Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KKC4 9. oktober 2013

Klasse: Schmø Kæber

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maren Jansson Haverstad

NTNUI

49:31

+0:00

9:42

2.

Mathilde Rundhaug

Frol IL

49:33

+0:02

9:42

3.

Mari Fasting

Halden SK

50:24

+0:53

9:52

4.

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

50:36

+1:05

9:55

5.

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

50:51

+1:20

9:58

6.

Marta Ulvensøen

NTNUI

51:30

+1:59

10:05

7.

Hanne Nøvik

NTNUI

56:01

+6:30

10:59

8.

Emma Johanson

NTNUI

56:08

+6:37

11:00

9.

Elen Katrine Skjerve

NTNUI

1:01:46

+12:15

12:06

10.

Ingvild Bjørhei

NTNUI

1:05:11

+15:40

12:46

11.

Toril Nes

NTNUI

1:06:09

+16:38

12:58

12.

Marianne Dæhli

NTNUI

1:06:35

+17:04

13:03

13.

Live Bredholt Jørgensen

NTNUI

1:12:13

+22:42

14:09

14.

Kristine Fjeldbo

NTNUI

1:12:17

+22:46

14:10

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gaute WH Steiwer

Judas

52:53

+0:00

7:46

2.

Eirik Kampstrup Hovind

NTNUI

53:20

+0:27

7:50

3.

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

53:27

+0:34

7:51

4.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

54:00

+1:07

7:56

5.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

NTNUI

54:02

+1:09

7:56

6.

Jørgen Fiskum

Judas

55:49

+2:56

8:12

7.

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

56:58

+4:05

8:22

8.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

58:31

+5:38

8:36

9.

Harri Luchsinger

NTNUI

59:04

+6:11

8:41

10.

Dag Lofthus

Hamar OK

59:08

+6:15

8:41

11.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

59:15

+6:22

8:42

12.

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

NTNUI

59:32

+6:39

8:45

13.

Morten Saue

NTNUI

59:53

+7:00

8:48

14.

Harald Kalager

NTNUI

59:54

+7:01

8:48

15.

Jan Andreas Edstrøm

NTNUI

59:59

+7:06

8:49

16.

Simen Olafsen

NTNUI

1:08:38

+15:45

10:05

17.

Anders Bjergaard

Judas

1:10:06

+17:13

10:18

18.

Halvor Lund

NTNUI

1:12:12

+19:19

10:37

19.

Wolfgang Kampel

NTNUI

1:13:45

+20:52

10:50

20.

Sverre Turter Sandvold

NTNUI

1:13:59

+21:06

10:52

21.

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

NTNUI

1:14:53

+22:00

11:00

21.

Klaus Klausen Espedal

NTNUI

1:14:53

+22:00

11:00

Brutt

Anders Bredesen

NTNUI

41:28

Brutt

Brynjar Bakken Larsen

NTNUI

52:55

Brutt

Ståle Gjelsten

NTNUI

54:05

Brutt

Bjørn Lundanes

NTNUI

59:10

Brutt

Adrian Opheim

NTNUI

1:05:08


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 oktober 2013, 17:52:49

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

41

Antall startet:

41