Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

DnV Spira 13. november 2013

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torbjørn Sagberg

Tyrving, IL

25:53

+0:00

6:28

2.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

29:04

+3:11

7:16

3.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

29:30

+3:37

7:22

4.

Eivind Hoff

Tyrving, IL

30:29

+4:36

7:37

5.

Vegard Guldbrandsen

Asker SK

32:51

+6:58

8:12

6.

Steinar Låg

DNV

33:20

+7:27

8:20

7.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

34:37

+8:44

8:39

8.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

35:29

+9:36

8:52

9.

Øystein Kildahl

AHS

37:12

+11:19

9:18

10.

Trond Lund

Tyrving, IL

40:14

+14:21

10:03

11.

Henning Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

40:20

+14:27

10:05

12.

Ingrid Guldbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

40:50

+14:57

10:12

13.

Dag Haugland

Oslo kommune BIL

42:35

+16:42

10:38

14.

Per J. Karlsbakk

Vbil

45:14

+19:21

11:18

15.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

45:40

+19:47

11:25

16.

Per Øhlckers

FBI

46:16

+20:23

11:34

17.

Tormod Bøe

Veritas

47:10

+21:17

11:47

18.

Håkon Bugge

No team

49:39

+23:46

12:24

19.

Morten Hjelm

DNV

49:56

+24:03

12:29

20.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

50:52

+24:59

12:43

21.

Don Skantze

I.L. Tyrving

51:58

+26:05

12:59

22.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

52:02

+26:09

13:00

23.

Øystein Møgedal

Aker Solutions

54:19

+28:26

13:34

24.

Hallvard Bjørgum

DNV

54:47

+28:54

13:41

25.

Nina Sjue

Esso Sport

56:22

+30:29

14:05

26.

Lars Christensen

Veritas

56:43

+30:50

14:10

27.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

1:06:22

+40:29

16:35

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

50:12

73

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

29:56

+0:00

10:41

2.

Eivind Ruth

Veritas

39:09

+9:13

13:58

3.

Uno Hanslien

Bilpost

47:37

+17:41

17:00

4.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

48:40

+18:44

17:22

5.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

49:16

+19:20

17:35

6.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

50:18

+20:22

17:57

7.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

52:55

+22:59

18:53

8.

Tor Drage 

Aker Solutions

59:08

+29:12

21:07

9.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

1:00:04

+30:08

21:27

10.

Sascha Bucko

DNV

1:01:01

+31:05

21:47

11.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:02:38

+32:42

22:22

12.

Toril Eine

Esso

1:06:36

+36:40

23:47

13.

Miriam Hagge

DNV

1:08:18

+38:22

24:23

14.

Harald Wibye

WDS

1:19:35

+49:39

28:25

15.

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratets IF

1:19:45

+49:49

28:28

DSQ

Hangeraas, Knut

Geoform

1:01:00

70


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 november 2013, 19:51:32

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

44

Antall startet:

44