Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Tour of Lillomarka, Løp 2 26. august 2013

Klasse: H-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Joe Woodley

Lillomarka OL

22:51

+0:00

7:22

2.

Steinar Kollerud

Lillomarka OL

24:35

+1:44

7:55

3.

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

25:16

+2:25

8:09

4.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

25:49

+2:58

8:19

5.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

26:32

+3:41

8:33

6.

Dane Blomquist

Lillomarka OL

26:36

+3:45

8:34

7.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

31:46

+8:55

10:14

8.

Arne Dybdal

Lillomarka OL

32:56

+10:05

10:37

9.

Martin Granly

Lillomarka OL

33:07

+10:16

10:40

10.

Johan Mattsson

Lillomarka OL

33:35

+10:44

10:50

11.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

38:10

+15:19

12:18

12.

Nils Ragnar Liholt

Lillomarka OL

38:16

+15:25

12:20

13.

Øyvind Skaret

Lillomarka OL

42:25

+19:34

13:40

14.

Dag Wang

Lillomarka OL

42:29

+19:38

13:42

15.

Johnny Johansen

Lillomarka OL

42:50

+19:59

13:49

16.

Per Arne Olausen

Lillomarka OL

43:05

+20:14

13:53

205

17.

Fredrik Steiwer

Lillomarka OL

43:16

+20:25

13:57

18.

Lars Gustav Rogne

Nittedal

43:22

+20:31

13:59

19.

Peder Hornseth Nygaard

Nittedal

44:14

+21:23

14:16

20.

Herman Brunborg

Nittedal

50:33

+27:42

16:18

21.

Sindre Vestengen Lian

Lillomarka OL

1:14:16

+51:25

23:57

Klasse: H-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Høst Fossgard

Lillomarka OL

29:17

+0:00

10:05

2.

Jens Johan Brekke

Lillomarka OL

32:27

+3:10

11:11

3.

Elias Sørensen

Lillomarka OL

38:12

+8:55

13:10

4.

Rudi B Olsen

Lillomarka OL

38:21

+9:04

13:13

5.

Andreas Flø

Lillomarka OL

40:32

+11:15

13:58

6.

Terje Didriksen

Lillomarka OL

43:14

+13:57

14:54

7.

Mathias Pedersen Vold

Lillomarka OL

56:14

+26:57

19:23

8.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

56:15

+26:58

19:23

Klasse: H-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka OL

39:13

+0:00

14:31

2.

Hans Anton Eklund

Lillomarka

46:04

+6:51

17:03

3.

Arthur Brunborg

Nittedal

1:09:37

+30:24

25:47

4.

Lauritz Brunborg

Nittedal

1:17:13

+38:00

28:35

Klasse: D-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Toril Hallan

Lillomarka OL

36:07

+0:00

11:39

1.

Tone Aamli Sundtjønn

Lillomarka OL

36:07

+0:00

11:39

3.

Ingvild Wang

Lillomarka OL

39:55

+3:48

12:52

4.

Trine Oldernes

Lillomarka OL

41:45

+5:38

13:28

5.

Kristin Brekke

Lillomarka OL

44:23

+8:16

14:19

6.

Frøy Grøndahl

Lillomarka OL

44:24

+8:17

14:19

7.

Mina Haver

Lillomarka OL

46:02

+9:55

14:50

8.

Ingrid Nergård

Nittedal

57:57

+21:50

18:41

Klasse: D-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Camilla Horten

Lillomarka OL

32:26

+0:00

11:11

2.

Elin Flø

Lillomarka

37:38

+5:12

12:58

3.

Anne Ruste Flø

Lillomarka OL

39:50

+7:24

13:44

4.

Maria Haver

Lillomarka OL

39:51

+7:25

13:44

5.

Kaja Grefsrud

Lillomarka OL

40:18

+7:52

13:53

6.

Merete Rørvik

Lillomarka OL

40:55

+8:29

14:06

7.

Elin Brekke

Lillomarka OL

41:22

+8:56

14:15

7.

Hege Wang

Lillomarka OL

41:22

+8:56

14:15

9.

Eli Hekland

Lillomarka OL

47:07

+14:41

16:14

10.

Ellen Ariansen

Nittedal

51:08

+18:42

17:37

11.

Hallfrid Granly

Lillomarka OL

1:02:06

+29:40

21:24

12.

Toril B Olsen

Lillomarka OL

1:10:50

+38:24

24:25

Klasse: D-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elena Grande

Lillomarka OL

32:48

+0:00

12:08

DSQ

Linnea Pedersen Vold

Lillomarka OL

53:42

141 117 205


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 august 2013, 20:32:46

Arrangør:

Lillomarka OL

Antall deltagere:

55

Antall startet:

55