Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2014Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 2, Håa 30. april 2014

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

46:05

Ingemar Folden Fuglu

Frol IL

9:42

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

39:07

Arne Horn

Frol IL

36:34

Tea Flakken Knutli

Frol IL

47:49

Edvard Aasheim

Frol IL

7:02

Henrik Mitchell

Frol IL

6:02

Ingeborg Grønnesby

Frol IL

28:16

Andreas Haaland Sandberg

Frol IL

32:15

Ingrid Øksenberg

Frol IL

5:44

Gabriel Aurstad Fridheim

Frol IL

51:18

Edvard Aurstad Fridheim

Frol IL

55:57

Nora Ragnhildsdatter Forseth

Frol IL

34:13

Emma Trøite

Frol IL

26:01

Daniel Pedersen

Frol IL

21:43

Halvor Stjern

Frol IL

31:20

Leah Berglund

Frol IL

22:23

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

23:02

Emma Nordbach

Frol IL

29:01

Andreas Amundal

Frol IL

27:23

Lotte Kjønstad Skjerve

Frol IL

32:53

Henrik Alstad Jr

Frol IL

36:28

Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol

Frol IL

26:46

Sunniva Bue

Frol IL

30:03

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

18:06

Thea Kristine Nordbakk Vikan

Frol IL

23:49

Jenny Larson Røtting

Frol IL

18:20

Hågen Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

4:12

Thor Arne Røkke

Frol IL

Vemund Berget

Frol IL

12:06

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

34:40

Oskar Sandstad

Frol IL

33:36

Kristian Flatås

Frol IL

35:40

Sigrid Berg Skjei

Frol IL

25:20

Ane Berget

Frol IL

11:41

Ingrid Pedersen Fresvig

Frol IL

10:18

Silje Hildrum Saksvoll

Frol IL

27:02

Hanna Vindsetmo Søberg

Frol IL

11:09

Eirik Norøy Sande

Frol IL

35:44

Erik Imsland

Frol IL

26:32

Julia Klingen

Frol IL

22:14

Elias Halten

Frol IL

34:30

Iver Fossen

Frol IL

23:05

Frøydis Lullau Lorås

Frol IL

7:47

Aurora Aarsand Grøneng

Frol IL

15:34

Dina Berg Skjei

Frol IL

14:54

Eivind Haugnes

Frol IL

23:29

Victoria Kulstad

Frol IL

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

12:17

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

37:51

Lotta Slåtsve Bjørkli

Frol IL

16:15

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

19:19

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

26:12

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

49:03

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

25:27

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Viggo Hundal

Frol IL

Vebjørn Hundal

Frol IL

14:14

Live Hundal

Frol IL

27:27

Martine Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

14:02

Jens Willem Scherjon

Frol IL

16:41

Nils Jakob Scherjon

Frol IL

13:45

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

1:24:30

Astrid Rotmo

Frol IL

Hans Ove Nordbakk

Frol IL

Randi Amundal

Frol IL

Arve Skjerve

Frol IL

Gunnar Alstad

Frol IL

Audhild Vingen

Frol IL

Ragnhild Forseth

Frol IL

Robert Pedersen

Frol IL

Elin Hildrum Saksvoll

Frol IL

Lise Norøy

Frol IL

Anita Imsland

Frol IL

Martin Imsland

Frol IL

Inger Ødegård

Frol IL

Anita Austmo

Frol IL

Kirsti Sandvik

Frol IL

Hilde Kjelstad Berg

Frol IL

Ragnhild Lynum

Frol IL

Inger Myren

Frol IL

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

Bård Haugnes

Frol IL

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Cathrine Berglund

Frol IL

Bjørn Pedersen

Frol IL

Anne Lise Gran

Frol IL

Alise Hattrem

Frol IL

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

DSQ

Anna Trøite

Frol IL

35:04

164

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Victoria Kulstad

Frol IL

13:11

+0:00

2.

Oda Hundal

Frol IL

16:04

+2:53

3.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

16:46

+3:35

4.

Runa Ersland

Frol IL

19:12

+6:01

5.

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

19:46

+6:35

6.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

20:58

+7:47

7.

Edmund Kulstad

Frol IL

22:32

+9:21

8.

Ane Lynum

Frol IL

33:12

+20:01

9.

Mattis Hamland

Frol IL

34:35

+21:24

10.

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

35:19

+22:08

11.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

35:31

+22:20

12.

Kaja Hamland

Frol IL

35:52

+22:41

13.

Margunn Andersen

Frol IL

36:05

+22:54

14.

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

37:30

+24:19

15.

Sigbjørn Andersen

Frol IL

38:50

+25:39

16.

Iben Gran Jacobsen

Frol IL

40:16

+27:05

96

17.

Imre Gran Jacobsen

Frol IL

42:47

+29:36

18.

Randi Hogstad

Frol IL

53:04

+39:53

19.

Amalie W. Hattrem

Frol IL

55:56

+42:45

20.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

56:21

+43:10

21.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

58:16

+45:05

22.

Martin Halsan

Frol IL

1:04:22

+51:11

DSQ

Hedda Ragnhildsdatter Forseth

Frol IL

28:31

141 137 149 163

DSQ

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

34:02

164

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Linnea Sandvik

Frol IL

Maria Wold Haanes

Frol IL

Ingunn Hogstad

Frol IL

Anne Katrine Hundal

Frol IL

Birger Rotmo

Frol IL

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

12:39

+0:00

2.

Petter Hogstad

Frol IL

41:09

+28:30

3.

Mathea Guddingsmo

Frol IL

45:42

+33:03

4.

Leah Berglund

Frol IL

47:16

+34:37

5.

Svenn Erik Guddingsmo

Frol IL

+0:0-39

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

22:19

+0:00

2.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

27:51

+5:32

3.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

28:33

+6:14

4.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

29:49

+7:30

5.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

30:16

+7:57

6.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

30:29

+8:10

7.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

31:36

+9:17

8.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

33:28

+11:09

9.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

33:43

+11:24

10.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

34:55

+12:36

11.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

37:34

+15:15

12.

Even Matberg

Frol IL

39:49

+17:30

13.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

40:51

+18:32

14.

Anne Kvam

Frol IL

44:00

+21:41

15.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

51:42

+29:23

16.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

54:52

+32:33

17.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

57:41

+35:22

18.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

58:41

+36:22

19.

Marit Myrvold

Frol IL

1:15:26

+53:07

20.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

1:15:36

+53:17

Klasse: B3 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

50:04

Berit Reistad

Frol IL

52:47

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

30:13

+0:00

2.

Anne Rysgård

Frol IL

33:28

+3:15

3.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

40:09

+9:56

4.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

40:11

+9:58

5.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

41:16

+11:03

6.

Line Sundsvik

Frol IL

43:05

+12:52

7.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

46:07

+15:54

8.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

50:39

+20:26

9.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

53:41

+23:28

10.

Karen Rysgård

Frol IL

1:04:07

+33:54

11.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

1:23:28

+53:15

12.

Anne Midtbust

Frol IL

+0:0-13

DSQ

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

12:03

150 151 162 163 138 164

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Morten Langseth

Frol IL

58:42

+0:00

2.

Maja Rosenlund

Frol IL

1:00:50

+2:08

3.

Siri Langseth

Frol IL

1:03:08

+4:26

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

Otte Munkeby

Frol IL

Laila Rysgård

Frol IL

Bertil Rysgård

Frol IL

Mariann Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 november 2014, 22:25:12

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

181

Antall startet:

181