Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NTNUI samlingsmesterskap lang 28. februar 2014

Klasse: Pingler

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ståle Gjelsten

NTNUI

1:24:00

+0:00

6:26

korriger

2.

Harald Kalager

NTNUI

1:28:57

+4:57

6:48

korriger

3.

Adrian Opheim

NTNUI

1:39:37

+15:37

7:38

korriger

4.

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

NTNUI

1:43:27

+19:27

7:55

korriger

DSQ

Sindre Engzelius Gylver

NTNUI

1:59:15

korriger

DNS

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

korriger

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Solveig Blandkjenn

NTNUI

1:04:54

+0:00

7:11

korriger

2.

Marianne Dæhli

NTNUI

1:10:39

+5:45

7:49

korriger

3.

Ida Tiltnes

NTNUI

1:22:02

+17:08

9:05

korriger

4.

Jorunn Kvakland

NTNUI

1:22:59

+18:05

9:11

korriger

5.

Maren Mohagen Hansen

NTNUI

+0:0-54

0:00

korriger

Klasse: Superelite

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

1:38:17

+0:00

5:17

korriger

2.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

1:38:23

+0:06

5:17

korriger

3.

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

NTNUI

1:52:22

+14:05

6:02

korriger

4.

Harri Luchsinger

NTNUI

1:57:00

+18:43

6:17

korriger

5.

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

1:58:37

+20:20

6:22

korriger

6.

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

NTNUI

2:01:48

+23:31

6:32

korriger

7.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

2:18:05

+39:48

7:25

korriger

DSQ

Per Melander Often

NTNUI

1:42:26

korriger

DSQ

Henrik Svaland Aas

NTNUI

2:28:00

korriger

Brutt

Torkil Eide Solstad

NTNUI

korriger

Brutt

Isak Bergset

NTNUI

korriger

Brutt

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

korriger

Brutt

Bjørn Lundanes

NTNUI

korriger

Brutt

Dag Lofthus

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

korriger

Klasse: Superpingler

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Olafsen

NTNUI

49:00

+0:00

5:25

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 mars 2014, 14:21:41

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

27

Antall startet:

25