Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er 4 16. september 2013

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kari Linnea Mediaas

Wing OK

34:22

Marie Grøntvedt Pedersen

Wing OK

23:56

Silje Johansen

Wing OK

24:11

Astrid Oline Rinnan Green

Wing OK

16:39

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Edvard Fuglem

Wing OK

20:56

Sigurd Torvik Gystad

Wing

16:59

Gabriel Callanan

Wing

15:07

Isak Stoum Kyrkjeeide

Wing

21:22

DSQ

Trygve Næss

Wing OK

14:46

137

Klasse: D13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Astrid Christiansen

Wing OK

19:16

Klasse: H7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

19:55

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

21:04

Vegard Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

50:40

DSQ

William Fuglem

Wing OK

28:16

126 131

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ella Eriksen Kongsvik

Wing OK

27:14

+0:00

2.

Nora Skjæveland Utseth

Wing OK

33:14

+6:00

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing

Wing OK

23:18

+0:00

2.

Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen

Wing OK

27:17

+3:59

DSQ

Sondre Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

42:25

85

Klasse: D13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

31:07

+0:00

2.

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

35:06

+3:59

3.

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

37:51

+6:44

4.

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

42:41

+11:34

5.

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

43:27

+12:20

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

46:08

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

39:20

+0:00

2.

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

45:23

+6:03

3.

Birk Gravdahl

Wing OK

55:41

+16:21

Klasse: D17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Melanie Simpson

Wing OK

47:37

+0:00

2.

Thorlene Egerton

Wing OK

51:21

+3:44

102 102

DSQ

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

43:05

102 103 140 124 125 127 142 130 132 133 134 135 13...

Klasse: H17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

31:14

+0:00

Klasse: H40A-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Arne Glomsrud

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

30:43

+0:00

102 102

2.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

30:49

+0:06

102 102

3.

Morten Strand

Wing OK

33:36

+2:53

102 102

4.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

38:32

+7:49

5.

Harald Førdedal

Wing OK

38:55

+8:12

102 102

6.

Jonathan Sutcliffe

Wing OK

43:42

+12:59

7.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

46:18

+15:35

102 102

8.

Stein-Erik Fleten

Wing OK

52:43

+22:00

9.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

1:02:45

+32:02

102 102

Klasse: D40B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

42:16

+0:00

Klasse: H60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

47:45

+0:00

Klasse: H68C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rolf Utseth

52:17

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 september 2013, 08:12:44

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

44

Antall startet:

44