Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap - orientering 2013 21. august 2013

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jonas Fismen

Fossum IF

30:56

Erlend Bakke

Fossum IF

33:59

Leo Lie McGrath

Fossum IF

27:50

Børge Nilsen Berg

Fossum IF

23:22

Elise Nilsen Berg

Fossum IF

32:49

Silje Andresen Skotte

Fossum IF

41:35

Helene Hove Bjerge

Fossum IF

33:20

Sondre Audahl Vik

Fossum IF

19:37

Kristoffer Katla

Fossum IF

21:57

Siren Lohne Boehlke

Fossum IF

31:22

Benedicte Ellefsen

Fossum IF

19:22

Elias Riibe

Fossum IF

25:13

Hedvig Kallåk

Fossum IF

23:16

Liisa Aagedal

Fossum IF

41:34

109

Nicolai Sølvberg

Fossum IF

30:31

Selma Stabell Selvaag

Fossum IF

31:19

Sofie Hjelle

Fossum IF

33:22

Håvard Birkeland

Fossum IF

19:18

Simen Syversen

Fossum IF

31:04

Fritjof Selvaag

Fossum IF

30:05

Ine Boehlke

Fossum IF

33:00

Tora Niu Raadim Bertnsen

Fossum IF

23:27

Martin Straumsheim

Fossum IF

25:12

Eirin Westerheim

Fossum IF

33:19

Ingunn Wang

Fossum IF

21:28

Sofie Meskestad Bøhn

Fossum IF

42:55

109

Juni Bakke Moan

Fossum IF

36:28

Knut Sørlie

Fossum IF

32:36

Klasse: D -10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Brende

Fossum IF

16:18

+0:00

2.

Mille Martinussen

Fossum IF

19:32

+3:14

3.

Helen Hoel Jomaas

Fossum IF

21:19

+5:01

4.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

28:51

+12:33

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karen Hoel Jomaas

Fossum IF

22:37

+0:00

2.

Silje Berner Myhre

Fossum IF

25:20

+2:43

3.

Marie Sisjord Nyvoll

Fossum IF

28:53

+6:16

4.

Mari Ying Raadim Berntsen

Fossum IF

36:02

+13:25

5.

Mari Hove Bjerge

Fossum IF

51:26

+28:49

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragne Norrud

Fossum IF

27:33

+0:00

2.

Åsne Holo

Fossum IF

27:57

+0:24

3.

Tuva Overrein Lunde

Fossum IF

28:36

+1:03

4.

Ingrid Hasaas

Fossum IF

29:40

+2:07

5.

Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

30:43

+3:10

6.

Julie Bakke

Fossum IF

32:55

+5:22

7.

Dorthe Martinussen

Fossum IF

33:46

+6:13

8.

Ingrid G. Kvålsgard

Fossum IF

34:19

+6:46

9.

Pernille Katla

Fossum IF

35:18

+7:45

10.

Tilde Eine

Fossum IF

44:49

+17:16

11.

Tora Drage Roti

Fossum IF

47:21

+19:48

Klasse: H -10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eric Syrdalen Dovland

Fossum IF

17:53

+0:00

2.

Gustav Andresen Skotte

Fossum IF

27:36

+9:43

3.

Birk F. Sætnan

Fossum IF

35:02

+17:09

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Harald Ramm Haugland

Fossum IF

21:41

+0:00

2.

Eivind Berner Myhre

Fossum IF

23:42

+2:01

3.

Olav Martinus Njå

Fossum IF

24:17

+2:36

4.

Sigurd Grevstad

Fossum IF

26:28

+4:47

5.

Olav Birkeland

Fossum IF

28:30

+6:49

6.

Mikkel Katla

Fossum IF

32:46

+11:05

7.

Andreas Simensen

Fossum

33:35

+11:54

8.

Test 2

Fossum IF

50:46

+29:05

Klasse: H 11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sivert Sande Kverme

Fossum IF

14:37

+0:00

2.

Anders Gylterud Kvålsgard

Fossum IF

23:47

+9:10

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Einar Melsom

Fossum IF

18:24

+0:00

2.

Erling Hjermstad

Fossum IF

21:38

+3:14

3.

Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

21:53

+3:29

4.

Øyvind Hjermstad

Fossum IF

21:59

+3:35

5.

Markus Aagedal

Fossum IF

22:20

+3:56

6.

Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

24:46

+6:22

7.

Martin Andresen Skotte

Fossum IF

24:51

+6:27

8.

Knut Selstad

Fossum IF

25:43

+7:19

9.

Truls Wegner Hodt

Fossum IF

26:17

+7:53

10.

Hermann Skram Botterud

Fossum IF

29:48

+11:24

DSQ

Adrian Hole

Fossum IF

35:50

96 94 95 97 82 91

DSQ

Emil Størmer

Fossum IF

Klasse: H 15-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Borger Melsom

Fossum IF

31:56

+0:00

2.

Yngve Skogstad

Frol IL

32:43

+0:47

3.

Emil Ahlbäck

Fossum IF

33:33

+1:37

4.

Johan Michelsen

Fossum IF

40:02

+8:06

5.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

Fossum IF

40:55

+8:59

6.

Oskar Størmer

Fossum IF

41:32

+9:36

7.

Morten Fismen

Fossum IF

41:36

+9:40

8.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

42:39

+10:43

9.

Nils Hæstad

Fossum IF

43:40

+11:44

10.

Harald Bakke

Fossum IF

44:13

+12:17

11.

Ivar Mølnvik

Fossum IF

44:40

+12:44

12.

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

48:52

+16:56

13.

Håkon Neset

Fossum IF

49:26

+17:30

14.

Lars Hjermstad

Fossum IF

49:45

+17:49

15.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

52:52

+20:56

16.

Vebjørn Berre

Fossum IF

54:04

+22:08

17.

Terje Melsom

Fossum IF

54:27

+22:31

17.

Kjetil Rasmussen Modalsli

Fossum IF

54:27

+22:31

19.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

55:02

+23:06

20.

Audun Rognerud Bøe

Fossum IF

55:06

+23:10

21.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

55:18

+23:22

22.

Christian Jomaas

Fossum IF

55:43

+23:47

23.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

56:14

+24:18

24.

Arild Andresen

Fossum IF

56:29

+24:33

25.

Martin Borge Heir

Fossum IF

59:49

+27:53

26.

Tarjei Holo

Fossum IF

1:00:01

+28:05

27.

Tormod Bøe

Fossum IF

1:01:33

+29:37

28.

Trond Myhre

Fossum IF

1:02:12

+30:16

94 73 79 78 119 95 82

29.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

1:02:56

+31:00

30.

Leif Størmer

Fossum IF

1:05:01

+33:05

31.

Ola Brende

Fossum IF

1:07:53

+35:57

32.

Rolf Gunnar Bredesen

Fossum IF

1:11:39

+39:43

33.

Anders Sivertsgård

Fossum IF

1:15:12

+43:16

34.

Frode Martinussen

Fossum IF

1:32:13

+1:00:17

DNS

Marius Borge Heir

Fossum IF

DNS

Elias T. Mølnvik

Fossum IF

Klasse: D 15-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunvor Hov Høydal

Fossum IF

31:11

+0:00

2.

Anne Marie Aarnes

Fossum IF

40:06

+8:55

3.

Guro Vassend

Fossum IF

40:34

+9:23

4.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

41:50

+10:39

5.

Torunn Drage Roti

Fossum IF

42:06

+10:55

6.

Ragnhild Hjermstad

Fossum IF

44:06

+12:55

7.

Line Wegner Hodt

Fossum IF

48:32

+17:21

8.

Marianne Opsahl Bredesen

Fossum IF

50:04

+18:53

9.

Marit Nersten

Fossum IF

52:27

+21:16

10.

Oda Modalsli

Fossum IF

52:52

+21:41

11.

Kristin Nergaard Berg

Fossum IF

54:51

+23:40

12.

Åse Ulltveit-Moe Norrud

Fossum IF

57:47

+26:36

13.

Ingrid Opsahl Bredesen

Fossum IF

58:28

+27:17

14.

Christine Williksen Høiland

Fossum IF

1:07:04

+35:53

15.

Toril Eine

Fossum IF

1:14:34

+43:23

16.

Tone Syrdalen Dovland

Fossum IF

1:16:25

+45:14

DNS

Mari-Ann Borge

Fossum IF

Klasse: H 60-69

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Tom Erik Simensen

Fossum IF

1:06:29

96 97 91

Klasse: D.Northug

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lene Axelsen

Fossum IF

5:45:37

+0:00

2.

Karoline Haaland

Fossum IF

6:25:48

+40:11

3.

Andrea Rydland Sivertsgård

Fossum IF

6:25:51

+40:14

4.

Aina Selstad

Fossum IF

6:31:36

+45:59

Klasse: H.Northug

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Daniel Nyvoll

Fossum IF

5:42:30

+0:00

2.

Herman Selstad

Fossum IF

5:46:50

+4:20

3.

Marius Andresen

Fossum IF

5:49:38

+7:08

4.

Maxim Tjøtta

Fossum IF

5:50:51

+8:21

4.

Trond Elias Ødegård

Fossum IF

5:50:51

+8:21

6.

Fredrik Grusd

Fossum IF

5:50:52

+8:22

7.

Jonas Juel

Fossum IF

5:50:54

+8:24

8.

Simon Kim

Fossum IF

5:53:04

+10:34

9.

Osmund K. Øversjøen

Fossum IF

5:53:36

+11:06

10.

Fredrik Jomaas

Fossum IF

5:53:49

+11:19

11.

Mathias Gran-Henriksen

Fossum IF

5:54:37

+12:07

DSQ

Jakob E. Sæthre

Fossum IF

5:43:46

91

DSQ

Emil Arnkværn

Fossum IF

5:52:39

118


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 september 2013, 17:00:08

Arrangør:

Fossum IF

Antall deltagere:

144

Antall startet:

141