Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NTNUI Gløsløpet 9. april 2014

Klasse: dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallvard Moian Nydal

12:15

+0:00

2.

Petter Holmstrøm

13:31

+1:16

3.

Sigmund Størseth

13:47

+1:32

4.

Steinar

14:14

+1:59

5.

Arne Rawert

14:20

+2:05

6.

Eirik

14:25

+2:10

6.

Karl

14:25

+2:10

8.

Bjørn Kristian Bache

15:01

+2:46

9.

Jannick

15:20

+3:05

10.

Magnus

15:31

+3:16

11.

Ben Smeltzer

15:34

+3:19

12.

Till

16:04

+3:49

13.

Nicolas Sogge

16:31

+4:16

14.

Martin Hallberg

16:44

+4:29

15.

Thomas Tichelkamp

17:18

+5:03

16.

Endre

17:23

+5:08

17.

Kjetil

18:17

+6:02

18.

Fabien

20:13

+7:58

19.

Stefan

21:56

+9:41

20.

Bernhard Schartmueller

23:07

+10:52

21.

Birger

23:35

+11:20

22.

Jit

23:58

+11:43

23.

André

24:14

+11:59

24.

Javier

26:01

+13:46

25.

Aristotelis

28:29

+16:14

26.

Francesco

28:37

+16:22

27.

Peder

29:23

+17:08

28.

Stefan

31:13

+18:58

29.

Sigbjørn Vik, dykker

37:38

+25:23

DSQ

Kristian Joten Andersen

13:08

35

DSQ

Jochen Matpakke

13:41

38

DSQ

Lars Solberg

15:02

167

DSQ

Eirik Bakken

15:42

38

DSQ

Erik

16:06

38

DSQ

Håkon

16:18

162

DSQ

Giulio

16:34

168 35

DSQ

Jakob Knutsen

17:12

168

DSQ

Sigbjørn

17:18

161

DSQ

Emil Cederstrøm

17:51

35

DSQ

Kristoffer

19:59

162

DSQ

Davide

19:59

168

DSQ

Pablo

25:43

162

DSQ

Dimitris

31:14

165 37

DSQ

Prøve brikke

1:03:27

162 33 169 32 34 163 164 167 168 166 161 165 12...

Klasse: babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg

15:09

+0:00

1.

Marta Ulvensøen

15:09

+0:00

3.

Kristin

15:59

+0:50

4.

Britt Ingunn

16:00

+0:51

5.

Åsen Salte Håland

17:17

+2:08

6.

Reidunn Tallseth

17:18

+2:09

7.

Una

18:51

+3:42

8.

Elise

18:53

+3:44

8.

Thea

18:53

+3:44

10.

Astrid

18:56

+3:47

11.

Ane

19:38

+4:29

12.

Åsne

19:58

+4:49

13.

Kristine

20:02

+4:53

14.

Christine

20:26

+5:17

15.

Ingvild

20:27

+5:18

16.

Marianne Løvås

21:20

+6:11

17.

Kristine Andreassen

21:31

+6:22

18.

Kristin

21:33

+6:24

19.

Stine

21:36

+6:27

20.

Kaja

21:54

+6:45

21.

Marianne Berg

22:30

+7:21

22.

Justine

22:49

+7:40

23.

Turid Sanddal

22:54

+7:45

24.

Åshild

23:28

+8:19

25.

Ruth

23:31

+8:22

26.

Mari Pukstad

23:33

+8:24

27.

Hanne Andersen

23:37

+8:28

28.

Kristine Marie

23:40

+8:31

29.

Inger Elisabeth

24:26

+9:17

30.

Hege

24:28

+9:19

31.

Helena

25:18

+10:09

32.

Janne

29:28

+14:19

33.

Mia

29:52

+14:43

34.

Alex

31:00

+15:51

35.

Julia

38:18

+23:09

36.

Cristina

38:24

+23:15

37.

Lucia

39:35

+24:26

38.

Moonjung

39:44

+24:35

DSQ

Marit

14:05

38

DSQ

Helene Salte Håland

17:12

167 165

DSQ

Katrine

20:59

38

DSQ

Laura

25:39

162

DSQ

Ginerva

31:20

165 37


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 april 2014, 20:00:26

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

87

Antall startet:

87