ferdinand FremmingHEMING Orientering22793906728645
4August Syrdal ØenHEMING Orientering21503843807500
5Johannes HalvorsenNydalens Skiklub206631030536500
6Kristoffer BryneHEMING Orientering14562597859
7Henrik ReuschHEMING orientering14492513936
8Elias StubberudNydalens Skiklub11612661500
9Jonas Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING Orientering8131813
10Rolf Andreas BergNydalens Skiklub7942694100
11Bendik HovetHEMING Orientering7301730
12Halfdan BaumannHEMING orientering5911591
13Magnus Sparre HovetHEMING Orientering5001500
13Lea Trong-jOHansenNydalens Skiklub5001500
13Arild BaumannHEMING Orientering5001500
16Martin DegeHEMING Orientering1001100
16Ellia ThorvikNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: H13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Sebastian EidemHEMING Orientering3945584992110309641030
2Tobias FremmingHEMING Orientering367849949527021030
3Håvard HøymorkHeming Orientering362351030721100926946
4Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering194929411008
5Bendik HovetHEMING Orientering16052654951
6Lukas NylandNydalens Skiklub103011030
6Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering103011030
8Sindre HaugmoHEMING Orientering9741974
9Erik Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING Orientering9441944
10Sindre Vestengen LianLILLOMARKA8491849
11Sindre Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING Orientering8301830
12Sølve NordahlHeming orientering7902690100
13Kristoffer BryneHEMING Orientering7892689100
14Nicolai AndersenHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: H15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ulrik ArnesenHeming Orientering2060210301030
2Nore RystadHEMING Orientering175127211030
3Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub113021030100
4Ander LangåsNYDALEN9321932
Klasse: H17K(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kjetil JacobsenHamar o-klubb282738609371030
2Harald ArnesenHEMING Orientering103011030
2Fredrik LarsenINdre Østfold103011030
2Erik StenbackAkeR SOLUTIONS103011030
5Ola NakkenAHUS BIL9791979
6Aleksander HoltenHEMING Orientering9641964
7Lars Christian BråtenHEMING Orientering9381938
8Håkon BergSTokke IL8591859
9Arnaud SanchisFMC Kongsberg subsea8181818
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Claus MartinsenHEMING Orientering333947567391030814
2Finn Gjerull RyghHEMING Orientering26753852960863
3Skage GrønnebergHEMING Orientering26123979804829
4Thomas NipenTYRVING2042210301012
5Mathias NipenTYRVING18832957926
6Haakon IngvaldsenNydalens Skiklub113021001030
7Ola MartnerGøteborg103011030
7Jostein AndersenNydalens Skiklub103011030
7Eirik RustadRaumar OL103011030
10STeinar LågDNV9961996
11Per-Ivar NikolaisenOPpsal IF9711971
12Dag AalvikLILLOMARKA9471947
13Henrik GjemdalHEMING Orientering9091909
14Charles HalaasAibel8811881
15Erlend BjerkestandÅRVOLL IL8692100769
16Stein blomsethLILLOMARKA8651865
17Morten Nilstad PettersenTYRVING8501850
18Fredrik RosenqvistTYRVING8051805
19Øyvind GlendrangeÅrvoll7711771
20Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim7431743
21Mats Olav BergTYRVING7351735
22John KjensethHEMING Orientering6231623
23Stig Pedersen5001500
24Ivar HaugenKristiansand OK1001100
24Erlend GjestrudNOtodden o-lag1001100
24Egil Reidar OsnesPRIVAT1001100
24Andreas Krohg StabellHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Christian VogelsangNIVA3971595110096010301030
2Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL393459859701030949880
3Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL37756971912950942898905
4Lars GrandeFBI33875884886780818799
5Olav EideSKBO302141030100899992
6Ivar SeierstadGEOFORM24503779790881
7Tor RingstadCisco23613820874667
8Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK2055210301025
9Inge GunnesNorconsult191921005914
10Rolv Anders SystadLyN18662959907
11Bjørn HaugeFet O-Lag18312923908
12Geir HoffHK Arkitekter AS17762864912
13Marius BurmoPrivat17674667100500500
14Johs HjelmstadBækkelagets Spkl.17602845915
15Svein KummenMULTICONSULT BIL17323573659500
16Lars Karelius NoerNRK16922808884
17Hallvard KorenOK Moss16842861823
18Lasse NederhoedNRK15552814741
18Egil Reidar OsnesPRIVAT15553500555500
20Christian BarstadÅRVOLL IL14122693719
21Bo EngdahlBS-akustikk112521025100
22Henning RødbergNITTEDAL100711007
23Ulf BrennaDnB9941994
24Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering9881988
25Gard LindsethNydalen SK9381938
26Anders StorbråtenIFK Lidingö SOK9331933
27Karl Even RyghHEMING Orientering9081908
28Harald IweIL Geoform9042804100
29Ola LindqvistLYNx8941894
30Peder NatvigNORGES BANK8831883
31Helge WeydahlFFI8371837
32Kjell Arne HålandPRIVAT8351835
33Halvard KorenOK MOSS8151815
34Eirik W. MoeLierbygda7671767
35Vidar FossliSTatoil Oslo BIL7061706
36Riune MyrlandBoklink6691669
37Erlend GjetrudNOtodden Olag6291629
38Terje MartinsenLØRENSKOG KOMM6002500100
39Torgeir VaageSAnto SOlve5061506
40Jul Fredrik KaltenbornGEOFORM5001500
41Simen Sogn LarsenHEMING Orientering1001100
41Ola NakkenAHUS BIL1001100
41Lars RingerikeSEctech AS1001100
41Jørgen FrøydVega BIL1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Guttorm L EggeSParbank 1-gruppen38265950946959971828
2Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK30733103010131030
3Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering3049398910301030
4Lars KrügerGabler283638641030942
5Uno HanslienBilpost24414574679688500
6Harald Østgaard LundRøkla23033772772759
7Lasse ArnesenHEMING Orientering195021030920
8Mats CarlinFBI19483739601608
9Anders FlågenHeming Orientering17102886824
10Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL14922851641
11Espen LunøeNydalens Skiklub100711007
12Rolv Anders SystadLyN100311003
13Magne KnudsenØstmarka OK9931993
14Børge PedersenNydalens Skiklub9831983
15Knut Erling ØenNordea Bank Norge8961896
16Bjørne SyverstenNORGES BANK8781878
17Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonØstmarka OK8591859
18Terje BlindheimLILLOMARKA8581858
19Carl Erik WasbergFFI8511851
20Einar ForvollHeMING Orientering8391839
21Dag WangLILLOMARKA8001800
22Torstein SchelleAimit AS6311631
23Rune JensenHEMING Orientering6121612
24Nils IhlenHolte consulting5981598
25Bent KvermeFossum IF5641564
26Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST40486977101194710308161030
2Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN33995811893827867812
3Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo33645783823924777834
4Mons LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub32956705784100807835869
5Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF32204759827870764
6Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering30903103010301030
7Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL29254705652823745
8Johan LundeKoll IL290939781030901
9Gaute LangaasNydalens Skiklub28363926928982
10Bjørn Are CarlssonFossum IF260537218741010
11Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting25423929853760
12Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo24163775730911
13Helge VatnStatoil Oslo BIL22153794680741
14Hans Henrik FremmingMETEOROLOGEN bil19523612685655
15Pål TherkelsenPrivat18722877995
16Per KaarbyOvertoppen17743854100820
17Martin GranlySiemens17332847886
18Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF17322765967
19Andreas ErichsenCOWI BIL16902863827
20Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK15892782807
21Håvard ChristiansenFoRSVARSBYGG15652737828
22Nils Olav SolheimAkeR SOLUTIONS12142714500
23Per StedjeBASEFARM11262500626
24Terje MathisenEvry Oslo101811018
25Eirik Nass-UlsethNydalens Skiklub9931993
26Morten AamodtSandnes IL9721972
27Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen9491949
28Olav JohannessenDNB9361936
29Eivind HoffNordea9291929
30Bjørn SolhjemRSM Hasner Kjelstrup & Wiggen BIL9061906
31Egil Wikstrand IversenHEMING/NJÅRD8971897
32Rune SkjesolFreidig8951895
33Lars NjaastadAffecto8281828
34Per SchancheAsker SK8251825
35Truls AngellLILLOMARKA7921792
36Kåre HalvorsenNydalens Skiklub7911791
37Tore RingerikeDNB7731773
38Tore KjølsethLundin7701770
38Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio7701770
40Frode MartinussenFossum IF7652100665
41Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 27531753
42Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere6871687
43Jarand RystadHEMING/NJÅRD6821682
44Paul HinschMIC1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Terje MathisenEvry Oslo4120510301030103010301030
2John HansenAB PIL366141030872869890
3Leif S ThingsrudØstmarka OK36336965845911912817818
4Matias MartinsenHEMING Orientering35415978908783872717
5Dag HauglandOslo kommune BIL34416863783846829903644
6Tom PettersenKPP/Runners33814937710898836
7Kjell MarksetKOLL295339891004960
8Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL26053930860815
9Tormod Øvergaard Intero24823774969739
10John RavloEcohz16673644500523
11Richard BlomFBI16212791830
12Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL14822795687
13Frode VaksvikAGR Energy14232603820
14Gunnar HaldenNydalens Skiklub13342797537
15Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal IF13263100726500
16Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo8621862
17Per SchancheAsker SK8591859
18Magne VollenOSI8371837
19Martin VeastadThales8151815
20Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL7951795
21Ketil BergeDNB NOR Bil7861786
21Endre HallanNorconsult BIL7861786
23Tom AndreassenDNB NOR Bil7481748
24Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS7441744
25Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF7261726
26Olav NipenStatOILhydro6691669
27Arild LundNORGES BANK5081508
28John JacobsenStatnett5001500
28Bjørn RossowThales5001500
28Bent ValeNORGES BANK5001500
31Jørn OuromOppsal IF1001100
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro410669451030103010169571030
2Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa410161030101199310301030989
3Are EriksenOSI387458609889479391000
4Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole33525731860863802827
5Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim28644749681714720
6Egil HusethKamp Vestheim28094699731653726
7Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI27926657568605678697760
8Per NermoCOWI BIL27735593704752724563
9Tom EdvardsenAquateam24565677100569710500
10Helge BjaalandELLE BIL23683776850742
11Jon FossFriskis&Svettis21193597771751
12Vidar ElvekrokKoNGSBERG OLag16742834840
13Tore RingerikeDNB14712771700
14Per MagnusFHI14272652775
15Reidar KierulfRKP13762713663
16Einar LandeULLEVÅL SYKEHUS13412675666
17Tom GyranPRIVAT12303630500100
18Helge Sigurd HansenHEMING Orientering10362500536
19Helge StensethDNK10152500515
20Atle SøvigTYRVING10002500500
21Jon FredriksenFOBIL8731873
22Johan T JensenUD8651865
23Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim8281828
24Morten Rambech DahlKamp Vestheim8041804
25Reidar VifstadTYRVING5451545
26Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim5001500
27Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub2002100100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Juul Sverre StenerOPIL39534101388010301030
2Jon FærdenKredinor3913410308731013997
3Ivar StrømstadRaumar3893692786380210301030906
4Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping37104908954949899
5Knut MøgedalAker Solutions365268975287839671005754
6Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS34014839773952837
7Tom IbsenOUS30446645500521877827695
8Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim29996504500602875809713
9Knut G KarlsenOmega AS274239338091000
10Per HaugenNEDERMAN26604500559897704
11Ernst AandalenPRIVAT25104653667557633
12Einar SkåreBrevpost24363970709757
13Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO23153753635927
14Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratets IF22913500966825
15Torstein ØstenMAESTRO20043532790682
16John Thomas PetersenNordea197729641013
17Kaare SolhjellPrivat17382916822
18Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.103011030
19Trond WettergreenAndvord9901990
20Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo9891989
21Thor Erik AasDNB9862886100
22Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole9621962
23Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier8881888
24Fridulv SagbergFBI8631863
25Arne HolmgrenOPIL6721672
26Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet6291629
27Roar GuddingVETBIL6241624
28Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim5731573
29Dag SlettenSkogselskapet 1001100
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Einar HemLILLOMARKA4120510301030103010301030
2Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare40286101691910091030973966
3Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo3966696297684010201008952
4Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL38534932977958986
5Tor OmmundsenVeritas36555859901948947852
6Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb35505763897824882947
7Eyvind AasGEOFORM34646870831639928835798
8Tormod HegdahlHEMING orientering34314862792887890
9Hans Petter JensenPrivat33764941733808894
10Jon C. FougnerFUGRO31954778648891878
11Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS29296500700746822581661
12Erich SturmAlcatel-Lucent BIL28916722500712683720737
13Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge278938991008882
14Arne ReistadThales BIL25613914779868
15Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM24823843755884
16Per Erik SørensenHaugerud21873758598831
17Sigurd HaugerudGEOFORM19204641100676503
18Sturle HånesGeoFORM18722998874
19Terje ThrondsenPeCon17453825820100
20Sigfred FagervikThales16543642100912
21Arne ØfsthusFUGRO13532600753
22Kjell LøvoldHEMING Orientering11983500100598
23Helge BjaalandELLE BIL101711017
24Erling TidemannOslo Tannlegeforening8311831
25Leif BråtenHEMING Orientering8121812
26Bjørn ElvevoldOslo Lærerne7281728
27Karl A LangerødLouisenberg BIL6811681
28Hangeraas, KnutGeoform6241624
29Oddvar MellaPRIVAT5361536
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Tor Drage Aker Solutions388969106471030945985929
2Svein F KvalheimOppegård384758997139369821030
3Annar BrustadFOBIL36934932953856952
4Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo361468755008481030861701
5Ingvald SevaldsonPERMAKEM36006851850888963806898
6Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE30683100810301030
7Harald BirkelandOUS25505500739714500597
8Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT24753753901821
9Svein ForthunKolbotn & Skimt OL20264717100661548
10Åge ØyvannNORSK Hydro19773100886991
11Per OngstadPRIVAT192821030898
12Odd kletteliBSk19032986917
13Ronald InglingstadNORDEA15952897698
14Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL13692733636
15Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal13112500811
16Sturle HånesGeoFORM9581958
17Einar HoffNORCONSULT8711871
18Tor HenriksenHiO7631763
19Jappe BlomhoffOUS7381738
20Aage MellaSkattedirektoratet6911691
21Per MeilandDNB NOR6881688
22Tor HenriksenÅRVOLL IL5001500
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ole SannesLillomarka OL40876103075299710309911030
2Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI3915510191030891975704
3Magne GrandeFBI36985844933771976945
4Torstein BjerkeJIL Grorud34485719671926898905
5Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL343067455007996341030856
6Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank3156450110301005620
7Hans LarsenPrivat284838909401018
8Kjell Kristian TeiglandPrivat26953985884826
9Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING25704764815891100
10Per GjermoAsker SK25123760840912
11Aage MellaØstmarka OK15812831750
12Aage MellaSkattedirektoratet9101910
13Helge KvaaseHIAK8821882
14Helge MonsrudRaumar O-Lag8751875
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Vegard NessHEMING Orientering187921025854
2Arnt Gunnar HaugmoHEMING Orientering178721030757
3Siri GjølstadPRIVAT103011030
3Roger ØstvoldHEMING Orientering10302100930
3Håkon JentoftRen BIL103011030
3Gjertrud PettersenPRIVAT103011030
7Nora BerlinHEMING102511025
8Nina GilbergSTatENS VEGVESEN9841984
9Anne DahlKjELSÅS9101910
10Kristine AmlieRøa9071907
11Eva FixdalHEMING Orientering8722100772
12Nora BerlinHEMING Orientering8441844
13Trine OlsenPRIVAT7371737
14Mona GammelliKoll IL5001500
15Lena SimesEnerhaugen1001100
15Kaja StrandePRIVAT1001100
15Jens FixdalKoll IL1001100
15Ingrid FixdalKoll IL1001100
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Elisabeth Mork FjeldværOSI Orientering345556149971001030814
2Christian RolvsenHEMING Orientering2160310301001030
3Anne DahlKjELSÅS17582768990
4Kristin Brevik FormoLYN103011030
4Kjetil ØstvoldGjensidige103011030
4Hege HildrumLILLOMARKA103011030
7Jørgen Strøm GundersenJoda Cons9981998
8Christina EngebregtsenHEMING Orientering9621962
9Ivar SkaugeHEMING Orientering9471947
9Eyvind FredriksenSiNTEF BIL9471947
11Arnfinn BaardsenHeMING Orientering9151915
12Trine OlsenPRIVAT8651865
13Jenny ByvaldPRIVAT5001500
14Tor Eigil HodneSTatnett1001100
14Ingrid TronshaugSTokke IL1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub189821030868
2Tore SunntjønnLILLOMARKA16982920778
3Dag LangsethRingnes15922789803
4Arne KlavenessAkeR SOLUTIONS14482694754
5Torstein SchelleAimit AS14082745663
6Morten SørlieAimIT AS10642500564
7Peter WästerbergPEAB IL103011030
7Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka O-lag103011030
7Harald IweIL Geoform103011030
7Einar ThorstensenKamp Vestheim103011030
7Atgeir TakleGLT103011030
12Per JohanssonPRIVAT9561956
13Guttorm GrafferNEts Active9121912
14Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim8971897
15Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS8811881
16Morten MoRIngnes8681868
17Brynjar FredeheimEBY8541854
18GEir GrønvoldNEts Active8181818
19Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 27851785
20Geir HansenNEts Active7721772
21Nils Olav SolheimAkeR SOLUTIONS7471747
22Thomas JohannsonPRIVAT7381738
23Nils IhlenHolte consulting7331733
24Vidar BjørkliIdrettenshus Ullevål6951695
25Arild SundtSTatENS VEGVESEN6761676
26Niels hygum nielsenFFI BIL6421642
27Johnny PedersenRiNGNES6321632
28Knut EngebretsenHEMING Orientering6121612
29Runar MykletunCappelens antikvariat6002100500
30Kjetil ØstvoldGjensidige5951595
31Nicolai NordstrandSpareBank 15871587
32Per OngstadPRIVAT5721572
33Kristian GjemdalHEMING Orientering5141514
34Evald NergaardRINGNES5001500
35Vidar ThorvikNydalens Skiklub1001100
35Kristian HovetHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Lars Eirik EggenNydalens Skiklub273957761030100833100
2Atgeir TakleGLT197629461030
3Anders BråtenHEMING Orientering19392998941
4Rune EgelandPRIVAT17032824879
5Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN16652721944
6Allain FerberFBI13642758606
7Andreas FløLILLOMARKA13212686635
8Rein JørgensenØstmarka OK103011030
8Morten Nilstad PettersenTYRVING103011030
8Emil ThengvaldPIA Bil103011030
8Brynjar FredeheimEBY103011030
12Berit Sofie WiklundNYDALEN9981998
13Ingunn Weltzien9911991
14Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering9861986
15Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub9851985
16Eivind MellebyHEMING Orientering9832883100
17Bjørn Mo ØstgrenAKER SOLUTIONS9671967
18Anne Marie AarnesFossum IF9501950
19Tove StrandMåren9471947
20Erik RosenvoldEBY9271927
21Øystein RodemNydalens Skiklub9241924
22Knut BårtveitPRIVAT9081908
23Fredrik RosenqvistTYRVING9031903
24Mats RingerikeOppsal IF8861886
25Fredrik SteiwerLILLOMARKA8821882
26Marte UlvestadHEMING/NJÅRD8681868
27Anders FremmingHeming Orientering8561856
28Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering8531853
29Eivind StenhammerRaumar OL8521852
30Jon SolsrudPRodon8441844
31Kristian GjemdalHEMING Orientering8251825
32Anders FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD8011801
33Nils IhlenHolte consulting8001800
34Kristian HovetHEMING Orientering7731773
35Ingrid SkantzeTYRVING7581758
36Kjetil AskPRIVAT7331733
37Arnaud SanchisFMC Kongsberg subsea7171717
38Svein Erik EgelandPRIVAT6391639
39Jartrud SteinsliØstmarka OK5281528
40Martin VoldPRIVAT5001500
41Lars BenestadGrane1001100
41Andreas BarstadÅRVOLL IL1001100
Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub3919510049411030879944
2Per OsenStatoil Oslo Bil34634900954806803
3Christian JomaasFOSSUM2919310308591030
4Rolv Anders SystadLyN103011030
4Kasper Harlem FosserHeMING/NJÅRD103011030
4Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenLILLehammer OK103011030
7Antonina NaydinovaOSI Orientering101811018
8Liv KlemetsauneOUS8151815
9Anders BråtenHEMING Orientering7531753
10Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka O-lag1001100
Klasse: H13-16N(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Vegard NessHEMING Orientering103011030
1Sølve NordahlHeming orientering103011030
1Harald GjerdeHEMING Orientering103011030
4Philip Stark-JohansenHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: H17N(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Arild SundtSTatENS VEGVESEN103011030
2Erik SkiakerSTatENS VEGVESEN7991799
3Sindre FougnerKjELSÅS1001100
Klasse: H17-34 BEDRIFT(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Even Angell-PetersenNydalens Skiklub103011030
1Erik Lien JohnsenPowell BIL103011030
3Daniel ReesTNS Gallup9961996
4Dennis RahbekFFI8521852
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub2060210301030
2Audun SystadLYN202029901030
3Kaia SollandStatnett BIL14872797690
4Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering103011030
4Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering103011030
6Anne FløLILLOMARKA9291929
7Tor Eigil HodneSTatnett9121912
8Per JohanssonPRIVAT8491849
9Marte EdvardsenAquateam8101810
10Christine ParnemoSLV7941794
11Marte Vik EdvardsenAquateam7621762
12Anne DahlNydalens Skiklub7531753
13Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier7121712
14Karen QvaleSweco6931693
15Trude FixdalKoll IL6801680
16Mari WestengStatnett6591659
17Ane MyrePRIVAT6381638
18Marit LarsenStatnett BIL6021602
19Kjetil JacobsenHAmar o-klubb5881588
20Rikke GåsholtUiO5871587
21Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen5381538
22Svein KvalheimBergens Tidende, Oslo1001100
22Lena SimesEnerhaugen1001100
22Erik Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D13-16N(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Nora BerlinHEMING Orientering103011030
1Martine Sogn-LarssenHEMING Orientering103011030
1Lin Marte AndorsenHEMING Orientering103011030
4Ninni Lund HolterHEMING Orientering102011020
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Monique ErardNORGES BANK103011030
1Martin WindjuNVE103011030
3Vemund KostølNittedal9971997
4Simen FritznerNittedal9841984
5Sigve KostølNittedal9701970
6Rita DegeHEMING Orientering5001500
Klasse: D 17-34 BEDRIFT(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ellen JuliussenSTatnett BIL103011030


Antall tellende løp: 4

Poengregel: