Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #4 14. januar 2014

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Jakobsson

Nydalens SK

42:10

+0:00

korriger

2.

Cristina Luis

Nydalens SK

52:08

+9:58

korriger

3.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

53:10

+11:00

korriger

4.

Louise Oram

Nydalens SK

57:42

+15:32

korriger

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigve Vågsnes

Oppsal Orientering

56:10

+0:00

korriger

2.

Lars-Christian Unger

Nydalens SK

59:30

+3:20

korriger

3.

Anders Nordberg

Nydalens SK

1:03:19

+7:09

korriger

4.

Øystein Sørensen

Nydalens SK

1:03:33

+7:23

korriger

5.

Yngve Skogstad

Frol IL

1:08:57

+12:47

korriger

6.

Daniel Blom

Nydalens SK

1:09:03

+12:53

korriger

7.

Thomas Nipen

IL Tyrving

1:09:39

+13:29

korriger

8.

Ola Marius Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

1:10:23

+14:13

korriger

9.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

1:17:54

+21:44

korriger

10.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:30:59

+34:49

korriger

DNS

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold OK

korriger

Klasse: H 17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

42:07

+0:00

korriger

2.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-UMB Orientering

43:23

+1:16

korriger

3.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Evry Oslo BIL

46:49

+4:42

korriger

4.

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

47:35

+5:28

korriger

5.

Kjetil Karlsen

OK Moss

48:07

+6:00

korriger

6.

Terje Gudbrandsen

Hamar OK

48:17

+6:10

korriger

7.

Erik Sandbæk

OK Moss

50:29

+8:22

korriger

8.

Olav Johannessen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

50:40

+8:33

korriger

9.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

51:00

+8:53

korriger

10.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

51:43

+9:36

korriger

11.

Robin Bergane Jansson

Siggerud IL

51:53

+9:46

korriger

12.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

53:11

+11:04

korriger

13.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

56:26

+14:19

korriger

14.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

58:54

+16:47

korriger

15.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

1:01:25

+19:18

korriger

16.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

1:11:58

+29:51

korriger

17.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

1:14:29

+32:22

korriger

DSQ

Ivar Maalen

Ås-UMB Orientering

10:52

korriger

179 181 182 191 198 175

DSQ

Jan Bjerketvedt

OK Moss

27:36

korriger

181 182 191 198

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal Orientering

1:05:23

korriger

163

DNS

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

korriger

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-UMB Orientering

43:41

+0:00

korriger

2.

Tuva Bjerketvedt

OK Moss

46:49

+3:08

korriger

3.

Marit-Elin Iden

OK Moss

56:06

+12:25

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 januar 2014, 19:41:23

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

37