Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Rekruttløp Hosle Skole 7. mai 2014

Klasse: D1,5kmN

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ida Hartland Bauer

Tyrving IL

27:49

Siri Hartland Bauer

IL Tyrving

27:53

Emilie Jebens

Fossum IF

39:57

Karin Dolven

Asker

49:21

Tuva Bøk Høyer

Fossum IF

29:44

Helene Jomaas

Fossum IF

24:20

Anniken Berger

Tyrving IL

27:53

93

Klasse: D2,0kmN

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Andrea Marie Eide

Røa

35:41

90

Hilde Sogn Haug

Fossum IF

35:12

93

Invild Berner Myhre

Fossum IF

27:38

93

Heidi Christina Sebjørnsen

Fossum IF

26:01

93

Ingrid Mauritzen

Fossum IF

35:14

93

Signe Holo

Fossum IF

27:44

93

Kaja Vinjum

Fossum IF

32:42

78 93

Anna Torjussen

Fossum IF

37:33

90

Elise Nygård Thorseng

Fossum IF

37:37

90

Sofie Ølckhers

Tyrving IL

41:00

90

Hedvig Røkke

Tyrving IL

29:32

90

Josefine Wikborg

Røa

35:45

90

Cornelia Taranger

Tyrving IL

26:17

90

Sunniva Bakke Moan

Fossum IF

29:21

90

Klasse: D2,5kmC

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Johanne Rognerud Bøe

Fossum IF

34:39

Ida Norvik

Asker

26:28

Kristine Solbakken

Tyrving IL

51:56

Mille Baastad Berg

Tyrving IL

52:03

Eilin Bjanes

Tyrving IL

52:03

Pernille Bakkevig

Heming

54:26

DSQ

Iris Holst

Tyrving IL

25:16

81

DSQ

Linnea Holst

Tyrving IL

27:51

94

DNS

Helga Bakker

Asker

Klasse: H1,5kmN

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Erlend Bakke

Fossum IF

34:55

Vetle Bøch

Tyrving IL

45:20

Odin Gammeli-Messel

Koll

28:15

Odin Vie Strisland

Fossum IF

40:53

Olaf Blom Hagen

Fossum IF

26:48

Marius Larsen

Tyrving IL

35:32

Alexander Hernes

Fossum IF

39:34

93

Ask Sætnan

Fossum IF

26:19

93

Axel Lång Gisholt

Fossum IF

33:00

William Løvbukten

Tyrving IL

20:10

85 93

August Løvbukten

Tyrving IL

20:10

85 93

Martin Balchen

Fossum IF

30:00

Sverre Spærstad Schrøder

Tyrving IL

30:00

DSQ

Anders Soland Bolin

Fossum IF

27:08

78 75

Klasse: H2,0kmN

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sindre Vie Strisland

Fossum IF

25:56

93

Eirik Vie Strisland

Fossum IF

24:03

93

Eirik Syrdalen Dovland

Fossum IF

15:38

93

Christian Fredrik Borg

Koll

26:10

93

Torjus Hoel Bjorå

Koll

26:15

93

Jørgen Brenna Loennechen

Brandval/Kongsvinger OK

28:21

93

Olaf Dolven

Asker

23:47

93

Knut Kolltveit Sørlie

Fossum IF

34:44

90

Henrik Røhnne

Tyrving IL

28:43

90

Martin Christoffer Borg

Koll

24:35

93

Balder Gammeli-Messel

Koll

32:10

90

Lars Kjelldal Eilertsen

Tyrving IL

36:35

Frikk Finsrud

Asker

37:02

Kristian Larsen

Tyrving IL

22:44

90

Ola Holtan

Tyrving IL

32:29

90

DSQ

Max Hjort Nilne

Asker

50:48

80 88 84 85 90 95 96 83 97 75

Klasse: H2,5kmC

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Birk Sætnan

Fossum IF

20:49

Marius Jebens Bakke

Fossum IF

38:25

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker

19:24

Erik Undseth

Fossum IF

37:00

Andreas Larsen

Tyrving IL

21:09

Erlend Børli

Fossum IF

20:01

Vebjørn Blom Hagen

Fossum IF

24:41

Adrian

TBD

47:28

Felix Finsrud

Asker

24:02

Gustav Andresen Skotte

Fossum IF

25:58

Matteus Ohnstad

Asker

1:23:50

Jakob Bakker

Asker

1:24:01

Jakob Bakkevig

Heming

53:53

DSQ

Sindre Ulven Jørgensen

Asker SK

22:05

81

DSQ

Ander Soland Bolien

Fossum IF

33:56

79 81 87 92 88 82

Brutt

Sindre Steen

Fossum IF


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 mai 2014, 20:13:51

Arrangør:

Fossum IF

Antall deltagere:

76

Antall startet:

75