Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Nordmarkskarusellen

Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Julie RødstenHEMING Orientering374568686129995238481030
2Helene KristensenHEMING Orientering357268656121030513841836
3Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens Skiklub3529410301030901568
4Hannah BraadlieHEMING Orientering22474500869778100
5Aleksandra ChristiansenHEMING Orientering21263564705857
6SIgne Fluge UllebergHEMING Orientering19722990982
7Penelope LeaNydalens Skiklub196621030936
8Tiril Steine EriksenHEMING Orientering18662949917
9Selma JendalFossum IF18132892921
10Katharina Louisa BerentsHEMING Orientering178227521030
11Thea Steine-EriksenHEMING Orientering16234523500500100
12Kristina LindsetNydalens Skiklub14092909500
13Victoria LøvenskioldHEMING Orientering10002500500
14Signe UllebergHEMING Orientering9311931
15Tia Åkevik MøgedalNydalens Skiklub9281928
16Tiril Ebon EspedalNydalens Skiklub8831883
17Julie OnstadNydalens Skiklub8731873
18Marie TrøanHadeland8481848
19Filippa TraneholstHEMING Orientering5001500
19Birgit LindsethNYDALEN5001500
19Astrid ReuschHEMING Orientering5001500
22Marialuna KnutsenPRIVAT1001100
22Julie GrumstadKjELSÅS1001100
22Filippa Thrane HolstHEMING Orientering1001100
22Anne LeivestadEsk Vidar1001100
22Amanda LeivestadKjELSÅS1001100
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Frida SolsrudNydalens Skiklub40895103010309997291030
2Marie SaugestadNydalens Skiklub3973655310009469921030951
3Inga WiklundNydalens Skiklub3839686210010301011799936
4Tiril Steine EriksenHEMING Orientering16783569609500
5Guro LinneboHEMING Orientering103011030
6Hanna MansNydalens Skiklub9821982
7Penelope LeaNydalens Skiklub9371937
8Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens Skiklub9232823100
9Anne ØstvoldHEMING Orientering8061806
10Emilie KrogsrudHEMING Orientering7421742
11Frida SkurdalNydalens Skiklub6002100500
12Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF5991599
13Karoline HeyerdahlHEMING Orientering5441544
14Pauline MyklebustKoll IL5001500
14Olivia OpheimKoll IL5001500
14Oda SørliNydalens Skiklub5001500
17Katharina Louisa BerentsHEMING Orientering1001100
17Karen SkaugeHEMING Orientering1001100
17Josefine LydersenNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Maya Jones ArnesenHEMING Orientering193729071030
2Marlene JebsenHEMING Orientering189021030860
3Hanna AndersenHEMING Orientering17562874882
4Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering113021001030
4Idunn Cecilie RolvsenHEMING Orientering113021030100
Klasse: D15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Hedvig VollsetHEMING103011030
Klasse: D17-34 (KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Anne Marie BlekenBækkelagets Spkl.30763101610301030
2Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub292339069871030
3Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering19102954956
4Malin EijsinkÅs NMBU Orientering16352788847
5Nanna Fløgstad SolbergHEMING Orientering14572638819
6Louise OramNydalens Skiklub103011030
6Ida HopeOSI Orientering103011030
6Ellen Marie AriansenLillomarka OL103011030
9Alexandra DevikOSI Orientering9051905
10Marie HoltenNydalens Skiklub8981898
11Undis EllevogOSI Orientering8721872
12Kristin HeivoldSS Ok7521752
13Ingrid TronshaugStokke IL6831683
14Oda LohneSS Ok5771577
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Audrun UtskarpenOSI Orientering3935410308791030996
2Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet35236945878846716786854
3Anja HusebyeUiO3038310309991009
4Marit InngjerdingenNydalens Skiklub188321030853
5Trude Brun TorstensenPRIVAT185121008843
6Christine JakobsenSiemens103011030
6Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IK103011030
8Line SommerfeldtNydalens Skiklub9691969
9Maren EdvardsenKoll IL9381938
10Maiken KorsagerKoll IL6931693
11Agnes Moquet-StenbackNVE5691569
12Kristin GoaMETEOROLOGEN BIL1001100
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Marianne ReuschHEMING Orientering331547715599791006
2Signe Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering30903103010301030
3Ann Elin FlågenHEMING Orientering283248451030100857
4Hilde StåhlbrandOUS280345001030607666
5Birgitte BlindheimOUS15992865734
6Kristin GoaMETEOROLOGEN bil103011030
7Tone KvålePRIVAT7141714
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Gisela SundelinPRIVAT21773602727848
2Trude FixdalKoll IL195421030924
3Nina Elise JørgensenPromis193621030906
4Anne DanielsenLYN113021001030
5Tove StrandMåren103011030
5Toril HallanLILLOMARKA103011030
5Dagrun MelkildHEMING Orientering103011030
8Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN101311013
9Marie ArnebergKjELSÅS9691969
10Maria TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.8931893
11Sharon BroadwellFolkehelsa7321732
12Aina GrymyrPRIVAT5001500
13Anne JahrenKoll IL1001100
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ellen TurterNYDALEN412041030103010301030
2Mari BirkelandMaris interiørhjelp28224639843749591
3Runa SkyttersæterHEMING Orientering199129611030
4Anne Regine BakstadFriskis&Svettis19293699500730
5Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent16363530606500
6Aleidis LøkenHEMING Orientering113021030100
7Lise HugdahlCOOP8421842
8Gisela SundelinPRIVAT7381738
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Aud GranTYRVING40854995103010301030
2Elle MelbyeElle BIL2919310301030859
3Eilen Arctander VikKoll IL248037966541030
4Elle M. MelbyeHEMING Orientering101411014
5Nina KolbergTYRVING7771777
6Liv HaugliHEMING Orientering5001500
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF410069998841030103010301010
2Marit VågsnesOUS BIL3753488810308051030
3Aud I SpjelkavikFBI34234893899833798
4Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF260531019745841
5Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IF21953540853802
6Nora UrsinBærum kom.193431030804100
7Torild RiddervoldHEMING Orientering5891589
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Unni Drage Aker Solutions4120610309281030103010301030
2Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK370749771030727973
3Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN32584818831730879
4Astri RogstadGE Healthcare27603924932904
5Sidsel SandelienVegdirektoratets IF17862873913
6Elisabeth IbsenUiO9391939
7Inger Elisabeth KvaasePRIVAT7551755
8Anne-Britt NilsenHIO5001500
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Torbjørn DannevigHEMING Orientering23303842988500
2Louis GeeHEMING Orientering23063831975500
3Magnus T StraumeHEMING Orientering207631001030946
4August Lea KabbeNydalens Skiklub179021030760
5Henrik Westtrym KarlsenKjELSÅS15233503500520
6Oliver SkjelvanNydalens Skiklub103011030
6Martin Christoffer BorgKoll IL103011030
6Anders Nass-UlsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
9Marcus KnutsenPRIVAT9221922
10Emil SkaugKJELSÅS8882788100
11Johannes Salvesen LundeKoll IL8721872
12Jonas WisbergNydalens Skiklub8711871
13Johan Vestre Tandberg-JohansenHEMING Orientering7491749
14Lukas ArnesenHEMING Orientering7071707
15Aksel EideBækkelagets Spkl.6991699
16Martin Amlie BrennaHEMING Orientering5971597
17Sindre Bekvik HøyerNydalens Skiklub5001500
17Olav SpetalenHEMING Orientering5001500
17Mikkel Tufto-AntonsenHEMING Orientering5001500
17Jørund Tolleshaug SkaugenKoll IL5001500
17Henrik Berg-HansenHEMING Orientering5001500
22Mikkel BjerkanKjELSÅS1001100
22Magnus SkaugNydalens Skiklub1001100
22Erik TiljarKjELSÅS1001100
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Aksel AaldeNydalens Skiklub30903103010301030
2Christian LøvenskioldHEMING Orientering228035007611019
3Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll184128111030
4Paul Johan SlungaardHEMING Orientering18014500100500701
5Brage BjørtuftNydalens Skiklub11063100500506
6Arild BaumannHEMING Orientering103011030
6Anders LarsenNydalens Skiklub103011030
8Elliot SjølieNydalens Skiklub10032500503
9Kristoffer LehreHEMING Orientering8361836
10Eirik SkoftelandKoll IL7871787
11Leonard BonnetHEMING Orientering7052100605
12Christoffer LehreHEMING Orientering6002100500
13Teo SæterMåren5551555
14KChridtian LøvenskioldHEMING Orientering5241524
15Eskil BortilsrudNydalens Skiklub5001500
15Einar ØstvoldHEMING Orientering5001500
15Balder Gammeli-MesselKOLL IL5001500
18Rolf BergNydalens Skiklub1001100
18Elliot SjølieLILLOMARKA1001100
Klasse: H13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Sivert KvermeFossum IF412041030103010301030
2Kristan ØstermannHEMING Orientering35294832764982951
3Ferdinand FremmingHEMING Orientering266331030780853
4Henrik ReuschHEMING orientering25733875807891
5Jonas Rolfsen HaugmoHEMING Orientering194129391002
6Magnus Eide FredriksenHEMING Orientering189728671030
7Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF7571757
8Simen FritznerNittedal OL7341734
9Leonard BonnetHEMING Orientering5001500
Klasse: H15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Petter Astrup ArnesenHEMING Orientering30903103010301030
2Erik HaugmoHEMING Orientering209331009861007
3Håvard HøymorkHEMING Orientering101511015
4Sebastian EidemHEMING Orientering9281928
5Sindre Rolfsen HøgmoHEMING Orientering7261726
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Erik StordalAsker SK339858957891001030684
2Thomas NipenNydalens Skiklub202221030992
3Trygve MarksetKoll18182856962
4Mikael OlaussonOSI Orientering18013835866100
5Knut WienPRIVAT13842778606
6Ullrik Astrup ArneeenHEMING Orientering103011030
6Terence RisseNydalens Skiklub103011030
6Martin NilsonMalungs OK103011030
6Johan SjøgrenNydalens Skiklub103011030
10Petter KaarbyNydalens Skiklub100611006
11Åsgeir JensenNydalens Skiklub9881988
12Stefan RindSTatnett BIL9361936
13Torleif AhlsandKjELSÅS8521852
14Halvor AurmoHEMING Orientering8371837
15Jostein ThorsteinsenIFE Bedriftsidrettslag7991799
16Vegard LineOslostudentenes IK7961796
17Erik HolterFerder seilforening7211721
18Fredik WehingerBLaker il5541554
19Henrik HansenGE Healthcare5351535
20Magnus GodakerSeltor1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Svein NygårdNORGES BANK3973694710301015950978942
2Audun BjerknesFenomen Film36794885974919901
3Christian VogelsangNIVA30623103010021030
4Peder NatvigNORGES BANK27443896891957
5Ivar SeierstadGEOFORM27103924958828
6Hallvard KorenOK Moss25753876861838
7Marius BurmoPrivat23824777100766739
8Erlend GjestrudNOtodden o-lag23113696799816
9Atle PedersenReload21403809500831
10Egil Reidar OsnesPRIVAT21023810609683
11Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk201929891030
12Finn Gjerull RyghPRIVAT199629661030
13Lars Christian BråtenHEMING Orientering17752892883
14Lasse NederhoedTeddy TV16502853797
15Martin SamdalKoll IL15403100781659
16Svein KummenMULTICONSULT BIL12952718577
17Knut AaldeSweco103011030
18Ulf BrennaDnB101911019
19Jan Tore LudvigsenSTatoil Oslo BIL101411014
20Bjørn HaugeFet O-Lag9031903
21Lars Karelius NoerNRK9011901
22SIndre LangaasNydalen SK8741874
23Kjell Arne HålandOK Sør8671867
24Gløer WinsvoldSEntrum OK8611861
25Eirik W. MoeLierbygda8391839
26Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering8041804
27Christoffer BergeneKoll IL7752675100
28Paul A TorvundØstmarka OK7731773
29Kjell Arne HålandPRIVAT7251725
30Per Martin RørvikFBI7181718
31Tor Erik OlsenTeddy TV6371637
32Vegar RøysetSiemens5401540
33Rolv Anders SystadLyN1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Ottar WiklundNydalens Skiklub40866996992103098810301030
2Anders FlågenHeming34774854888854881
3Harald Eide-FredriksenHEMING Orientering342749225231010972
4Uno HanslienBilpost30415726562671829815
5Jomaas ChristianFossum IF285731030875952
6Christian ReuschHEMING Orientering2836310308041002
7Paul SolheimPRIVAT28113966940905
8Kjetil EspedalNydalens Skiklub26083807923878
9Odd Arne LianVEIDEKKE194921014935
10Kimme ArnesenHEMING Orientering19342981953
11Per J KarlsbakkVeritas19022929973
12Bent KvermeFossum IF15292822707
13Kjetil JacobsenHamar o-klubb12662500766
14Stein H. HagenFossum IF103011030
14Inge GunneNoRCONSULT103011030
16Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub9621962
17Jon SolsrudNydalens Skiklub9601960
18Morten RannemFossum IF9251925
19Johan JebsenHEMING Orientering9151915
20Olav NedrelidOppsal Orientering9131913
21Harald IweIL Geoform8681868
22Stig PedersenFlo Kjeller BIL7421742
23Tom KristensenLarvik OK7301730
24Hallvard FøllesdalOSlostudentenes IK5641564
25Hallvard FøllesdalOSI Orientering2002100100
26Roger BirkelandTelenor BIL1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering389549401030994931
2Guttorm EggeOSI Orientering38156886958978989889890
3Bjørn SolhjemHægland og Svanberg36074936932913826
4Bjørn Are CarlssonFossum IF35034827929927820
5Pål TherkelsenPrivat34564873799923861
6Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo33575715851900853753
7Helge VatnStatoil Oslo BIL30154690688778859
8Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST3009396310301016
9Harald Østgaard LundNasjonalbiblioteket30074619801830757
10Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering27443905942897
11Eskil DahlenTelenor26753872976827
12Christian RolvsenHEMING Orientering25545700741515500598
13Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting25403927874739
14Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo24963737857902
15Bo EngdahlBS-akustikk2060210301030
16Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK2044210141030
17Eivind HoffTYRVING199521030965
18Johan LundeKoll IL19302963967
19Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF15662726840
20Tore SivertsenKjELSÅS15292760769
21Terje NæssAtkims14662725741
22Håkon JentoftRenovasjonsetaten Oslo14312671760
23Trond WestgaardREC14302612818
24Jens Olav KløverudLillomarka OL100311003
25Magne BrekkeNydalens Skiklub8951895
26Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa8841884
27Arne TorgersenFoRSdepartementet8831883
28Rolv Anders SystadLyN8781878
29Karl Aasmund ErøySamtalen AS8771877
30Paul HinschMIC8221822
31Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN8031803
32Einar ThorstensenKamp Vestheim7711771
33Trond WestgaardFoRSkningsrådet7071707
34Tore KalhovdAkeRs Solution6331633
35Carl Peter TønsethLYN Ski5541554
36Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL5461546
37Pål TerkelsenPrivat5001500
37Håkon HalvorsenSTatnett BIL5001500
39Torgeir VaageSAnto SOlve1001100
39Mons LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub1001100
39Einar ForvollHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Kjell MarksetKOLL4002596610131030993100
2Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN38375884982999944912
3Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF36094944927779959
4Tom PettersenKPP/Runners35274813900963851
5Richard BlomFBI32804747910858765
6John HansenAB PIL298139949571030
7Terje MathisenEvry Oslo2975310309151030
8Martin GranlySiemens2963390310301030
9Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen18022916886
10Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF17212849872
11Finn GangePrivat11782545633
12Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio101611016
13Eirik TandrevoldFossum IF9741974
14Endre HallanNorconsult9651965
15Per SchancheAsker SK9181918
16Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL8961896
17Per KaarbyOvertoppen8791879
18Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss8411841
19Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS8401840
20Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF5001500
21Hans SchwenckeKamp Vestheim1001100
21Egil Wikstrand IversenHEMING1001100
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Are EriksenOSI4120510301030103010301030
2Magne VollenOSI38514999951926975
3Mathias MartinsenHeming Orientering379759398369521000906
4Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal IF35045100885892778949
5Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim33524905774774899
6Egil HusethKamp Vestheim33305845765820793872
7Reidar KierulfRKP32865774806784792904
8Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL31584784728797849
8Per NermoCOWI BIL31586748590750741756904
10Jon FossFriskis&Svettis30405685747647787821
11Tom EdvardsenKoll IL30365758679749813716
12Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL26203897860863
13Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole24483893663892
14Bjørn SpjelkavikTYRVING24334100723780830
15Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL18882920968
16Reidar VifstadTYRVING13652633732
17Steinar HeidSTatoil13482544804
18Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub11462603543
19Torgny HasåsVestre Aker11372637500
20Jon FredriksenFOBIL103011030
21John Thomas PetersenNittedal9891989
22Kjetil BergeVestre Aker9511951
23Johan T JensenNydalens Skiklub8711871
24Tor TrøanHadeland8541854
25Bjørn MyhrVegdirektoratets IF7641764
26Steinar HeirStatoil Oslo BIL6371637
27Magne OsmundsenNiLU6251625
28Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim6002500100
29John Henning HopePRIVAT5001500
30Trond WestgaardREC1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro41206103010301030103010301030
2Ivar StrømstadRaumar31866856841711778696688
3Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO29096742717606683767645
4Per HaugenNEDERMAN27324736701567728
5Juul Sverre StenerOPIL26233941897785
6Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS19173559708650
7Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping17313566547618
8Fridulv SagbergFBI15762778798
9Einar SkåreBrevpost14882792696
10Kaare SolhjellPrivat11693524100545
11Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim10072500507
12Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim10002500500
13Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.9831983
14Tor TrøanHadeland8461846
15Knut G KarlsenOmega AS8121812
16Jon FærdenKolbotn & Skimt OL8071807
17Trond WettergreenAndvord7801780
18Sverre SeebergDnB NOR6781678
19Sverre SeebergHEMING Orientering6191619
20Torstein ØstenMAESTRO1001100
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Arild BlyverketNydalens Skiklub406551030100510001030891
2Einar HemLILLOMARKA3914494590910301030
3Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL3812510151025100949823
4Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare380669361025754949833896
5Knut MøgedalAker Solutions3747674484810308526771017
6Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge35925861927832684972
7Roar GuddingVet BIL34514851883771946
8Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratets IF27563918961877
9Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet27035651762100500790
10Eyvind AasGEOFORM23023842756704
11Hans Petter JensenBygdø il20983971500627
12Helge BjaalandELLE BIL20633974989100
13Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo18912988903
14Tormod HegdahlHEMING orientering16372838799
15Sigurd HaugerudGEOFORM15003500500500
16Kjell LøvoldHEMING Orientering14283828100500
17Terje ThrondsenPeCon9432100843
18Arne ReistadThales BIL8681868
19Arne MikkelsenLILLOMARKA O-lag7841784
20Per Erik SørensenHaugerud6711671
21Tom IbsenOUS6341634
22Per FosserIndre Østfold1001100
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb3996610010309771030948959
2Jon C. FougnerFUGRO376258777578919641030
3Annar BrustadFOBIL3022310309771015
4Sigfred FagervikThales284139261030885
5Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo27614889993100779
6Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS26956500661654543100837
7Arne ØfsthusFUGRO22623663921678
8Knut HangeraasGeoForm21693799515855
9Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE202621030996
10Svein F KvalheimOppegård200831009011007
11Ronald InglingstadOppsal IF16422835807
12Leif BråtenHEMING Orientering13812741640
13Erling TidemannLommedalens IL9661966
14Sturle HånesGeoFORM8941894
15Kåre KnudsenGeoForm8811881
16Kjell LøvoldHEMING Orientering8221822
17Roald IngelstadOppsal IF7961796
18Tor HenriksenÅRVOLL IL7411741
19Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL5351535
20Per MeilandDNB NOR1001100
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Tor Drage Aker Solutions41206103010301030103010301030
2Ingvald SevaldsonPermakem35635897843644946877
3Aage MellaØstmarka OK31005749681801830720
4Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank30226100789100720684829
5Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT26003789848963
6Ole SannesLillomarka OL25633845811907
7Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL24724793635500544
8Hans LarsenPrivat200629951011
9Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo19383920100918
10Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI16966100100951100100545
11Arne Chr ScheieØstmarka OK101011010
12Magne GrandeFBI7701770
13Per GjermoAsker SK6791679
14Svein ForthunKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
15Helge KvaaseHIAK1001100
15Einar HoffNORCONSULT1001100
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Sharon BroadwellFolkehelsa103011030
1Kristin SolheimPRIVAT103011030
1JoHANNES AarreKoll IL103011030
1Hilde AasNVE103011030
5Juni EidsaaKoll IL102011020
6Otto Ulltveit-MoeKOLL IL9281928
7Guro ElstadTeddyTV8871887
8Victoria VestrheimPRIVAT8831883
9Torstein RøseidKoll IL8651865
10Iver FormoKoll IL7691769
11Anna Arildsen RyghHEMING Orientering7581758
12Alma HoltenNydalens Skiklub7571757
13Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens Skiklub7532653100
14Josefine Oraug RyghPRIVAT7521752
15Jonas JohansenKoll IL7111711
16Per-Rune DyrnesSiemens5001500
16Kait TranSiemens5001500
16Fredrik WallestrandSiemens5001500
19O-gøy6Koll IL1001100
19August Myklebust LeopolderKoll IL1001100
19Arve LeivestadPRIVAT1001100
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Cecilie KvermeFossum IF241035001030880
2Knut LangmarkKoll IL198029501030
3Gorm Steine-EriksenHEMING Orientering15492751798
4Maya Jones ArnesenHEMING Orientering103011030
4Harald AulieKoll IL103011030
4Elisabeth Mork FjeldværOSI Orientering103011030
4Amalie Standberg SporsheimPRIVAT103011030
8SIgrid Kinck RannemFossum IF101811018
9Erik MyhrbergAkeR SOLUTIONS100711007
10Inger Heidi BjerkliNORDreisa100511005
11Bjørn LydersenNydalens Skiklub9171917
12Hilde AasNVE9121912
13Rolf BergNydalens Skiklub8721872
14Stian LillegardLILLOMARKA OL8121812
15Eva FixdalHEMING Orientering7171717
16Gjertrud PettersenPRIVAT6181618
17Olena ZhukPRIVAT5471547
18Ingrid HaugmoHEMING Orientering1001100
18Francisco VelazquezOSI Orientering1001100
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Fredrik SaugestadNydalens Skiklub410761030948949101710301030
2Arnt HaugmoHEMING Orientering3942594993310301030730
3Ingrid SkaarerGE Healthcare31656878622966699500100
4Sølve Nordahl RolfsenHeming orientering31534890867713683
5Kristoffer BryneHEMING Orientering29714890868576637
6Eline BryneHEMING Orientering22674851100712604
7Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub190628761030
8Lenny EnströmOSI Orientering17452971774
9Odd Marius AakervikPRIVAT16573959100598
10Solveig BerganNydalens Skiklub16092990619
11Sharon BroadwellFolkehelsa12072707500
12Jon TangenHamar OK10912991100
13Georg BuggeAAS-JAKOBSEN101111011
14Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN9781978
15Ole Kristian LiedAAS-JAKOBSEN9471947
15Birk F. SætnanFossum IF9471947
17Ivar SkaugPRIVAT9111911
18Daniel BrodshaugAAS-JAKOBSEN8891889
19Vegard WoldsengenAAS-JAKOBSEN8791879
20Kathrina StottAkeR SOLUTIONS8631863
21Espen CowardOK Sør8591859
22Terje KarlsenAAS-JAKOBSEN8411841
23Johanne LigaardPRIVAT8291829
24Olav Fiksdal HaukvikAAS-JAKOBSEN8031803
24Leif Egil FriestadAAS-JAKOBSEN8031803
26Monica SvenningsenAAS-JAKOBSEN7841784
27Erik HerslethAAS-JAKOBSEN7041704
28Øyvind MinsaasAAS-JAKOBSEN6111611
29Hans Kristian JordeAAS-JAKOBSEN5001500
29Claus FritznerNittedal OL5001500
31Magne GilbergAAS-JAKOBSEN1001100
31Eva HagelienAAS-JAKOBSEN1001100
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Maren EdvardsenKoll IL3021310131030978
2Per OngstadPRIVAT222241009921001030
3Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen15692865704
4Per JohanssonFHI103011030
4Marte EdvardsenKoll, IL103011030
4Lars Eirik EggenNydalens Skiklub103011030
4Kristin VatlandHadeland103011030
8Frida Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub100611006
9Marte Vik EdvardsenKoll IL9611961
10Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub9311931
11Tone KvålePRIVAT9291929
12Berit HerstadBækkelagets Spkl.8501850
13Gisela SundelinPRIVAT8121812
14Solveig BerganNydalens Skiklub8071807
15Anne DahlKjELSÅS8011801
16Paula BerstadHEMING Orientering7111711
17Ivar SkaugeHEMING Orientering1001100
17Ingrid TrøaHadeland1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Jon SolsrudNydalens Skiklub3578410301030598920
2Dag LangsethRingnes32884764876696952
3Lars BenestadGrane260238881007707
4Kjetil JacobsenHamar o-klubb22774820824533100
5Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 2192628961030
6Ranveig Aas-HanssenBøler skole19213552869500
7Atgeir TakleGLT184021005835
8Trygve KolderupHEMING Orientering170621030676
9Adam MillbergAkeR SOLUTIONS165021020630
10Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN16282746882
11Svein TrytiGE15532963590
12Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub14782636842
13Hans Henrik FremmingMETEOROLOGEN bil14592578881
14Knut AaldeSweco103011030
14Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK103011030
16Even Angell-PetersenNydalens Skiklub101711017
17Kai HalvorsenAarekol9982100898
18Marius FiskevollSweco9841984
19Vidar FossliSTatoil Oslo BIL9811981
20Geir Andreas NesetBøler skole9521952
21Gaute BerganNydalens Skiklub9411941
22Arne KlavenessAkeR SOLUTIONS9251925
23Geir HoffSweco BIL9091909
24Frida Næss UlsettNydalens Skiklub8771877
25Kimme ArnesenHEMING Orientering8731873
26Anders EknesEiker OL8381838
27Jarle NilsenSiemens8342734100
28Lars Eirik EggenNydalens Skiklub8251825
29Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET8211821
30Johnny PedersenRiNGNES7921792
31Kyrre GranSweco7651765
32Terje SekkelstedAkeR SOLUTIONS7601760
33Morten MoRIngnes7501750
34Nils Olav SolheimAker Solutions7261726
35Kaare Gunnar NybøRingnes7251725
36Ingrid TrøanHadeland7221722
37Nils Henrik JendalSweco6931693
38Rasmus RamstadSigdal FIK6671667
39Tore LangaardOPPSAL IF6641664
40Axel BoixOSI Orientering6551655
41Tor Halvor BolkesjøE-CO BIL6431643
42Svein TrytiAIBEL6421642
43Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF5971597
44Eivind GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD5571557
45Ivar SkaugeHEMING Orientering5101510
46Marte EdvardsenAquateam5001500
46Markus GladSweco5001500
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub33284902793911722
2Håkon BergStokke IL32225831849758784558
3Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub17412992749
4Tobias Mikael EspedalNydalens Skiklub15122793719
5Leif FossNAV12142575639
6Ola NakkenUniversitetet i Oslo BIL103011030
6Ola NakkenAHUS BIL103011030
6Johs HjelmstadBækkelagets Spkl.103011030
6Inge LindsetNydalens Skiklub103011030
6Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering103011030
11Brynjar FredheimLillomarka OL9981998
12Mikael OlaussonOSI Orientering9641964
13Odin GramstadDNV9581958
14Anders BråtenTry IL9501950
15Gard LindsethNydalen SK9191919
16Audun Uglenes BerganNydalens SK9081908
16Anders BråtenAXPO Nordic9081908
18Sebastian EidemHEMING Orientering8081808
19Morten TangenMåren7431743
20Terje SekkelstedAkeR SOLUTIONS6941694
21Nina KløverødPRIVAT6681668
22Henrik HansenGE Healthcare5731573
23Lise HorntvedtNydalens Skiklub5001500
24Tor Olav HystadOslostudentenes IK1001100
Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Harald IweIL Geoform281537941030991
2Per OsenStatoil Oslo Bil19032922981
3Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen18072851956
4Øivind Due TrierOSI Orientering103011030
4Marte NarumNydalens Skiklub103011030
4Lars Ivar AarsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
4Eirik Nass-UlsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
4Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING orientering103011030
9Lars Steinar HefreOSI Orientering100311003
10Lars Ivar AaseFBI100111001
11Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL9751975
12Dag WangLILLOMARKA9742100874
13Olav EkrheimVaregg9621962
14Rolv Anders SystadLyn Ski9611961
15Daniel FløtreKongsberg OL9481948
16Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub9471947
17Mons LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub9391939
18Gløer WinsvoldSentrum OK8821882
19Per OlsenStatoil Oslo BIL8451845
20Hanne Maria VisterOSI Orientering7852685100
21Lise HorntvedtNydalens Skiklub6591659
22Kjell BlomsethSTatENS VEGVESEN6141614
23Christopher Storm LarsenLIK1001100
Klasse: D75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Marit TunaalHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
Klasse: D80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøp
1Eva FixdalHEMING Orientering2160310301001030


Antall tellende løp: 4

Poengregel: