Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Rørholtmarka Rundt 9. november 2013

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunn Mariken Bjerva

Drangedal OL

1:46:22

+0:00

2.

Hege Holth Johannessen

Freidig

1:53:30

+7:08

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilde Vassend

Porsgrunn OL

1:44:08

+0:00

2.

Grete Hovi

Skien OK

1:47:31

+3:23

3.

Linda Rivedal

Sentrum OK

1:47:56

+3:48

4.

Hilde Kristine Rosenvold

Porsgrunn OL

1:58:05

+13:57

5.

Hanne Herum

OK Skeidi

1:59:10

+15:02

6.

Astrid Brevik

Stokke IL

2:13:35

+29:27

7.

Gro Pedersen

OK Skeidi

2:14:43

+30:35

Brutt

Turid Vongraven

Skien OK

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Flaatten

OK Skeidi

1:16:13

+0:00

2.

Steinar Lande

Bø OL

1:16:30

+0:17

3.

Arve Glittum

OK Skeidi

1:17:10

+0:57

4.

Helge Gisholt

OK Skeidi

1:18:09

+1:56

5.

Bjørnar Olsrød

Stokke IL

1:20:13

+4:00

6.

Kjell Westin

Porsgrunn OL

1:27:36

+11:23

7.

Morten Aaltvedt

Porsgrunn OL

1:34:05

+17:52

8.

Bjørn Polland

OK Skeidi

1:34:14

+18:01

9.

Inge Glittum

OK Skeidi

1:34:49

+18:36

10.

Helge Stenerud

OL Tønsberg og omegn

1:41:48

+25:35

11.

Espen Raastad

Skien OK

1:43:45

+27:32

12.

Dagfinn Torpe

Porsgrunn OL

1:46:44

+30:31

13.

Tom Saga

Skien OK

1:47:44

+31:31

14.

Knut Harald Hylleseth

Sentrum OK

1:47:53

+31:40

15.

Arild Rørholt

OK Skeidi

2:04:08

+47:55

16.

Atle Remme

Porsgrunn OL

2:13:36

+57:23

17.

Tron Solberg

OK Skeidi

2:15:19

+59:06

18.

Jakob Kløverød

Porsgrunn OL

2:27:26

+1:11:13

19.

Arne Næss Johnsen

Porsgrunn OL

2:27:28

+1:11:15

20.

Ole Johansson

Porsgrunn OL

2:27:30

+1:11:17

21.

Jiri Urvalek

Porsgrunn OL

2:35:51

+1:19:38

DSQ

Hans Christian Meen

Porsgrunn OL

1:31:34

138

DNS

Odd Harald Nilsen

OL Tønsberg og omegn

DNS

Hogne Kjærås

Andebu IL

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ronald Bjerva

Drangedal OL

1:12:28

+0:00

Klasse: D13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Meen

Porsgrunn OL

1:44:00

+0:00

2.

Hanne Vassend

Porsgrunn OL

1:47:25

+3:25

3.

Emilie Westin

Porsgrunn OL

1:48:25

+4:25

4.

Camilla L. Rosenvold

Porsgrunn OL

1:58:47

+14:47

Klasse: H-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Skriubakken

Porsgrunn OL

1:10:01

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Flaatten

OK Skeidi

1:15:56

+0:00

2.

Hallvard Arntzen Foss

Sandefjord OK

1:17:08

+1:12

3.

Ole Jakob Olsrød

Stokke IL

1:17:29

+1:33

4.

Vegard Landsverk

Skien OK

1:18:43

+2:47

5.

Håkon Kornmo

Porsgrunn OL

1:27:51

+11:55

6.

Fredrik Polland

OK Skeidi

1:35:56

+20:00

7.

Tobias R. Hylleseth

Sentrum OK

1:47:26

+31:30

8.

Bjørnar Brevik

Stokke IL

2:13:32

+57:36

Klasse: H17-K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Øivind Pedersen

OK Skeidi

2:04:07

+0:00

Klasse: H17-L

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thore Kornmo

Porsgrunn OL

1:50:31

+0:00

2.

Ola Marius Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

1:51:27

+0:56

3.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

Freidig

1:51:53

+1:22

4.

Gilse Nysæter

Skien OK

2:03:16

+12:45

5.

Simen A Bjøringsøy

Nydalens SK

2:04:17

+13:46

Brutt

Lars Eid Nielsen

Nydalens SK

1:21:40

137 138 142 147 130 155 156 159 161 163 169 160 13...

Brutt

Hallvard Nordbrøden

NTNUI

1:36:08

155 156 159 161 163 169 160 130

DNS

Vegard Brun Saga

IL Tyrving

Klasse: D17-K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gyri Myhre

Skien OK

1:36:54

+0:00


Sist oppdatert:

9 november 2013, 18:41:22

Arrangør:

Skeidi,OK

Antall deltagere:

58

Antall startet:

55