Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

wing4er 3 finale 19. august 2013

Klasse: A/B Heat A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

8:42

+0:00

2.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

8:44

+0:02

3.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

8:53

+0:11

4.

Mathias Vindal

Wing OK

8:57

+0:15

5.

Jon Arne Glomsrud

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

9:44

+1:02

Klasse: A/B Heat B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

10:51

+0:00

2.

Jostein Alvestad

Wing OK

11:04

+0:13

3.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

11:29

+0:38

4.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

14:09

+3:18

5.

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

14:20

+3:29

DSQ

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

8:01

129 131 132 133 134 150

Klasse: A/B Heat C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

12:32

+0:00

2.

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK

12:51

+0:19

3.

Lars Skrøvseth

Wing OK

13:01

+0:29

4.

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

13:27

+0:55

5.

Birk Gravdahl

Wing OK

15:28

+2:56

Klasse: N Heat A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Gynnild Berg

Wing

5:28

+0:00

2.

Astrid Oline Rinnan Green

Wing OK

7:38

+2:10

3.

Isak Stoum Kyrkjeeide

Wing OK

7:41

+2:13

4.

Johanne Stefanussen Flo

Wing

8:10

+2:42

DSQ

Anette Nilsen

Wing OK

7:34

140

Klasse: N Heat B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Edvard Fuglem

Wing OK

9:11

+0:00

2.

Marie G. Pedersen

Wing OK

9:57

+0:46

3.

Linn Lyngvær

Wing

10:44

+1:33

4.

Sigurd Torvik Gystad

WING

11:53

+2:42

DSQ

Hedda Tveit

Wing OK

6:00

141

Klasse: C Heat A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

4:40

+0:00

2.

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

4:56

+0:16

3.

Ola Gynnild Berg

Wing OK

5:04

+0:24

4.

Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen

Wing OK

5:13

+0:33

5.

Vegard Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

6:50

+2:10

Klasse: C Heat B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nikolai Skorge

Wing OK

4:56

+0:00

2.

Ulrik Harsha Vasseljen Lundbo

Wing OK

6:06

+1:10

3.

Vegard Tørum Haugerud

Wing OK

6:07

+1:11

4.

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

6:33

+1:37

5.

Ella Eriksen Kongsvik

Wing OK

9:38

+4:42

Klasse: A/B Heat D

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stein-Erik Fleten

Wing OK

14:03

+0:00

2.

Sigrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

14:25

+0:22

3.

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

15:30

+1:27

4.

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

15:41

+1:38

5.

Hanne Tørum Haugerud

Wing OK

15:55

+1:52

Klasse: A/B Heat E

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Morset

Wing OK

12:11

+0:00

2.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

12:23

+0:12

3.

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

16:30

+4:19

4.

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

17:24

+5:13

5.

Anne Elisabeth Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

21:13

+9:02

6.

Randi Helland

Wing OK

26:01

+13:50


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 august 2013, 21:20:15

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

47

Antall startet:

47