Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #7 4. mars 2014

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

1:16:44

+0:00

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Marius Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

1:24:42

+0:00

2.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:55:31

+30:49

DSQ

Magnus Ombustvedt

Ås-UMB Orientering

27:42

170 58 102 103 104 105 106 62 59 60 63 64 6...

DSQ

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold OK

1:32:34

60 63 64 65 67 69

Klasse: H 17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjetil Karlsen

OK Moss

1:01:29

+0:00

2.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

1:03:18

+1:49

3.

Erik Sandbæk

OK Moss

1:07:19

+5:50

4.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

1:16:16

+14:47

5.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:19:33

+18:04

6.

Bjørn Bakkevig

Heming Orientering

1:19:36

+18:07

7.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

1:27:05

+25:36

8.

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

1:27:07

+25:38

9.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

1:27:08

+25:39

10.

Morten Karlsen

Måren OK

1:27:57

+26:28

11.

Bjørn Håvard Evjen

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:28:10

+26:41

12.

Olav Johannessen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:33:09

+31:40

13.

Robin Bergane Jansson

Lillomarka OL

1:40:19

+38:50

14.

Per Hermann Krøger

Måren OK

1:49:46

+48:17

15.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal Orientering

2:09:49

+1:08:20

DSQ

Ivar Maalen

Ås-UMB Orientering

54:05

65 173 67 57 55 62 170 59 174

DSQ

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

59:57

57 55 62 170 59

DSQ

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

1:40:39

62 170 59 174

DNS

Christian F Schive

Halden SK

DNS

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

DNS

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit-Elin Iden

OK Moss

39:37

+0:00

2.

Kjersti Holt Hanssen

Måren OK

41:52

+2:15


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 mars 2014, 21:05:45

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

28

Antall startet:

25