Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KM Natt 17. september 2013

Klasse: D 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad

Frol IL

51:28

+0:00

13:03

DNS

Sigrid Wanvik Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Klasse: D 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kirsten Marie Lynum

OK Skøynar

1:16:28

+0:00

14:59

Klasse: D 35-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

1:13:26

+0:00

18:38

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

58:43

+0:00

19:11

2.

Gunhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

1:02:44

+4:01

20:30

3.

Mette K. Kilskar

Frol IL

1:35:54

+37:11

31:20

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Wanvik Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

47:26

+0:00

13:59

Klasse: H 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

42:12

+0:00

8:16

2.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

45:43

+3:31

8:57

3.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

47:56

+5:44

9:23

4.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

49:22

+7:10

9:40

5.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

59:38

+17:26

11:41

6.

Henrik Nielsen Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:03:26

+21:14

12:26

Klasse: H 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

1:12:46

+0:00

12:08

DNS

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

Klasse: H 35-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

48:09

+0:00

9:26

2.

Atle Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

51:19

+3:10

10:03

3.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

55:07

+6:58

10:48

4.

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

1:01:42

+13:33

12:05

5.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

1:08:45

+20:36

13:28

6.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

1:09:06

+20:57

13:32

DSQ

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

30:10

147 142 141 139 137 93 91 88 84 143

DNS

Bård Øyvind Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

41:33

+0:00

12:15

2.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

43:25

+1:52

12:48

3.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

52:29

+10:56

15:28

4.

Svein Holberg

OK Skøynar

1:01:48

+20:15

18:13

5.

Karl Arne Melbye

Verdal OK

1:02:23

+20:50

18:24

6.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

1:13:39

+32:06

21:43

7.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:55:20

+1:13:47

34:01

DSQ

Morten Sveberg

Verdal OK

59:49

140 138 92

DSQ

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

1:14:12

92 88 84 143

Klasse: D10-14par

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

17:39

+0:00

8:29

2.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

17:46

+0:07

8:32

3.

Lina Kvitvang Benan

Steinkjer OK

19:53

+2:14

9:33

4.

Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

19:56

+2:17

9:35

5.

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

22:34

+4:55

10:50

6.

Matilde Munkeby

Frol IL

22:35

+4:56

10:51

Klasse: H10-14par

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Guddingsmo

Frol IL

24:06

+0:00

11:35

2.

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

24:08

+0:02

11:36

3.

Morten Svendgård

OK Skøynar

25:26

+1:20

12:13

DNS

Oscar Lyngen

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 september 2013, 22:31:14

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

43

Antall startet:

39