Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Jaktprøven 22. september 2013

Klasse: Stafett

1.

Freidig 4

 

1:44:31

 

1

Matias Nissen

21:02

6.

21:02

6.

2

Heidi Arnesen

20:21

2.

41:23

2.

3

Mikkel Holt

28:01

11.

1:09:24

1.

4

Pål Kittilsen

18:09

2.

1:27:33

1.

5

Vegard Kittilsen

16:58

2.

1:44:31

1.

2.

NTNUI 1

 

1:49:48

 

1

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

22:32

9.

22:32

9.

2

Per Melander Often

23:10

5.

45:42

4.

3

Guro Torpe

23:44

3.

1:09:26

2.

4

Hans Petter Mathisen

20:49

5.

1:30:15

2.

5

Thomas Natvig Årstad

19:33

3.

1:49:48

2.

3.

Freidig 5

 

1:54:38

 

1

Mats Eidsmo

21:30

7.

21:30

7.

2

Malin Sandstad

29:24

10.

50:54

7.

3

Gro Sandstad Eidsmo

24:00

4.

1:14:54

7.

4

Tomas Eidsmo

17:30

1.

1:32:24

3.

5

Håvard Eidsmo

22:14

4.

1:54:38

3.

4.

OK Skøynar 2

 

1:55:25

 

1

Terje Rønning

18:50

3.

18:50

3.

2

Hallvar Hallan

26:10

7.

45:00

3.

3

Håvard Veie

24:50

7.

1:09:50

3.

4

Trym Nergård Rønning

22:42

7.

1:32:32

4.

5

Gisle Holberg

22:53

5.

1:55:25

4.

5.

Freidig 3

 

1:57:51

 

1

Jonas Grønli

18:02

2.

18:02

2.

2

Kristian Fredrik Lynum

37:23

13.

55:25

11.

3

Grete Berge Owren

25:19

8.

1:20:44

10.

4

Andreas Sylte

20:17

4.

1:41:01

8.

5

Simen Spets Storhov

16:50

1.

1:57:51

5.

6.

NTNUI 2

 

2:00:47

 

1

Mikkel Sørensen

23:15

10.

23:15

10.

2

Wolfgang Kampel

24:38

6.

47:53

5.

3

Erik Gustafsson

25:33

9.

1:13:26

5.

4

Harri Luchsinger

21:50

6.

1:35:16

6.

5

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

25:31

7.

2:00:47

6.

7.

Frol IL 2

 

2:02:54

 

1

Arne Grevskott

19:35

4.

19:35

4.

2

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

21:21

3.

40:56

1.

3

Matilde Munkeby

32:36

15.

1:13:32

6.

4

Arne Grevskott

23:50

9.

1:37:22

7.

5

Gunnar Vatn

25:32

8.

2:02:54

7.

8.

Freidig 6

 

2:07:39

 

1

Solveig Angel-Petersen

24:57

13.

24:57

13.

2

Øyvind Schjelderup

23:02

4.

47:59

6.

3

Adrian Opheim

22:03

1.

1:10:02

4.

4

Vegard Grønli

22:42

7.

1:32:44

5.

5

Magnus Landstad

34:55

12.

2:07:39

8.

9.

Byåsen IL 1

 

2:13:24

 

1

Torgeir Aune

20:42

5.

20:42

5.

2

Erlend Aune

33:14

12.

53:56

9.

3

Svein Hove

26:45

10.

1:20:41

9.

4

Helga Stenvik

29:19

12.

1:50:00

9.

5

Gøril Eide

23:24

6.

2:13:24

9.

10.

OK Skøynar 4

 

2:30:19

 

1

Knut Evenhus

31:15

17.

31:15

17.

2

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

30:46

11.

1:02:01

13.

3

Olav Magne Svendgård

28:48

12.

1:30:49

13.

4

Svein Holberg

26:51

11.

1:57:40

11.

5

John-Ola Hovdal

32:39

10.

2:30:19

10.

11.

OK Skøynar 1

 

2:34:19

 

1

Kristian Veie

24:08

12.

24:08

12.

2

Hege Hallan

50:19

18.

1:14:27

16.

3

Simen Hegstad

24:34

6.

1:39:01

14.

4

Anders Israelsson

26:19

10.

2:05:20

13.

5

Bjørnar Hynne

28:59

9.

2:34:19

11.

12.

Byåsen IL 2

 

2:35:13

 

1

Kari Solem Aune

26:46

15.

26:46

15.

2

Einar Eide

26:28

8.

53:14

8.

3

Andrine Viken

30:33

13.

1:23:47

11.

4

Are Lodgaard

38:14

17.

2:02:01

12.

5

Åsmund Stenvik

33:12

11.

2:35:13

12.

13.

Frol IL 3

 

2:39:57

 

1

Ole Petter Stavrum

36:39

19.

36:39

19.

2

Oscar Lyngen

19:53

1.

56:32

12.

3

Carl Petter Lyngen

22:13

2.

1:18:45

8.

4

Elise Taylor Spets

36:45

16.

1:55:30

10.

5

Randi Wold Stavrum

44:27

15.

2:39:57

13.

14.

Wing OK 2

 

2:47:40

 

1

Knut Skjesol

25:23

14.

25:23

14.

2

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

29:06

9.

54:29

10.

3

Helge Revhaug

36:13

16.

1:30:42

12.

4

Robert Strøm

35:10

15.

2:05:52

14.

5

Rolf Hellan

41:48

14.

2:47:40

14.

15.

Wing OK 1

 

2:50:09

 

1

Agnar Renolen

24:05

11.

24:05

11.

2

Susanna Brynhildsen

39:32

14.

1:03:37

14.

3

Nikolai Renolen

37:52

17.

1:41:29

16.

4

Sarah Brynhildsen

29:38

13.

2:11:07

16.

5

Anna Renolen

39:02

13.

2:50:09

15.

16.

OK Skøynar 3

 

2:56:40

 

1

Kirsten Marie Lynum

30:41

16.

30:41

16.

2

Tone Flegstad

44:42

16.

1:15:23

17.

3

Hege Hegstad

24:28

5.

1:39:51

15.

4

Mona Lund Veie

32:01

14.

2:11:52

17.

5

Tone Nergård

44:48

16.

2:56:40

16.

17.

Freidig 1

 

3:03:18

 

1

Mona Ulseth Sylte

32:37

18.

32:37

18.

2

Emilie Margret Walbye Mikkelsen

44:44

17.

1:17:21

18.

3

Nils Olav Vennevik

31:28

14.

1:48:49

17.

4

Jens Even Storhov

19:27

3.

2:08:16

15.

5

Leif Rune Hellevik

55:02

17.

3:03:18

17.

DSQ

Freidig 2

 

1:46:36

 

1

Jo Even Kolstad

16:05

1.

16:05

1.

2

Randi Lillealtern

23:02

.

0:00

.

DSQ

3

Mathias Hermstad

22:40

.

0:00

.

4

Maria Ulseth Sylte

23:41

.

0:00

.

5

Bernt Rognes

21:08

.

0:00

.

DSQ

Frol IL 1

 

2:21:56

 

1

Gunnar Vatn

21:40

8.

21:40

8.

2

Ane Marte Vatn

42:11

15.

1:03:51

15.

3

Ragne Munkeby

29:48

.

0:00

.

DSQ

4

Randi Jensen

27:58

.

0:00

.

5

Håvard Vassenden

20:19

.

0:00

.

DNS

OL Trollelg 1

 

0:00

 

1

Geir Paulsen

.

0:00

.

DNS

2

Øistein Åsmul

.

0:00

.

DNS

3

Henry Sundsetvik

.

0:00

.

DNS

4

.

0:00

.

DNS

5

.

0:00

.

DNS

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Vegard Ulseth Sylte

Freidig

20:53

Guro Hegstad

OK Skøynar

42:28

Rebekka Veie

OK Skøynar

42:37

Laura Hegstad

OK Skøynar

49:28

Kristoffer Strømdal Wik

Freidig

20:42

Marita Aske

Freidig

26:27

Emil Grønli

Freidig

28:40

Sverre Hellevik

Freidig

22:44

Emil Leroyer

Freidig

23:31

Jørgen Aune

Byåsen IL

27:29

Vegard Lundteigen Aune

Byåsen IL

27:27

Maria Strømdal Wik

Freidig

27:31

Iver DalsauneThun

Freidig

25:11

Hallvard Hellevik

Freidig

24:12


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 september 2013, 09:50:51

Arrangør:

Freidig, O-avd

Antall deltagere:

114

Antall startet:

109