Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

UKA-sprinten 2013 26. oktober 2013

Klasse: babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marta Ulvensøen

NTNUI

13:17

+0:00

2.

Kristine Fjellanger

Judas fleridrettslag

13:24

+0:07

3.

Mari Jevne Arnesen

NTNUI

14:06

+0:49

4.

Mai Watson

NTNUI

14:08

+0:51

5.

Johanne Rakner

Judas fleridrettslag

14:49

+1:32

6.

Ida Mari Borge Hovi

14:53

+1:36

7.

Martine åstebøl

NTNUI

15:00

+1:43

8.

Guro Torpe

NTNUI

15:05

+1:48

9.

Synnøve Lofthus

NTNUI

15:10

+1:53

10.

Ida A.Tiltnes

NTNUI

15:11

+1:54

11.

Marit Vala

NTNUI

15:19

+2:02

12.

Mali Kanstad

15:39

+2:22

13.

Bendikte

15:41

+2:24

14.

Ingrid Berge

NTNUI

15:48

+2:31

15.

Marte Mestvedthagen

16:09

+2:52

16.

Ingvild Bjørhei

NTNUI

16:19

+3:02

17.

Ingvild Maalen-Johansen

NTNUI

16:20

+3:03

18.

Camilla Stridsklev

17:18

+4:01

19.

Ingrid Skantze

17:27

+4:10

20.

Karoline Dahl Fosby

NTNUI

17:32

+4:15

21.

Ida KatrineThoresen

NTNUI

18:07

+4:50

22.

Sara Hanna Amalia Bergentz

18:45

+5:28

23.

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

20:51

+7:34

24.

Mathilde KS

Nydalen

32:38

+19:21

Klasse: dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

13:36

+0:00

2.

Toggen

IL-Judas

13:57

+0:21

3.

Eirik Kamstrup Hovind

NTNUI

14:02

+0:26

4.

Anders Einum

Ganddal

14:05

+0:29

4.

Asgeir Rognstad

NTNUI

14:05

+0:29

6.

Simen Jevne Arnesen

14:06

+0:30

6.

Mathias

NTNUI

14:06

+0:30

8.

Olav Johannes Deelstra

NTNUI

14:24

+0:48

9.

Jon AO

NTNUI

14:32

+0:56

10.

Bergersen

14:40

+1:04

11.

stekerud

NTNUI

14:52

+1:16

12.

Jostien Nørbech

Tyrving

15:05

+1:29

13.

Lars Eid Nielsen

Nydalen

15:06

+1:30

14.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

NTNUI

15:13

+1:37

15.

Wolfgang Kampel

NTNUI

15:14

+1:38

16.

Morten Saue

NTNUI

15:25

+1:49

17.

Øystein Haug

Judas-IL

15:28

+1:52

18.

Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno

NTNUI

15:48

+2:12

19.

Hans Aleksander Østhagen

NTNUI

15:50

+2:14

20.

Fredrik Steinsvik

NTNUI

15:57

+2:21

21.

Sondre Kongsgård

16:15

+2:39

22.

Bjørn McOwren

16:21

+2:45

22.

Gunnar Fiskum

IL-Judas

16:21

+2:45

24.

Hallvard Nordbrøden

NTNUI

16:43

+3:07

25.

Carl Joacim Fensbekk

17:22

+3:46

26.

Sverre Turter Sandvold

NTNUI

17:38

+4:02

27.

Trond veastad

NTNUI

17:48

+4:12

28.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

17:53

+4:17

29.

Bjørn j. Field

NTNUI

17:59

+4:23

30.

Steinar Fredriksen

NTNUI

19:01

+5:25

31.

Morten G.

19:09

+5:33

32.

Håkon Heggedal

NTNUI

19:20

+5:44

33.

Espen Stornes

NTNUI

19:33

+5:57

34.

Fredrik Rosenberg

NTNUI

24:16

+10:40

Savnet

C. G. Armfeldt


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 mars 2015, 13:12:02

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

59