Klasse: H10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Erlend Aune | Byåsen IL | 30:13 | 127 | |||||
Klasse: D11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hedda Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 27:50 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Maren Viken | Byåsen IL | 31:49 | +3:59 | ||||
Klasse: H11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 22:07 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Håkon Sæternes | Byåsen IL | 33:33 | +11:26 | ||||
3. | Birger Morud | Byåsen IL | 33:49 | +11:42 | ||||
DSQ | Einar Eide | Byåsen IL | 36:05 | 93 | ||||
Klasse: D13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 28:24 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Marte Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 33:10 | +4:46 | ||||
3. | Solveig Sæternes | Byåsen IL | 40:59 | +12:35 | ||||
4. | Andrine Viken | Byåsen IL | 43:04 | +14:40 | ||||
Klasse: H13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marcus Barstad Smevik | Byåsen IL | 33:37 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Even Svegård Bye | Byåsen IL | 35:19 | +1:42 | ||||
3. | Are Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 35:39 | +2:02 | ||||
Klasse: D50 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Turid Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 39:35 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ingrid Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 50:21 | +10:46 | ||||
Klasse: D15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 26:42 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Emma Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 27:14 | +0:32 | ||||
3. | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 37:51 | +11:09 | ||||
Klasse: H15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Preben Antonsen | Byåsen IL | 27:46 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: D17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marte Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 27:22 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Gøril Eide | Byåsen IL | 28:10 | +0:48 | ||||
3. | Pia Blake | Byåsen IL | 32:22 | +5:00 | ||||
4. | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 34:21 | +6:59 | ||||
5. | Kari Solem Aune | Byåsen IL | 35:09 | +7:47 | ||||
6. | Mari Hoff | Byåsen IL | 38:59 | +11:37 | ||||
Klasse: H17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øyvind Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 22:49 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Per Wiréhn | Byåsen IL | 22:59 | +0:10 | ||||
3. | Knut Hagen | Byåsen IL | 25:42 | +2:53 | ||||
4. | Torgeir Aune | Byåsen IL | 27:14 | +4:25 | ||||
5. | Øyvind Schjelderup | Freidig, SPK | 28:38 | +5:49 | ||||
6. | Hans Helmer Sæternes | Byåsen IL | 31:08 | +8:19 | ||||
7. | Øystein Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 31:13 | +8:24 | ||||
8. | Geir Arne Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 35:00 | +12:11 | ||||
Klasse: H50- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Bjarne Lien | Byåsen IL | 24:59 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Haakon Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 26:25 | +1:26 | ||||
3. | Eirik Vefsnmo | Byåsen IL | 29:07 | +4:08 | 93 94 95 96 101 97 96 102 103 104 105 106 11... | |||
4. | Bjørn Erik Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 32:49 | +7:50 | ||||
5. | Erik Blake | Byåsen IL | 36:04 | +11:05 |
Sist oppdatert: | 26 oktober 2013, 13:11:55 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 39 |
Antall startet: | 39 |