Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er 3-2013 19. august 2013

Klasse: A/B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

9:21

+0:00

2.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

9:22

+0:01

3.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

9:45

+0:24

4.

Jon Arne Glomsrud

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

10:02

+0:41

5.

Mathias Vindal

Wing OK

11:03

+1:42

6.

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

11:29

+2:08

7.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

11:40

+2:19

8.

Jostein Alvestad

Wing OK

12:01

+2:40

9.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

12:27

+3:06

10.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

12:45

+3:24

11.

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

12:54

+3:33

12.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

14:21

+5:00

13.

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK

14:26

+5:05

14.

Birk Gravdahl

Wing OK

14:58

+5:37

15.

Lars Skrøvseth

Wing OK

15:00

+5:39

16.

Stein-Erik Fleten

Wing OK

15:15

+5:54

17.

Hanne Tørum Haugerud

Wing OK

15:28

+6:07

18.

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

15:30

+6:09

19.

Sigrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

15:59

+6:38

20.

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

16:06

+6:45

21.

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

17:16

+7:55

22.

Nina Kristine Reitan

Wing OK

17:53

+8:32

23.

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

19:43

+10:22

24.

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

21:30

+12:09

25.

Anne Elisabeth Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

24:08

+14:47

26.

Randi Helland

Wing OK

29:52

+20:31

27.

Sondre Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

39:48

+30:27

DSQ

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

12:02

126

DSQ

Martin Morset

Wing OK

12:03

120

DSQ

Terje Berg

Wing OK

13:20

125

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

4:50

+0:00

2.

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

5:56

+1:06

3.

Vegard Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

6:00

+1:10

4.

Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen

Wing OK

6:09

+1:19

5.

Ola Gynnild Berg

Wing OK

6:24

+1:34

6.

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

6:54

+2:04

7.

Vegard Tørum Haugerud

Wing OK

7:25

+2:35

8.

Ella Eriksen Kongsvik

Wing OK

7:51

+3:01

DSQ

Ulrik Harsha Vasseljen Lundbo

Wing OK

19

120 135 136 137 133 134

DSQ

Nikolai Skorge

Wing OK

5:02

134

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

William Fuglem

Wing OK

5:10

+0:00

2.

Lars Gynnild Berg

Wing

5:42

+0:32

3.

Isak Stoum Kyrkjeeide

Wing OK

6:41

+1:31

4.

Astrid Oline Rinnan Green

Wing OK

6:53

+1:43

5.

Anette Nilsen

Wing OK

6:54

+1:44

6.

Johanne Stefanussen Flo

Wing

7:20

+2:10

7.

Hedda Tveit

Wing OK

7:49

+2:39

8.

Sigurd Torvik Gystad

WING

8:58

+3:48

9.

Edvard Fuglem

Wing OK

9:17

+4:07

10.

Linn Lyngvær

Wing

9:28

+4:18

11.

Marie G. Pedersen

Wing OK

9:54

+4:44


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 august 2013, 21:19:41

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

51

Antall startet:

51