Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Solveig Louise Nissen | Freidig | 20:39 | 14:45 | |||||
Ada Bredeveien Loe | Freidig | 20:28 | 14:37 | |||||
Kristin Tveit | OL Trollelg | 32:27 | 23:10 | |||||
Una Kittilsen | Freidig | 24:20 | 17:22 | |||||
Tora Kittilsen | Freidig | 24:59 | 17:50 | |||||
Sigrid Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 15:57 | 11:23 | |||||
Sivert Folgerø | Freidig | 18:02 | 12:52 | |||||
Ingeborg Kolstad | Wing OK | 22:02 | 15:44 | |||||
Vetle Grønvik Ekra | Freidig | 23:00 | 16:25 | |||||
Eskil Ellefsen | Freidig | 32:21 | 23:06 | |||||
Anders Berge Mjølhus | OL Trollelg | 22:41 | 16:12 | |||||
Astrid Berge Mjølhus | OL Trollelg | 25:17 | 18:03 | |||||
Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen | Freidig | 23:31 | 16:47 | |||||
Tomas Ellefsen | Freidig | 48:54 | 34:55 | |||||
Arnulf Stefanussen Flo | Wing OK | 27:07 | 19:22 | |||||
Johanne Stefanussen Flo | Wing OK | 27:12 | 19:25 | |||||
Guro Harbak Musum | OL Trollelg | 25:06 | 17:55 | |||||
Magnus Harbak Musum | OL Trollelg | 22:33 | 16:06 | |||||
Ella Fiskum Ness | Freidig | 21:48 | 15:34 | |||||
Torkil Bekken | Malvik IL | 42:29 | 30:20 | |||||
Vebjørn Bekken | Malvik IL | 42:24 | 30:17 | |||||
Anne Bolme Nonstad | OL Trollelg | 26:02 | 18:35 | |||||
Guri Bolme Nonstad | OL Trollelg | 25:46 | 18:24 | |||||
Guro Kotsbakk | OL Trollelg | 25:17 | 18:03 | |||||
Annette Roli | OL Trollelg | 31:41 | 22:37 | |||||
Edvard Fuglem | Wing OK | 16:48 | 12:00 | |||||
Hallvard Hellevik | Freidig | 16:37 | 11:52 | |||||
Sverre Hellevik | Freidig | 16:49 | 12:00 | |||||
Stine Myhr Amundsen | Wing OK | 25:22 | 18:07 | |||||
Ingrid Myhr Amundsen | Wing OK | 26:04 | 18:37 | |||||
Luc Herail | Nidarøst | 21:32 | 15:22 | |||||
DNS | Emil Leroyer | Freidig | ||||||
DNS | Johanna Sævik | Freidig | ||||||
DNS | Hedda Tveit | Wing OK | ||||||
DNS | Jostein Tørum Haugerud | Wing OK | ||||||
DNS | Jørgen Aune | Byåsen IL | ||||||
Klasse: D -10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Mari Eidsmo | Freidig | 17:31 | 10:56 | |||||
Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | 18:03 | 11:16 | |||||
Silje Marie Nissen | Freidig | 28:19 | 17:41 | |||||
Ane Malene Kolstad | Freidig | 18:39 | 11:39 | |||||
Charlotte Roli | OL Trollelg | 35:58 | 22:28 | |||||
Silje Skaufel Simensen | Freidig | 26:42 | 16:41 | |||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristine Gjersvold Haug | Freidig | 24:00 | +0:00 | 9:36 | |||
2. | Vilde Lereim Storli | Freidig | 25:15 | +1:15 | 10:06 | |||
3. | Tale Tannvik Skei | Freidig | 25:25 | +1:25 | 10:10 | |||
4. | Frida Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 26:14 | +2:14 | 10:29 | |||
5. | Emilie Margret Walbye Mikkelsen | Freidig | 31:09 | +7:09 | 12:27 | |||
6. | Maren Viken | Byåsen IL | 38:24 | +14:24 | 15:21 | |||
7. | Ingeborg A Sæternes | Byåsen IL | 57:13 | +33:13 | 22:53 | |||
8. | Ingrid Longva | Byåsen IL | 59:43 | +35:43 | 23:53 | |||
DNS | Mona Eggen Kongsbak | Wing OK | ||||||
Klasse: D 11-12N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anette Nilsen | Wing OK | 15:09 | +0:00 | 7:58 | |||
2. | Vilde Østeraas Jondum | OL Trollelg | 23:45 | +8:36 | 12:30 | |||
3. | Mali Bredeveien Loe | Freidig | 24:11 | +9:02 | 12:43 | |||
4. | Linn Lyngvær | Wing OK | 44:08 | +28:59 | 23:13 | |||
5. | Marie Grøntvedt Pedersen | Wing OK | 45:07 | +29:58 | 23:44 | |||
Klasse: D 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 29:31 | +0:00 | 9:50 | |||
2. | Vera Melkild | Freidig | 31:54 | +2:23 | 10:38 | |||
3. | Marie Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 33:14 | +3:43 | 11:04 | |||
4. | Marte Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 33:31 | +4:00 | 11:10 | |||
5. | Malin Opøien | OL Trollelg | 35:37 | +6:06 | 11:52 | |||
6. | Ane Nielsen Solberg | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 36:14 | +6:43 | 12:04 | |||
7. | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 42:23 | +12:52 | 14:07 | |||
8. | Andrine Viken | Byåsen IL | 42:29 | +12:58 | 14:09 | |||
9. | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | 45:54 | +16:23 | 15:18 | |||
10. | Solveig Sæternes | Byåsen IL | 47:50 | +18:19 | 15:56 | |||
11. | Sarah Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 58:38 | +29:07 | 19:32 | |||
12. | Marie Longva | Byåsen IL | 1:04:25 | +34:54 | 21:28 | |||
13. | Ingrid Sand | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 1:15:04 | +45:33 | 25:01 | |||
14. | Martine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 1:21:30 | +51:59 | 27:10 | |||
DSQ | Ingrid Jensås | OL Trollelg | 1:00:16 | 123 124 84 | ||||
DSQ | Kristin Ã…sen | OL Trollelg | 1:08:23 | 123 | ||||
DNS | Dina Reitan | Freidig | ||||||
Klasse: D 13-16C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marte Myhr Amundsen | Wing OK | 31:12 | +0:00 | 12:28 | |||
DSQ | Ella Eriksen Kongsvik | Wing OK | ||||||
Klasse: D 13-16N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Astrid Christiansen | Wing OK | 28:34 | +0:00 | 12:25 | |||
Klasse: D 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 31:08 | +0:00 | 8:53 | |||
1. | Emma Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 31:08 | +0:00 | 8:53 | |||
3. | Maiken Økern Hågård | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 41:38 | +10:30 | 11:53 | |||
4. | Malin Sandstad | Freidig | 41:44 | +10:36 | 11:55 | |||
5. | Eldrid Bratsberg | Wing OK | 45:44 | +14:36 | 13:04 | |||
6. | Oda Q Fossum | Freidig | 46:24 | +15:16 | 13:15 | |||
7. | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 46:39 | +15:31 | 13:19 | |||
8. | Helga Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 50:32 | +19:24 | 14:26 | |||
9. | Ingunn Augdal Fløvig | OK Nidarøst | 1:16:34 | +45:26 | 21:52 | |||
DSQ | Frida Opheim | Freidig | 43:18 | 133 137 136 142 143 144 130 120 | ||||
DNS | Pernille Opheim | Freidig | ||||||
Klasse: D 15-16B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hanne Tørum Haugerud | Wing OK | 46:45 | +0:00 | 15:35 | |||
2. | Thea Jondum | OL Trollelg | 56:42 | +9:57 | 18:54 | |||
Klasse: D 17-18 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marte Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 34:02 | +0:00 | 9:43 | |||
2. | Kristine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 38:26 | +4:24 | 10:58 | |||
3. | Ida Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 40:05 | +6:03 | 11:27 | |||
4. | Sigrid Wanvik Haugen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 43:15 | +9:13 | 12:21 | |||
5. | Andrea Vindal | Wing OK | 48:38 | +14:36 | 13:53 | |||
6. | Sigrid Bratsberg | Wing OK | 50:43 | +16:41 | 14:29 | |||
7. | Sigrid Solheim | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 54:36 | +20:34 | 15:36 | |||
Klasse: H -10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Vemund Mølnvik | Freidig | 17:35 | 10:59 | |||||
Fredrik Møller | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 29:06 | 18:11 | |||||
Oskar Tangvold | Freidig | 28:25 | 17:45 | |||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vegard Kittilsen | Freidig | 18:34 | +0:00 | 7:25 | |||
2. | Jonas Grønli | Freidig | 19:37 | +1:03 | 7:50 | |||
3. | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | 21:27 | +2:53 | 8:34 | |||
4. | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 22:54 | +4:20 | 9:09 | |||
5. | Einar Eide | Byåsen IL | 24:01 | +5:27 | 9:36 | |||
6. | Ole Tobias Lorvik | Malvik IL | 25:43 | +7:09 | 10:17 | |||
7. | Marius Møller | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 26:03 | +7:29 | 10:25 | |||
8. | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 27:26 | +8:52 | 10:58 | |||
9. | Emil Kristoffer Auran | Malvik IL | 27:59 | +9:25 | 11:11 | |||
10. | Alf Johan Folgerø | Freidig | 28:27 | +9:53 | 11:22 | |||
11. | Jonas Vindal | Wing OK | 28:56 | +10:22 | 11:34 | |||
12. | Viktor Hvidsten | OL Trollelg | 30:36 | +12:02 | 12:14 | |||
13. | Matias Nissen | Freidig | 31:18 | +12:44 | 12:31 | |||
14. | Mikkel Holt | Freidig | 32:34 | +14:00 | 13:01 | |||
15. | Lars Sandstad | Freidig | 33:17 | +14:43 | 13:18 | |||
16. | Nikolai Renolen | Wing OK | 33:32 | +14:58 | 13:24 | |||
17. | Jostein Rø | Freidig | 34:59 | +16:25 | 13:59 | |||
18. | Jens Husby | Malvik IL | 37:22 | +18:48 | 14:56 | |||
19. | Vegard Mehammer Eidsmo | Wing OK | 44:29 | +25:55 | 17:47 | |||
20. | HÃ¥kon Holstad | Freidig | 47:27 | +28:53 | 18:58 | |||
21. | Øystein Moltumyr | Malvik IL | 50:40 | +32:06 | 20:16 | |||
22. | Magnus Antonsen | Byåsen IL | 51:10 | +32:36 | 20:28 | |||
DNS | Vegard Sand | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sigurd Torvik Gystad | Wing OK | 21:34 | +0:00 | 11:21 | |||
2. | Lars G. Berg | Wing OK | 25:43 | +4:09 | 13:32 | |||
3. | William Fuglem | Wing OK | 25:52 | +4:18 | 13:36 | |||
4. | Brage Asplem | Freidig | 28:52 | +7:18 | 15:11 | |||
5. | Isak Stoum Kyrkjeeide | Wing OK | 32:18 | +10:44 | 17:00 | |||
6. | Mathias Enebak Iversen | Freidig | 35:19 | +13:45 | 18:35 | |||
DSQ | Gabriel Callanan | Wing OK | 30:13 | 96 85 | ||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Oskar Spets Storhov | Freidig | 28:43 | +0:00 | 9:34 | |||
2. | Mathias Vindal | Wing OK | 29:51 | +1:08 | 9:57 | |||
3. | Audun Wanvik Haugen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 30:59 | +2:16 | 10:19 | |||
4. | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 31:44 | +3:01 | 10:34 | |||
5. | Leif Blake | Byåsen IL | 31:45 | +3:02 | 10:35 | |||
6. | Mats Eidsmo | Freidig | 33:42 | +4:59 | 11:14 | |||
7. | Are Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 34:22 | +5:39 | 11:27 | |||
8. | Marius Bones | Freidig | 36:48 | +8:05 | 12:16 | |||
9. | Mathias Hermstad | Freidig | 37:46 | +9:03 | 12:35 | |||
10. | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | Freidig | 39:39 | +10:56 | 13:13 | |||
11. | Even Svegård Bye | Byåsen IL | 42:14 | +13:31 | 14:04 | |||
12. | Marcus Barstad Smevik | Byåsen IL | 44:17 | +15:34 | 14:45 | |||
13. | Martin Selmer | Freidig | 1:21:54 | +53:11 | 27:18 | |||
DSQ | Andreas Helland Eriksen | Wing OK | 36:28 | 121 122 123 124 84 144 | ||||
DNS | Sivert Bellingmo | OL Gaula | ||||||
Klasse: H 13-16C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ola G. Berg | Wing OK | 31:41 | +0:00 | 12:40 | |||
2. | Ulrik Harsha Vasseljen Lundbo | Wing OK | 37:27 | +5:46 | 14:58 | |||
3. | Ludvig Williams Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 44:35 | +12:54 | 17:50 | |||
4. | Sondre Mehammer Eidsmo | Wing OK | 46:26 | +14:45 | 18:34 | |||
DNS | Nikolai Skorge | Wing OK | ||||||
DNS | Maurits Molberg | Freidig | ||||||
DNS | Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing | Wing OK | ||||||
Klasse: H 13-16N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jacob Espenes | OL Trollelg | 29:29 | +0:00 | 12:49 | |||
2. | Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen | Wing OK | 49:49 | +20:20 | 21:39 | |||
Klasse: H 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Asbjørn Midtbø | Wing OK | 36:12 | +0:00 | 9:16 | |||
2. | Olav Andreas Remmen | OL Trollelg | 36:31 | +0:19 | 9:21 | |||
3. | Brage Jørum | Byåsen IL | 36:50 | +0:38 | 9:26 | |||
4. | Preben Antonsen | Byåsen IL | 40:22 | +4:10 | 10:21 | |||
5. | HÃ¥vard Eidsmo | Freidig | 41:27 | +5:15 | 10:37 | |||
6. | Hallvard Seim Grøvlen | OL Trollelg | 42:17 | +6:05 | 10:50 | |||
7. | Johannes Midtbø | Wing OK | 42:33 | +6:21 | 10:54 | |||
8. | Adrian Opheim | Freidig | 46:51 | +10:39 | 12:00 | |||
9. | Ole Wanvik Haugen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 52:49 | +16:37 | 13:32 | |||
10. | Johan Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 52:52 | +16:40 | 13:33 | |||
11. | Johannes Løvås | Byåsen IL | 55:11 | +18:59 | 14:08 | |||
12. | Are Helle MÃ¥rdalen | Freidig | 56:29 | +20:17 | 14:28 | |||
13. | Åsmund Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 1:15:31 | +39:19 | 19:21 | |||
14. | Birk Gravdahl | Wing OK | 1:28:02 | +51:50 | 22:34 | |||
DSQ | Martin Løvås | OK Nidarøst | 53:19 | 134 135 136 142 | ||||
DSQ | Odin Løvås | Freidig | 2:00:30 | 134 135 136 142 143 144 130 | ||||
DNS | Kjetil Mølnvik | Freidig | ||||||
DNS | Magnus Gjersvold Haug | Freidig | ||||||
Klasse: H 17-18 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Arvid Lyngstad | Wing OK | 33:45 | +0:00 | 8:39 | |||
2. | Rein Helle MÃ¥rdalen | Freidig | 39:30 | +5:45 | 10:07 | |||
3. | Magne Jutulstad | Bækkelagets SK | 40:44 | +6:59 | 10:26 |
Sist oppdatert: | 10 september 2013, 20:45:41 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 174 |
Antall startet: | 159 |