Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap mellom 26. oktober 2013

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedda Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

20:35

+0:00

2.

Maren Viken

Byåsen IL

31:02

+10:27

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnhild Eide

Byåsen IL

19:51

+0:00

2.

Marte Lien Johnsen

Byåsen IL

24:58

+5:07

3.

Solveig Sæternes

Byåsen IL

29:37

+9:46

4.

Andrine Viken

Byåsen IL

30:32

+10:41

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emma Arnesen

Byåsen IL

26:43

+0:00

2.

Ingeborg Eide

Byåsen IL

27:38

+0:55

3.

Emilie Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

41:24

+14:41

DSQ

Helga Stenvik

Byåsen IL

51:35

78 79 150

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

29:35

+0:00

2.

Gøril Eide

Byåsen IL

30:04

+0:29

3.

Ida Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

33:13

+3:38

4.

Pia Blake

Byåsen IL

42:44

+13:09

5.

Hilde Forbord

Malvik IL

42:48

+13:13

6.

Ane Svegård Bye

Byåsen IL

44:08

+14:33

DNS

Rine Hanssen

Byåsen IL

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Turid Arnesen

Byåsen IL

29:25

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Lien Johnsen

Byåsen IL

30:41

+1:16

3.

Stina Elfving

Byåsen IL

37:26

+8:01

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

20:03

+0:00

2.

Einar Eide

Byåsen IL

20:38

+0:35

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Peter Haddon

Byåsen IL

29:06

+0:00

2.

Marcus Barstad Smevik

Byåsen IL

29:15

+0:09

3.

Even Svegård Bye

Byåsen IL

29:17

+0:11

DNS

Are Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Edvard Nødland

Byåsen IL

49:00

+0:00

DNS

Preben Antonsen

Byåsen IL

DNS

Åsmund Stenvik

Byåsen IL

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Berger

Byåsen IL

28:17

+0:00

2.

Per Wiréhn

Byåsen IL

29:28

+1:11

3.

Knut Hagen

Byåsen IL

29:42

+1:25

4.

Torgeir Aune

Byåsen IL

32:21

+4:04

5.

Øyvind Wiggen

Byåsen IL

33:52

+5:35

6.

Terje Dalen Sørgård

Byåsen IL

34:38

+6:21

7.

Geir Paulsen

OL Trollelg

38:58

+10:41

8.

Harald Storrønning

Byåsen IL

39:06

+10:49

9.

Hans Helmer Sæternes

Byåsen IL

41:33

+13:16

10.

Erling Bye

Byåsen IL

41:55

+13:38

11.

Øystein Wiggen

Byåsen IL

42:06

+13:49

12.

Arild Heggeset

Freidig

48:58

+20:41

13.

Dag Vidar Jensen

Byåsen IL

57:41

+29:24

DNS

Geir Arne Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjarne Lien

Byåsen IL

25:54

+0:00

2.

Haakon Arnesen

Byåsen IL

27:07

+1:13

3.

Kjell Maroni

Byåsen IL

29:39

+3:45

4.

Eirik Vefsnmo

Byåsen IL

29:49

+3:55

5.

Bjørn Erik Johnsen

Byåsen IL

29:55

+4:01

6.

Bjørn Berger

Byåsen IL

31:14

+5:20

7.

Øistein Åsmul

OL Trollelg

40:14

+14:20

8.

Øystein Nytrø

Byåsen IL

41:05

+15:11

9.

Erik Blake

Byåsen IL

43:21

+17:27

DNS

Henry Sundsetvik

OL Trollelg

Klasse: Foreldre

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

James Haddon

Byåsen IL

30:24

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 oktober 2013, 16:36:49

Arrangør:

Byåsen IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

54

Antall startet:

48