Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Armfeldtnatta 8. april 2014

Klasse: Dudes dag

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

53:30

+0:00

2.

Per Melander

1:03:26

+9:56

3.

Fredrik Johannessen

1:07:16

+13:46

4.

Truls Ryum

1:09:20

+15:50

5.

Marius Dietrichson

1:25:24

+31:54

6.

Einar Hjortås

1:40:29

+46:59

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunhild Rogne Halland

36:58

+0:00

2.

Linn Hokholt

37:34

+0:36

3.

Marta Ulvensøen

39:32

+2:34

4.

Mali Fjogstad Nielsen

40:01

+3:03

5.

Toril Nes

41:01

+4:03

6.

Anna Ulvensøen

41:44

+4:46

7.

Guro Torpe

42:10

+5:12

8.

Kristine Fjeldbo

42:26

+5:28

9.

Jorunn Kvakland

42:28

+5:30

10.

Siri Selvig

43:01

+6:03

11.

Martine Åstebøl

43:25

+6:27

12.

Elin-Kristin Hem

44:09

+7:11

13.

Kristine Fjellanger

45:01

+8:03

14.

Rannveig Jørgensen

45:06

+8:08

15.

Maren Mohagen

48:26

+11:28

16.

Marianne Dæhli

48:46

+11:48

17.

Aurora Fossøy

49:29

+12:31

18.

Marie Styrvold

50:34

+13:36

19.

Ingvild Maalen-Johansen

50:43

+13:45

20.

Katharina Rogstad

51:02

+14:04

21.

Elise Elvehøy

51:28

+14:30

22.

Britt Ingunn Nydal

52:32

+15:34

23.

Maja Knutsen

53:49

+16:51

24.

Marit Vala

58:37

+21:39

25.

Karoline Dahl Fosby

59:10

+22:12

26.

Ingvild Bjørhei

1:05:34

+28:36

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Kamstrup Hovind

53:30

+0:00

2.

Olav Johannes Deelstra

57:29

+3:59

3.

Øyvind Enger

58:55

+5:25

4.

Harri Luchsinger

59:36

+6:06

5.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

1:01:36

+8:06

6.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

1:03:15

+9:45

7.

Dag Lofthus

1:03:34

+10:04

8.

Erik Gustafsson

1:04:31

+11:01

9.

Magne Jutulstad

1:05:54

+12:24

10.

Adrian Opheim

1:11:39

+18:09

11.

Niklas Profors

1:13:47

+20:17

12.

Gjermund Olsen

1:15:13

+21:43

13.

Sverre Turter Sandvold

1:15:42

+22:12

14.

Wolfgang Kampel

1:16:21

+22:51

15.

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

1:16:53

+23:23

16.

Fredrik Rosenberg

1:21:27

+27:57

17.

Jan Andreas Edstrøm

1:21:29

+27:59

18.

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

1:26:16

+32:46

19.

Håvard Berget

1:29:03

+35:33

20.

Nikolai Korvald Skaare

1:30:35

+37:05

21.

Harald Kalager

1:32:26

+38:56

22.

Christian Grønvold

1:33:06

+39:36

23.

Klaus Klausen

1:33:08

+39:38

24.

Henrik Svaland Aas

1:38:40

+45:10

25.

Sondre Kongsgård

1:51:01

+57:31

DSQ

Terje Faugstad Bjertnes

27:50

71 32 33 34 35 72 37 38 39 88

DSQ

Simen Jevne Arnesen

1:19:24

37 38 39 88

Brutt

Fredrik Steinsvik

Savnet

Carl Gustaf Armfeldt


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 april 2014, 20:10:00

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

61

Antall startet:

61