Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Lillomarka Nord-Sør 12. oktober 2013

Klasse: D-15km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andrine Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

2:44:10

+0:00

10:56

2.

Tone Aamli Sundtjønn

Lillomarka OL

3:07:29

+23:19

12:29

3.

Helen Palmer

Lillomarka OL

3:09:01

+24:51

12:36

4.

Gunn Camilla Stang

OSI Orientering

3:09:35

+25:25

12:38

5.

Undis Ellevog

OSI Orientering

3:09:36

+25:26

12:38

6.

Solveig Blindheim

Lillomarka OL

3:23:51

+39:41

13:35

7.

Margrethe Barstad

Årvoll IL

3:36:41

+52:31

14:26

8.

Hanne Kobernus

Lillomarka OL

3:36:48

+52:38

14:27

9.

Trine Oldernes

Lillomarka OL

3:37:07

+52:57

14:28

10.

Kristin Blindheim

Lillomarka OL

3:58:20

+1:14:10

15:53

11.

Kristin Brekke

Lillomarka OL

4:00:20

+1:16:10

16:01

12.

Viola Marie Hyrve

Lillomarka Skiklubb

4:00:23

+1:16:13

16:01

13.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet BIL

4:02:49

+1:18:39

16:11

Klasse: H-15km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gaute Hallan Steiwer

Lillomarka OL

1:46:59

+0:00

7:07

2.

Nicholas Oskarsson

Lillomarka OL

1:49:09

+2:10

7:16

3.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalens SK

2:12:13

+25:14

8:48

4.

Sigurd Stenvik

Lillomarka OL

2:15:20

+28:21

9:01

5.

Thorstein Wang

Lillomarka OL

2:15:43

+28:44

9:02

6.

Brynjar Fredheim

Lillomarka OL

2:18:23

+31:24

9:13

7.

Jan T Ludvigsen

Nydalens SK

2:18:44

+31:45

9:14

8.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

2:21:02

+34:03

9:24

9.

Øyvind Mobakken

Lillomarka Skiklubb

2:21:21

+34:22

9:25

10.

Steinar Kollerud

Lillomarka OL

2:25:29

+38:30

9:41

11.

Steinar Eastwood

Lillomarka OL

2:31:28

+44:29

10:05

12.

Arne Dybdahl

Lillomarka OL

2:31:32

+44:33

10:06

13.

Øyvind Haugland

OSI Orientering

2:39:33

+52:34

10:38

14.

Tor Ringstad

Hedrum OL

2:40:17

+53:18

10:41

15.

Erlend Bjerkestrand

Årvoll IL

2:40:48

+53:49

10:43

16.

Magne Brænden

Lillomarka OL

2:43:42

+56:43

10:54

17.

Øyvind Glendrange

Årvoll IL

2:44:13

+57:14

10:56

120

18.

Terje Blindheim

Lillomarka OL

2:47:08

+1:00:09

11:08

19.

Tore Sannes

Lillomarka OL

2:51:35

+1:04:36

11:26

20.

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

2:56:22

+1:09:23

11:45

21.

Hans Kristian Smedsrød

No club

2:56:24

+1:09:25

11:45

22.

Marek Filicko

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

2:58:08

+1:11:09

11:52

23.

Nils Ragnar Liholt

Lillomarka OL

3:01:59

+1:15:00

12:07

24.

Christian Barstad

Årvoll IL

3:05:05

+1:18:06

12:20

25.

Tore Sundtjønn

Lillomarka OL

3:07:44

+1:20:45

12:30

26.

Johan Mattsson

Lillomarka OL

3:23:37

+1:36:38

13:34

27.

Jens Johan Brekke

Lillomarka OL

3:28:05

+1:41:06

13:52

28.

Espen Karlsen

Nittedal OL

3:37:47

+1:50:48

14:31

29.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

3:38:20

+1:51:21

14:33

30.

Andreas Barstad

Årvoll IL

3:57:02

+2:10:03

15:48

31.

Øystein Flenning

Årvoll IL

3:57:05

+2:10:06

15:48

32.

Jonas Uglem Mobakken

Lillomarka Skiklubb

3:58:18

+2:11:19

15:53

33.

Ola Lundsvoll

Lillomarka Skiklubb

3:58:45

+2:11:46

15:55

34.

Li Hansen

no club

4:02:45

+2:15:46

16:11

35.

Tore Hagemo

No Club

4:16:47

+2:29:48

17:07

DSQ

Fredrik Steiwer

Lillomarka OL

1:46:25

82 104 113 114 167 119 121 122

DSQ

Dag Wang

Lillomarka OL

3:39:18

120 122 123 124

DSQ

Eirik Fossgard

Lillomarka OL

3:58:40

104 113

DSQ

Elias Skjolden Sørensen

Lillomarka OL

3:59:23

104 113

Klasse: D-10km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tone Lye

Tyrving, IL

1:42:20

+0:00

10:26

2.

Ingvild Wang

Lillomarka OL

2:03:50

+21:30

12:38

3.

Ingjerd Vestengen

Lillomarka OL

2:07:21

+25:01

12:59

4.

Mari Skoglund Godal

Lillomarka OL

2:07:29

+25:09

13:00

5.

Unni Skoglund

Lillomarka OL

2:10:30

+28:10

13:18

120

6.

Hege Wang

Lillomarka OL

2:16:04

+33:44

13:53

7.

Camilla Horten

Lillomarka OL

2:16:08

+33:48

13:53

8.

Ingrid Skaarer

Nydalens SK

2:32:59

+50:39

15:36

9.

Jorunn Blindheim

Lillomarka OL

2:33:25

+51:05

15:39

10.

Vibeke Skjetne

ABB BIL

2:37:00

+54:40

16:01

11.

Sissel Woxholt

Årvoll IL

2:37:05

+54:45

16:01

12.

Kaja Grefsrud

Lillomarka OL

2:46:09

+1:03:49

16:57

13.

Marie Arneberg

Lillomarka OL

2:49:01

+1:06:41

17:14

14.

Hege Farnes Hildrum

Lillomarka OL

2:52:07

+1:09:47

17:33

15.

Anne Flø

Lillomarka OL

2:52:08

+1:09:48

17:33

16.

Elin Flø

Lillomarka OL

3:10:28

+1:28:08

19:26

17.

Frøy Grøndahl

Lillomarka OL

3:11:11

+1:28:51

19:30

17.

Elin Brekke

Lillomarka OL

3:11:11

+1:28:51

19:30

19.

Linda Fredh

Hamar OK

3:31:56

+1:49:36

21:37

20.

Hedda Wilhelmsen

Lillomarka OL

3:45:55

+2:03:35

23:03

Klasse: H-10km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

1:38:53

+0:00

10:05

2.

Lars Bergerud

Tyrving, IL

1:42:23

+3:30

10:26

3.

Martin Granly

Lillomarka OL

1:49:08

+10:15

11:08

4.

Mats Olav Berg

Tyrving, IL

2:02:25

+23:32

12:29

5.

Josef Noll

Lillomarka OL

2:07:32

+28:39

13:00

6.

Hallvard Berg

Tyrving, IL

2:08:58

+30:05

13:09

7.

Einar Hem

Lillomarka OL

2:10:28

+31:35

13:18

8.

Erik Borg

Koll, IL

2:16:17

+37:24

13:54

120

9.

Joar Oldernes

Lillomarka OL

2:17:11

+38:18

13:59

10.

Sindre Vestengen Lian

Lillomarka OL

2:17:46

+38:53

14:03

11.

Bjørn Fjeldstad

Kristiansand OK

2:20:42

+41:49

14:21

12.

Aksel Askeland

Lillomarka OL

2:36:12

+57:19

15:56

13.

Sverre Setvik

Lillomarka OL

2:36:13

+57:20

15:56

14.

Håkon Opkvitne

Lillomarka OL

2:36:23

+57:30

15:57

15.

Ole Kristian Breivik

Lillomarka OL

3:02:10

+1:23:17

18:35

16.

Hans Georg Breivik

Lillomarka OL

3:02:13

+1:23:20

18:35

17.

Bernt Breivik

Lillomarka Skiklubb

3:02:16

+1:23:23

18:35

18.

Andreas Flø

Lillomarka OL

3:10:26

+1:31:33

19:25

19.

Stig Bjerke

Lillomarka OL

3:24:33

+1:45:40

20:52

20.

Hans Anton Eklund

Lillomarka OL

3:32:00

+1:53:07

21:37

21.

Arne Michelsen

Lillomarka OL

3:46:01

+2:07:08

23:03

22.

Tor Henriksen

Årvoll IL

3:55:27

+2:16:34

24:01

DSQ

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka OL

2:30:00

121 122 123 124

Klasse: 4km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingvild Brekke

Lillomarka OL

1:06:04

16:56

William Woodhouse

Lillomarka

1:25:57

22:02

Jonathan Woodhouse

Lillomarka

1:26:05

22:04

Vebjørn Emil Blindheim

Lillomarka OL

1:27:41

22:28

Trond Oldernes

Lillomarka OL

1:29:28

22:56

Rasmus Drageset Eastwood

Lillomarka OL

1:29:52

23:02

Jonatan Lynum

Lillomarka

1:33:38

24:00

Eskil Brænden

Lillomarka OL

1:29:50

23:02

Ingrid Blindheim

Lillomarka OL

1:42:24

26:15

Emilie Flø

Lillomarka OL

1:42:26

26:15

Alma Elise Hildrum

Lillomarka OL

1:42:30

26:16

Håkon Bogason

Lillomarka

1:51:12

28:30

Eirild Wergeland Biem

Lillomarka

1:53:11

29:01

Brage Wergeland Biem

Lillomarka

1:53:51

29:11

Amalie Krøger Jemterud

Lillomarka

1:53:49

29:11

Kristoffer Jemterud

Lillomarka

1:53:42

29:09

Karoline Slørdahl Conradi

Lillomarka OL

1:57:14

30:03

Cora Helene Hildrum

Lillomarka OL

1:57:20

30:05

William Larsen

Lillomarka OL

1:29:28

22:56

DSQ

Emil Slørdahl Conradi

Lillomarka OL

1:49:35

204 205 126


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 oktober 2013, 15:17:23

Arrangør:

Lillomarka OL

Antall deltagere:

115

Antall startet:

115