Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Tour of Lillomarka, Løp 3 2. september 2013

Klasse: H-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Matthew Speake

Lillomarka OL

23:06

+0:00

7:27

2.

Brynjar Fredheim

Lillomarka OL

24:08

+1:02

7:47

3.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

25:46

+2:40

8:18

4.

Tore Bredalen

Nittedal

27:01

+3:55

8:42

5.

Jens Olav Kløvrud

Lillomarka OL

27:38

+4:32

8:54

6.

Arne Dybdal

Lillomarka OL

28:13

+5:07

9:06

7.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

29:27

+6:21

9:30

8.

Nils Ragnar Liholt

Lillomarka OL

31:07

+8:01

10:02

9.

Johan Mattsson

Lillomarka OL

31:42

+8:36

10:13

10.

Peder Hornseth Nygaard

Nittedal

32:25

+9:19

10:27

11.

Lars Bredalen

Nittedal

32:31

+9:25

10:29

12.

Fredrik Steiwer

Lillomarka OL

34:37

+11:31

11:10

13.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

35:11

+12:05

11:20

14.

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

39:09

+16:03

12:37

203

15.

Arne Michelsen

Lillomarka OL

41:00

+17:54

13:13

16.

Eirik Høst Fossgard

Lillomarka OL

42:43

+19:37

13:46

17.

Jens Johan Brekke

Lillomarka OL

46:53

+23:47

15:07

18.

Rudi B Olsen

Lillomarka OL

49:16

+26:10

15:53

19.

Sindre Vestengen Lian

Lillomarka OL

50:11

+27:05

16:11

Klasse: H-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Opkvitne

Lillomarka OL

31:22

+0:00

10:48

2.

Morten Anker Hoffmann

Lillomarka OL

33:28

+2:06

11:32

3.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka OL

42:25

+11:03

14:37

4.

Terje Didriksen

Lillomarka OL

43:46

+12:24

15:05

5.

Stig Bjerke

Lillomarka OL

53:33

+22:11

18:27

6.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

1:00:29

+29:07

20:51

Klasse: H-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elias Olsen

Nittedal

35:51

+0:00

14:56

2.

Rasmus Drageset Eastwood

Lillomarka OL

56:59

+21:08

23:44

Klasse: D-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Toril Hallan

Lillomarka OL

31:44

+0:00

10:14

2.

Tone Aamli Sundtjønn

Lillomarka OL

31:51

+0:07

10:16

3.

Ingvild Fleisje

Nittedal

33:28

+1:44

10:47

4.

Ingjerd Vestengen

Lillomarka OL

35:36

+3:52

11:29

5.

Camilla Horten

Lillomarka OL

36:56

+5:12

11:54

6.

Ingvild Wang

Lillomarka OL

37:16

+5:32

12:01

7.

Frøy Grøndahl

Lillomarka OL

37:38

+5:54

12:08

8.

Kristin Blindheim

Lillomarka OL

40:35

+8:51

13:05

9.

Hege Wang

Lillomarka OL

45:04

+13:20

14:32

10.

Anne Ruste Flø

Lillomarka OL

45:21

+13:37

14:37

DSQ

Helen Palmer

Lillomarka OL

18:51

126 167 203 204 101

Klasse: D-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emma Paulsen

Nittedal

33:45

+0:00

11:38

2.

Raghild Grøndal

Lillomarka OL

38:27

+4:42

13:15

3.

Merete Rørvik

Lillomarka OL

38:30

+4:45

13:16

4.

Ellen Ariansen

Nittedal

41:49

+8:04

14:25

5.

Kaja Grefsrud

Lillomarka OL

42:50

+9:05

14:46

6.

Maria Haver

Lillomarka OL

44:16

+10:31

15:15

7.

Hege Hildrum

Lillomarka OL

45:46

+12:01

15:46

8.

Reidunn Hallan

Lillomarka OL

46:17

+12:32

15:57

9.

Kristin Fleisje

Nittedal

47:08

+13:23

16:15

10.

Toril B Olsen

Lillomarka OL

1:12:28

+38:43

24:59

101

Klasse: D-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Isolde Kobernus

Lillomarka OL

52:17

+0:00

21:47


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 september 2013, 21:07:46

Arrangør:

Lillomarka OL

Antall deltagere:

49

Antall startet:

49