Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
O-sjuer 2013Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr. 9 Buraunet 28. august 2013

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingjerd Østhus

Frol IL

47:42

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

39:24

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

1:33:05

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

25:17

Hågen Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

25:14

Petter Rødal Myhrås

Frol IL

20:37

Julie Rødal Myhrås

Frol IL

20:48

Hege Berg

Frol IL

35:19

Inger Myren

Frol IL

35:09

Nicoline Munkeby

Frol IL

31:09

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

27:05

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

27:14

Martin Halsan

Frol IL

22:46

Håkon Munkeby

Frol IL

23:45

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

32:14

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

31:48

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

26:37

+0:00

2.

Therese Bjørhusdal

Frol IL

32:21

+5:44

2.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

32:21

+5:44

4.

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

34:39

+8:02

5.

Oline Snevestrand

Frol IL

37:25

+10:48

6.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

38:01

+11:24

7.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

38:07

+11:30

8.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

38:13

+11:36

9.

Ane Linnea Hundal

Frol IL

38:15

+11:38

137 82 84

10.

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

38:16

+11:39

11.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

38:29

+11:52

12.

Heidi Smestad Pedersen

Frol IL

38:40

+12:03

13.

Oda Marie Hundal

Frol IL

38:41

+12:04

14.

Marian Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

39:28

+12:51

15.

Mattias Johansen

Frol IL

39:34

+12:57

16.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

42:43

+16:06

17.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

43:10

+16:33

18.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

49:50

+23:13

19.

Linnea Sandvik

Frol IL

49:54

+23:17

20.

Maria Wold Haanes

Frol IL

51:06

+24:29

21.

Emma Sofie Hogstad

Frol IL

51:19

+24:42

DSQ

Mona Falch Moen

Frol IL

43:31

136 91

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

46:25

+0:00

2.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

1:01:22

+14:57

3.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

1:01:27

+15:02

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

31:20

+0:00

2.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

35:22

+4:02

3.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

35:51

+4:31

4.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

45:37

+14:17

5.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

45:38

+14:18

6.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

46:30

+15:10

7.

Rune Lyngen

Frol IL

48:11

+16:51

8.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

53:19

+21:59

9.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

53:26

+22:06

10.

Sverre Olav Matberg

Frol IL

54:36

+23:16

11.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

54:49

+23:29

12.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

54:54

+23:34

13.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

54:56

+23:36

14.

Mette Lyngen

Frol IL

55:51

+24:31

15.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

1:09:32

+38:12

16.

Andrea Tofte

Frol IL

1:09:36

+38:16

17.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

1:22:28

+51:08

DSQ

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

37:38

91

DSQ

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

1:04:16

149

DSQ

Per Amdahl

Frol IL

1:35:41

146 142 143 136 91

DSQ

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

Brutt

Marianne Mathiesen

Frol IL

2:23:24

146 142 143 136 91

Klasse: B3 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

1:15:06

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

41:36

+0:00

2.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

45:25

+3:49

3.

Thomas Lillevestre

Frol IL

46:51

+5:15

4.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

54:17

+12:41

5.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

57:23

+15:47

6.

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

57:47

+16:11

7.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

57:54

+16:18

8.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

58:15

+16:39

9.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

1:04:22

+22:46

10.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

1:06:45

+25:09

11.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:10:07

+28:31

12.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

1:23:23

+41:47

13.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:24:42

+43:06

DSQ

Vetle Halsan

Frol IL

139 93 140 141 144 145 141 142 146 147 143 136 9...

DSQ

Oscar Lyngen

Frol IL

29:12

140 141 144 145 141 142 146 147 143 136 91

DSQ

Martin Grønli

Frol IL

48:37

139 93 140 141 144 145 141 142 146 147 143 136

DSQ

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

53:29

139 141 142 146 147 143 136

DSQ

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:07:44

142 147 143 136

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

42:26

+0:00

2.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

42:59

+0:33

3.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

49:23

+6:57

4.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

55:40

+13:14

5.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

57:05

+14:39

DSQ

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

1:06:55

136

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 november 2013, 19:41:47

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

99

Antall startet:

99