Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nattelgen 1. oktober 2013

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maren Jansson Haverstad

NTNUI

40:05

+0:00

9:46

2.

Gunhild Rogne Halland

NTNUI

42:17

+2:12

10:18

3.

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

42:23

+2:18

10:20

4.

Guro Torpe

NTNUI

43:04

+2:59

10:30

5.

Ida Arnesen Tiltnes

NTNUI

43:57

+3:52

10:43

6.

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

46:27

+6:22

11:19

7.

Elen Katrine Skjerve

NTNUI

50:20

+10:15

12:16

8.

Marta Ulvensøen

NTNUI

51:15

+11:10

12:30

9.

Kristin Lønsethagen

NTNUI

51:19

+11:14

12:30

10.

Marianne Dæhli

NTNUI

52:23

+12:18

12:46

11.

Kristine Fjellanger

Varegg Fleridrett

53:56

+13:51

13:09

12.

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

54:06

+14:01

13:11

13.

Johanne Rakner

Varegg Fleridrett

55:45

+15:40

13:35

DSQ

Toril Nes

NTNUI

1:05:09

39 150

Startet

Ingvild Bjørhei

NTNUI

DNS

Sara Profors

Frol IL

DNS

Solveig Blandkjenn

NTNUI

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

40:37

+0:00

10:41

2.

Adrian Opheim

Freidig

47:48

+7:11

12:34

3.

Håvard Eidsmo

Freidig

55:44

+15:07

14:40

DNS

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

DNS

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

DNS

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

DNS

Hallvard Seim Grøvlen

OL Trollelg

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

41:19

+0:00

7:22

2.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

41:33

+0:14

7:25

3.

Eirik Kamstrup Hovind

NTNUI

41:39

+0:20

7:26

4.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

42:51

+1:32

7:39

5.

Ståle Gjelsten

NTNUI

44:49

+3:30

8:00

6.

Morten Severin Saue

NTNUI

45:05

+3:46

8:03

7.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

45:20

+4:01

8:05

8.

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

Frol IL

45:21

+4:02

8:05

9.

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

46:06

+4:47

8:13

10.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

46:58

+5:39

8:23

11.

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

NTNUI

47:25

+6:06

8:28

12.

Torgeir Nørbech

IL Tyrving

47:52

+6:33

8:32

13.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

NTNUI

48:14

+6:55

8:36

14.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

49:36

+8:17

8:51

15.

Harri Luchsinger

NTNUI

50:57

+9:38

9:05

16.

Bård Nonstad

OL Trollelg

51:05

+9:46

9:07

17.

Harald Kalager

NTNUI

51:09

+9:50

9:08

18.

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

51:11

+9:52

9:08

19.

Dag Lofthus

Hamar OK

52:16

+10:57

9:20

20.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

NTNUI

52:27

+11:08

9:21

21.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

56:06

+14:47

10:01

22.

Øyvind Wiggen

Byåsen IL

59:56

+18:37

10:42

23.

Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL

59:59

+18:40

10:42

24.

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

NTNUI

1:04:44

+23:25

11:33

25.

Klaus Klausen Espedal

NTNUI

1:09:15

+27:56

12:21

26.

Niklas Profors

Varegg Fleridrett

1:09:38

+28:19

12:26

27.

Sigurd Stenvik

Lillomarka OL

1:11:30

+30:11

12:46

DSQ

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

1:06:08

38

DNS

Terje Faugstad Bjertnes

NTNUI

DNS

Anders Opsahl Bredesen

NTNUI

DNS

Per Melander Often

NTNUI

DNS

Gunnar A Fiskum

IL Tyrving

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

43:31

+0:00

10:36

DSQ

Olle Malmring

Freidig

1:01:07

41 42 39 150

DNS

Harald Storrønning

Byåsen IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 november 2013, 19:06:44

Arrangør:

OL Trollelg

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

48