Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

MIL - Finn fram dagen 10. mai 2014

Klasse: Småtroll

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aleksander Riseth

REMA

3:14

+0:00

5:23

2.

Runar Rygh

REMA

3:38

+0:24

6:03

3.

Philip Totland

Melhus IL

4:21

+1:07

7:15

4.

Bjørn Otto Havdal

Melhus IL

5:17

+2:03

8:48

5.

Fredrik Skånø Havdal

Melhus IL

5:20

+2:06

8:53

6.

Phillip Elvenes

Melhus IL

5:25

+2:11

9:01

7.

Johannes Oddson Løvseth

Melhus IL

5:26

+2:12

9:03

8.

Martin Jensen

Melhus IL

5:33

+2:19

9:15

9.

Tor Kristian Moe Fjelltun

Melhus IL

5:38

+2:24

9:23

10.

Filip Rønning Hoseth

Melhus IL

6:02

+2:48

10:03

11.

Emma Lina Rian

Melhus IL

6:48

+3:34

11:20

12.

Daniel Helgemo

Melhus IL

6:49

+3:35

11:21

13.

Anniken Kvalen Johansen

Melhus IL

7:11

+3:57

11:58

14.

Nora Løvseth

Melhus IL

7:13

+3:59

12:01

15.

Kristian Lorvik

REMA

8:33

+5:19

14:15

16.

Petter Orheim

Melhus IL

8:40

+5:26

14:26

17.

Mina Orheim

Melhus IL

8:48

+5:34

14:40

18.

Ivar Langørgen

Melhus IL

8:53

+5:39

14:48

19.

Marianne Orheim

Melhus IL

8:55

+5:41

14:51

20.

SPIDERMAN

Melhus IL

9:03

+5:49

15:05

21.

Dennis Holte

Melhus IL

9:21

+6:07

15:35

22.

Filip Singh

Melhus IL

9:47

+6:33

16:18

44 37 45 46

23.

Cristina Truong

Melhus IL

9:48

+6:34

16:20

24.

William Stene

Melhus IL

10:15

+7:01

17:05

25.

Alexander Stene

Melhus IL

10:23

+7:09

17:18

26.

Philip Truong

Melhus IL

10:37

+7:23

17:41

46

27.

Tho Truong

Melhus IL

11:07

+7:53

18:31

46

28.

Ivar Keiserås

Melhus IL

12:53

+9:39

21:28

29.

Kristoffer Normann Henriksen

Melhus IL

13:07

+9:53

21:51

44 37 46

30.

Simon Alexander Høybakken

Melhus IL

13:17

+10:03

22:08

44 37 46

31.

Viljard Trotland

Melhus IL

15:37

+12:23

26:01

32.

Adrian Næss

Melhus IL

16:08

+12:54

26:53

33.

Trym Trotland

Melhus IL

16:13

+12:59

27:01

34.

Emilie Næss

Melhus IL

16:15

+13:01

27:05

35.

Anniken Berge

Melhus IL

16:28

+13:14

27:26

36.

Ruth Laila Berge

Melhus IL

16:37

+13:23

27:41

37.

Tuva Trøan

Melhus IL

16:54

+13:40

28:10

38.

Julie Gunnhild Trøan

Melhus IL

17:12

+13:58

28:40

39.

Maria Kjøsen

Melhus IL

17:19

+14:05

28:51

Klasse: Rød løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Otto Havdal

Melhus IL

24:07

+0:00

10:29

38 46

1.

Fredrik Skonø Havdal

Melhus IL

24:07

+0:00

10:29

38 46

3.

Phillip Elvenes

Melhus IL

24:32

+0:25

10:40

38 46

4.

Johannes Oddson Løvseth

Melhus IL

31:45

+7:38

13:48

35 37 38 39 40 46

5.

Tor Kristian Moe Fjelltun

Melhus IL

33:46

+9:39

14:40

35 37 38 39 40 46

6.

Even Langørgen

Melhus IL

48:22

+24:15

21:01

7.

Elliot Thornbørg

Melhus IL

48:25

+24:18

21:03

8.

Jonas Bjørkvoll

Melhus IL

50:09

+26:02

21:48

8.

Oskar Storler

Melhus IL

50:09

+26:02

21:48

10.

Helena Praisig

Melhus IL

50:16

+26:09

21:51

11.

Sunniva Preisig

Melhus IL

50:18

+26:11

21:52

12.

Simen Grønning

Melhus IL

52:42

+28:35

22:54

13.

Geir Grønning

Melhus IL

52:46

+28:39

22:56

14.

Kari Lillebråten

Melhus IL

52:47

+28:40

22:56

15.

Ingrid Grønning

Melhus IL

53:15

+29:08

23:09

Klasse: Blå løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hans Finnanger

REMA

31:02

+0:00

6:12

2.

Karl Holshaug

43:58

+12:56

8:47


Sist oppdatert:

10 mai 2014, 15:09:49

Arrangør:

Melhus IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

56

Antall startet:

56