Klasse: N1 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Jonas Hogstad | Frol IL | 46:39 | ||||||
Mathias Hogstad | Frol IL | 46:51 | ||||||
Evy Hogstad | Frol IL | 46:38 | ||||||
Brage Reinås | Frol IL | 37:20 | ||||||
Mia Reinås | Frol IL | 37:06 | ||||||
Hågen Østraat Røkke | Frol IL | 27:12 | ||||||
Petter Rødal Myhrås | Frol IL | 25:08 | ||||||
Julie Rødal Myhrås | Frol IL | 25:15 | ||||||
Magnus Alstad | Frol IL | 29:24 | ||||||
Jonas Alstad | Frol IL | 30:17 | ||||||
Mats Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 28:31 | ||||||
Hege Berg | Frol IL | 35:23 | ||||||
Inger Myren | Frol IL | 35:26 | ||||||
Erik Myhr Imsland | Frol IL | 32:46 | ||||||
Maja Henrikø | Frol IL | 36:49 | ||||||
Thea Henrikø | Frol IL | 36:52 | ||||||
Emile Henrikø | Frol IL | 36:40 | ||||||
Aud Moe | Frol IL | 36:46 | ||||||
Oda Marie Hundal | Frol IL | 24:26 | ||||||
Live Hundal | Frol IL | 44:22 | ||||||
Anne Kathrine Hundal | Frol IL | 44:43 | ||||||
Kristin Østraat | Frol IL | |||||||
Nicoline Munkeby | Frol IL | |||||||
Magne Okkenhaug | Frol IL | |||||||
Vebjørn Hundal | Frol IL | |||||||
Ane Linnea Hundal | Frol IL | |||||||
Hedda Asklund Susegg | Frol IL | |||||||
Viggo Hundal | Frol IL | |||||||
Klasse: C2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ole A Hustad | Frol IL | 18:11 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Tobias Alstad | Frol IL | 18:54 | +0:43 | ||||
3. | HÃ¥kon Munkeby | Frol IL | 20:18 | +2:07 | ||||
4. | Iselina Myhr Imsland | Frol IL | 22:28 | +4:17 | ||||
4. | June Munkeby | Frol IL | 22:28 | +4:17 | ||||
6. | Berit Reistad | Frol IL | 23:14 | +5:03 | ||||
7. | Randi Ulseth | Frol IL | 23:15 | +5:04 | ||||
8. | Anne Margrethe Kvam | Frol IL | 24:08 | +5:57 | ||||
9. | Terje Rennan | Frol IL | 26:37 | +8:26 | ||||
10. | Marian Brekke Rennan | Frol IL | 26:38 | +8:27 | ||||
11. | Heidi Smestad Pedersen | Frol IL | 27:22 | +9:11 | ||||
12. | Martin Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 27:23 | +9:12 | ||||
13. | Grethe Smestad | Frol IL | 28:19 | +10:08 | ||||
14. | Atle Bakken | Frol IL | 31:06 | +12:55 | ||||
15. | Randi Haugskott | Frol IL | 32:33 | +14:22 | ||||
16. | Marie Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 35:00 | +16:49 | ||||
17. | Mona Falch Moen | Frol IL | 35:08 | +16:57 | ||||
18. | Freddy Roger Moen | Frol IL | 35:14 | +17:03 | ||||
19. | Victoria Kulstad | Frol IL | 40:14 | +22:03 | ||||
20. | Peder Munkeby | Frol IL | 40:23 | +22:12 | ||||
21. | Linnea Munkeby | Frol IL | 42:34 | +24:23 | ||||
22. | Emma Sofie Hogstad | Frol IL | 42:39 | +24:28 | ||||
Klasse: C2 uten tid | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Torje Munkeby | Frol IL | |||||||
DSQ | Uregistrert | 56:44 | 91 92 | |||||
Klasse: C5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Svenn Erik Guddingsmo | Frol IL | 1:04:27 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Runa Fremstad | Konnerud | 1:04:52 | +0:25 | ||||
3. | Anders Guddingsmo | Frol IL | 1:07:11 | +2:44 | ||||
4. | Bjarte Venås | Frol IL | 1:10:43 | +6:16 | ||||
DSQ | Marius Østraat Røkke | Frol IL | 57:38 | 136 93 81 84 | ||||
DSQ | Martine Østraat Røkke | Frol IL | 58:10 | 136 81 84 | ||||
DSQ | Berit Ressem | Frol IL | 1:19:06 | 81 84 | ||||
Klasse: B3 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Venås | Frol IL | 40:04 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jon-Kristian Munkeby | Frol IL | 43:23 | +3:19 | ||||
3. | Jan Inge Jacobsen | Frol IL | 43:32 | +3:28 | ||||
4. | Torbjørn Sirum | Frol IL | 46:19 | +6:15 | ||||
5. | Sverre Olav Matberg | Frol IL | 46:33 | +6:29 | ||||
6. | Fritjof Sandstad | Frol IL | 46:59 | +6:55 | ||||
7. | Randi Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 50:57 | +10:53 | ||||
8. | Ivar Reinås | Frol IL | 53:00 | +12:56 | ||||
9. | Marit Hæreid Sandstad | Frol IL | 54:13 | +14:09 | ||||
10. | Hans Moltzau | Frol IL | 57:34 | +17:30 | ||||
11. | Per Amdahl | Frol IL | 1:08:42 | +28:38 | ||||
12. | Ragne Munkeby | Frol IL | 1:08:57 | +28:53 | ||||
13. | Mathilde Munkeby | Frol IL | 1:09:11 | +29:07 | ||||
14. | Trygve Skavhaug | Frol IL | 1:09:55 | +29:51 | ||||
15. | Else Sirum | Frol IL | 1:10:09 | +30:05 | ||||
Klasse: B3 uten tid | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Runa Matberg | Frol IL | |||||||
Heidi Green Matberg | Frol IL | |||||||
Per Bjørn Munkeby | Frol IL | |||||||
Klasse: A4 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jonas Ressem | Frol IL | 43:06 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vegard Ressem | Frol IL | 44:41 | +1:35 | ||||
3. | Stian Sundsvik | Frol IL | 46:20 | +3:14 | ||||
4. | Robert Ressem | Frol IL | 53:55 | +10:49 | ||||
5. | Otte munkeby | Frol IL | 54:49 | +11:43 | ||||
6. | Ole Petter Stavrum | Frol IL | 57:34 | +14:28 | ||||
7. | Ståle Matberg | Frol IL | 57:56 | +14:50 | ||||
8. | Arne Grevskott | Frol IL | 58:16 | +15:10 | ||||
9. | Jo Severin Matberg | Frol IL | 59:11 | +16:05 | ||||
10. | Bente Hovdal Sundsvik | Frol IL | 1:03:24 | +20:18 | ||||
11. | Tomas Renå | Frol IL | 1:05:01 | +21:55 | ||||
12. | Line Sundsvik | Frol IL | 1:05:07 | +22:01 | ||||
13. | Eirin Svanøe Hafstad | Frol IL | 1:07:14 | +24:08 | ||||
14. | Kjell Inge Munkeby | Frol IL | 1:07:27 | +24:21 | ||||
15. | Magnhild Forseth | Frol IL | 1:20:09 | +37:03 | ||||
Klasse: A6 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Carl Petter Lyngen | Frol IL | 1:08:12 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Paul Sirum | Frol IL | 1:18:05 | +9:53 | ||||
3. | Johan Otto Munkeby | Frol IL | 1:32:19 | +24:07 | ||||
4. | Hermann Leithe | Frol IL | 1:50:06 | +41:54 | ||||
Klasse: Vert | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ulf Forseth Indgaard | Frol IL | |||||||
Øystein Haug | Frol IL | |||||||
Sara Profors | Frol IL |
Sist oppdatert: | 31 oktober 2013, 17:33:40 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 99 |
Antall startet: | 99 |