Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap Sprint 16. mai 2014

Klasse: dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Kamstrup Hovind

13:43

+0:00

2.

Per

14:04

+0:21

3.

Isak Bergset

14:30

+0:47

4.

Simen Aamodt

14:37

+0:54

5.

Ståle Gjelsten

14:39

+0:56

5.

Torkil Eide Solstad

14:39

+0:56

7.

Olav Johannes Deelstra

14:41

+0:58

8.

Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno

14:42

+0:59

9.

Hans Petter Mathisen

14:46

+1:03

10.

Trygve Olsen

15:08

+1:25

11.

Øystein Haug

15:13

+1:30

12.

Sindre Haverstad

15:21

+1:38

13.

Anders Bjergaard

15:23

+1:40

14.

Wolfgang Kampel

15:33

+1:50

15.

Erik Gustafsson

15:36

+1:53

16.

Bjørn Lundanes

15:39

+1:56

17.

Rasmus Theisen

15:43

+2:00

18.

Mikkel Sørensen

15:52

+2:09

19.

Fredrik Omdal

15:59

+2:16

20.

Magne Jutulstad

16:02

+2:19

21.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

16:03

+2:20

22.

Terje Faugstad Bjertnes

16:04

+2:21

22.

Fredrik Rosenberg

16:04

+2:21

24.

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

16:08

+2:25

25.

Harald Kalager

16:17

+2:34

26.

Klaus Klausen

16:29

+2:46

27.

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

16:37

+2:54

28.

Sverre Turter Sandvold

16:39

+2:56

29.

Henrik Svaland Aas

17:14

+3:31

30.

Mikal Brastad Larsen

17:21

+3:38

31.

Hallvard

17:38

+3:55

32.

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

18:22

+4:39

33.

Fredrik Steinsvik

18:31

+4:48

34.

Gjermund Olsen

18:34

+4:51

35.

Hans Aleksander Østhagen

19:08

+5:25

36.

Espen Stornes

21:46

+8:03

37.

Eivind Hugaas

24:56

+11:13

DSQ

Martin Hallberg

18:14

33

Klasse: babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gøril Rønning Sund

13:42

+0:00

2.

Kristine Fjellanger

14:21

+0:39

3.

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

14:28

+0:46

4.

Maren Jansson Haverstad

15:08

+1:26

5.

Marianne Dæhli

15:52

+2:10

6.

Gunhild Rogne Halland

16:06

+2:24

7.

Elin-Kristin Hem

16:21

+2:39

7.

Marit Vala

16:21

+2:39

9.

Aurora Fossøy

16:26

+2:44

10.

Rannveig Jørgensen

16:31

+2:49

11.

Kristine Fjeldbo

16:44

+3:02

12.

Toril Nes

16:54

+3:12

13.

Ingvild Maalen-Johansen

17:26

+3:44

14.

Marte Fallbakken Berge

18:25

+4:43

15.

Guro Heimstad Kleiven

18:38

+4:56

16.

Karoline Dahl Fosby

18:43

+5:01

17.

Elise Elvehøy

19:07

+5:25

18.

Katharina Rogstad

19:40

+5:58

DSQ

Marta Ulvensøen

23:40

32 33 34 37 38 39 40 42 43 162 163 164 16...

Klasse: sykkel

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dag Lofthus

13:36

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 mai 2014, 21:12:38

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

58

Antall startet:

58