Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sommerløp Bogstad 31. juli 2013

Klasse: LANG

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jarl Magnus Berge

Søgne og Songdalen O-klubb

45:44

+0:00

2.

Dag Aalvik

NIH BIL

49:20

+3:36

3.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

ERNST&YOUNG

49:38

+3:54

4.

Frode Rystad

Nydalens Skiklub

52:49

+7:05

5.

Inge Gunnes

NorCONSULT

52:59

+7:15

6.

Haakon Ingvaldesen

Nydalens Skiklub

53:50

+8:06

7.

Magne Omestad

Nydalen Skiklubb

53:51

+8:07

8.

Simen Kjær Haugberg

Nydalens SK

55:48

+10:04

9.

Juha Viena

Ringerike O-lag

57:00

+11:16

10.

Bjørn Hauge

Fet O-lag

57:09

+11:25

11.

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

Oppsal IF

57:10

+11:26

12.

Stein Blomseth

Vålerenga

57:33

+11:49

13.

Rolf Anders Systad

LYN SKI

57:43

+11:59

14.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

58:27

+12:43

15.

Sigurd Melsom

Fossum IF

59:01

+13:17

16.

Holger Schlaupitz

PRIVAT

1:00:01

+14:17

17.

Vebjørn Berre

Fossum IF

1:00:30

+14:46

18.

Magnus Wølneberg

Tyrving, IL

1:01:13

+15:29

19.

Dag Hellan Hansen

Tyrving, IL

1:02:32

+16:48

20.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalens SK

1:03:15

+17:31

21.

Per Iver Nordset

Nittedal OL

1:03:44

+18:00

22.

Øivind Due Trier

OSI

1:05:39

+19:55

23.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

1:06:19

+20:35

24.

Kristin Hellan Hansen

Tyrving, IL

1:06:41

+20:57

25.

Ondrej Ptacek

Stavanger O-klubb

1:07:10

+21:26

26.

Are Wigaard

Oppsal IF

1:07:37

+21:53

27.

Christian Grotnes

NRK

1:08:04

+22:20

28.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

1:08:53

+23:09

29.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

1:09:50

+24:06

30.

Jarle Roti

Fossum IF

1:10:35

+24:51

31.

Espen Wigaard

Miljødirektoratet

1:11:27

+25:43

32.

Gunnar Engen Vik

Nydalens Skiklub

1:13:38

+27:54

33.

Torunn Drage Roti

Fossum IF

1:13:53

+28:09

34.

Kari Bjaaland

OSLO KOMMUNE

1:14:13

+28:29

35.

Bjørn Bakkevig

Heming/NJÅRD

1:15:49

+30:05

36.

Jon Sletvold

Thales

1:17:17

+31:33

37.

Morten Rannem

Vegdirektoratet

1:17:21

+31:37

38.

Per J. Karlsbakk

DNV

1:17:24

+31:40

39.

Donatas Kontautas

OK telsiai

1:17:40

+31:56

40.

Stig Pedersen

PRIVAT

1:20:10

+34:26

41.

Knut Bårtveit

PRIVAT

1:20:38

+34:54

42.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:21:26

+35:42

43.

Martin Langaas

Oppsal IF

1:21:36

+35:52

44.

Helge Revhaug

EGET

1:21:54

+36:10

45.

Erik Stordal

Asker Skiklubb

1:24:14

+38:30

46.

Lars Christensen

Esso

1:29:47

+44:03

47.

Petter Christensen

Veritas

1:39:34

+53:50

DSQ

Vegard Johnsen

NTNUI

46:26

130

DSQ

Paul Torvund

Østmarka OK

1:10:57

128 91 130

Klasse: MELLOM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen

Fredrikstad Skiklubb

38:40

+0:00

2.

Martin Jullum

Halden SK

40:22

+1:42

3.

Eirik Næss-Ulseth

Nydalens Skiklub

42:49

+4:09

4.

Odd Arne Lian

VEIDEKKE

45:22

+6:42

5.

Pål Terkelsen

Privat

45:23

+6:43

6.

Eskil Åsmul

Software Innovation

45:40

+7:00

7.

John Hansen

AB PIL

46:16

+7:36

8.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

46:52

+8:12

9.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

48:22

+9:42

10.

Atgeir Takle

GLT

48:51

+10:11

11.

Mons Kr. Løfald

Nydalens Skiklubb

49:56

+11:16

12.

Tove Strand

Måren OK

49:57

+11:17

13.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

50:00

+11:20

14.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

50:46

+12:06

15.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

51:11

+12:31

16.

Tormod Øvergaard

INTERO AS

51:20

+12:40

17.

Frida Næss-Ullseth

Nydalens Skiklub

52:09

+13:29

18.

Erik Rosenvold

EBY

52:24

+13:44

19.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

52:30

+13:50

20.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

53:48

+15:08

21.

Arnt Ove Takvam

FEarnsport

54:06

+15:26

22.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

56:03

+17:23

23.

Håvard Christiansen

Forsvarsbygg

56:26

+17:46

24.

Bjørn Are Carlsson

Fossum IF

56:39

+17:59

25.

Arne Klaveness

Aker Solutions

57:27

+18:47

26.

Bendik Ekseth

FET O-lag

57:54

+19:14

27.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING/NJÅRD

58:18

+19:38

28.

Terje Melsom

Fossum IF

58:55

+20:15

29.

Morten Rambech Dahl

Kamp Vestheim

59:28

+20:48

30.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

59:52

+21:12

31.

Geir Arnesen

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

1:00:45

+22:05

32.

Morten Malm

Idema

1:00:52

+22:12

33.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

1:01:23

+22:43

34.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

1:01:59

+23:19

35.

Sebastian Eidem

Heming/NJÅRD

1:03:56

+25:16

36.

Anniken Karlsen

Oppsal IF

1:05:28

+26:48

37.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

1:05:39

+26:59

38.

Tor Trøan

Hadeland OL

1:07:18

+28:38

39.

Alex Young Vik

Nydalens Skiklub

1:07:22

+28:42

40.

Lars Young Vik

Nydalens Skiklub

1:07:31

+28:51

41.

Aud Gran

TYRVING

1:07:32

+28:52

42.

Tone Kvåle

Nordreisa OL

1:07:43

+29:03

43.

Frode Vaksvik

AGR

1:07:45

+29:05

44.

Runar Mykletun

Cappelens Antikvariat

1:08:36

+29:56

45.

Tor A Ommundsen

Veritas

1:09:52

+31:12

46.

Lise Horntvedt

Core Energy

1:11:15

+32:35

47.

Nina Sjue

Esso Sport

1:11:27

+32:47

48.

Bjørn Rossow

Thales

1:11:29

+32:49

49.

Mari Andresen

DNV

1:11:49

+33:09

50.

Bjørn Spjelkavik

FBI

1:15:36

+36:56

51.

Jul Fredrik Kaltenborn

GEOFORM

1:16:04

+37:24

52.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:17:41

+39:01

53.

Birgit Korvald

Nydalen

1:18:34

+39:54

53.

Nora Ursin

Bærum kom.

1:18:34

+39:54

55.

Phillipe Bailly

PRIVAT

1:20:32

+41:52

56.

Margrethe Barstad

ÅRVOLL IL

1:21:57

+43:17

57.

Felix Bailly

PRIVAT

1:22:06

+43:26

58.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:24:10

+45:30

59.

Eivind Aas

GEOFORM

1:30:23

+51:43

60.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

1:32:18

+53:38

61.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

1:34:41

+56:01

62.

Ørnulf Freming

Meteorologen BIL

2:06:07

+1:27:27

63.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

2:06:27

+1:27:47

DSQ

Gitte Bromander

Fredrikstad Skiklubb

43:11

124 76

DSQ

Ola Hogseth

FET

1:02:48

127 70 113 100 71 75 115 124 76 126 118

DSQ

Einar Hoff

NORCONSULT

1:09:41

71 75 115

Klasse: KORT

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Markus Knapp Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

20:51

+0:00

2.

Audun Midttun Systad

LYN SKI

22:36

+1:45

3.

Fredrik Danielsen

Tyrving IL

23:51

+3:00

4.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

25:03

+4:12

5.

Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald

Nydalens Skiklub

25:28

+4:37

6.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

25:47

+4:56

7.

Kjell Røkke

REINERTSEN

25:59

+5:08

8.

Bente Hopsnes

IF Bil

26:26

+5:35

9.

Kari Pedersen

Tyrving, IL

29:31

+8:40

10.

Charlotte Sanchis

Cgg

31:31

+10:40

11.

Klaus Engen

Innovasjon Norge

33:24

+12:33

12.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

37:23

+16:32

13.

Arne Chr Scheie

PRIVAT

38:10

+17:19

14.

Finn Gange

Privat

38:15

+17:24

15.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

38:27

+17:36

16.

Magne Grande

FBI

39:34

+18:43

17.

Erik Haugros

PRIVAT

41:12

+20:21

18.

Aud Spjelkavik

TYRVING

42:48

+21:57

19.

Rikke Gåsholdt

UIO

45:50

+24:59

20.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

46:43

+25:52

21.

Bob Brink

DNV

47:53

+27:02

22.

Lars Ola Aunerud

HK Cjøtt & Colbe

47:59

+27:08

23.

Jon Fanavoll

IF Kamp/Vestheim

48:43

+27:52

24.

Maren Haugeto

PRIVAT

51:44

+30:53

25.

Lene Anett Killingmo

PRIVAT

52:27

+31:36

26.

Kjell Teigland

PRIVAT

55:44

+34:53

27.

Tom Ibsen

OUS

55:49

+34:58

28.

Elisabeth Ibsen

UiO

56:29

+35:38

29.

Bent Vale

NORGES BANK

1:00:18

+39:27

30.

Margareth Mikaelsen

Avinor BIL

1:03:32

+42:41

31.

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

1:04:01

+43:10

32.

Pamela Joslyn

DNV

1:05:37

+44:46

33.

Einar Ersdal

Hydro Oslo

1:06:23

+45:32

34.

Lena Hammer

Vestre Aker Skiklub

1:10:26

+49:35

35.

Aage Mella

Skattedirektoratet

1:19:52

+59:01

Klasse: LETT

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Kinck Rannem

Fossum IF

44:50

+0:00

2.

Tia Aakervik Møgedal

Nydalens Skiklub

48:56

+4:06

3.

Pia Young Vik

Nydalens Skiklub

1:00:44

+15:54


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 august 2013, 22:30:43

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

153

Antall startet:

153