Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap Sprint Moholt 16. mai 2009

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linnea Gustavsson

14:12

+0:00

2.

Line Hagman

14:17

+0:05

3.

Emma

14:57

+0:45

4.

Anne Johanne Lind

14:59

+0:47

5.

Hanna H. Nordbrøden

15:15

+1:03

6.

Sofie

15:29

+1:17

7.

Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve

15:51

+1:39

8.

Tess Hill

16:08

+1:56

9.

Katja

16:19

+2:07

10.

Kine Sofie

16:32

+2:20

11.

Hege

16:54

+2:42

12.

Sigrid Vatne

17:07

+2:55

13.

GuroT

17:22

+3:10

14.

Anette Heggøy

17:29

+3:17

15.

Synnøve

18:19

+4:07

16.

Siri Sjødin Drange

18:37

+4:25

17.

Henriette

18:53

+4:41

18.

Gerit

19:28

+5:16

19.

Elin W

20:22

+6:10

20.

Ane Helgerud

25:19

+11:07

DSQ

Nina

15:59

123

DSQ

Julie Holt Thorbjørnsen

26:17

123

DNS

Idunn

DNS

guro

DNS

Maria R

DNS

Mathilde

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emil Wingstedt

13:11

+0:00

2.

Martin Johansson

13:20

+0:09

3.

Mattias Karlsson

13:33

+0:22

4.

Espen Fiskum

14:04

+0:53

5.

Erik Öhlund

14:07

+0:56

6.

Olav Johannes Deelstra

14:13

+1:02

6.

Anders Einum

14:13

+1:02

8.

Jostein Nørbech

14:39

+1:28

9.

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

14:42

+1:31

10.

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø

14:48

+1:37

11.

Trygve Olsen

14:49

+1:38

12.

Martin Hoset

15:05

+1:54

13.

Sindre Jansson Haverstad

15:06

+1:55

14.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

15:24

+2:13

15.

Øyvind Lund

15:28

+2:17

16.

Hans Aleksander Østhagen

15:31

+2:20

17.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

15:36

+2:25

18.

Lars-Christian

15:43

+2:32

19.

Trond Strandberg

15:47

+2:36

20.

Nilstad

15:52

+2:41

21.

Jørgen Fiskum

15:56

+2:45

22.

Stian Bergersen

15:57

+2:46

23.

Mellbye

16:14

+3:03

24.

Bjarte Ims

16:15

+3:04

25.

Martin Stehlik

16:40

+3:29

26.

Sverre

16:41

+3:30

27.

Sigbjørn Ytrehus

16:42

+3:31

28.

Erik Haare

16:46

+3:35

29.

brunes

17:08

+3:57

30.

Bowren

17:17

+4:06

31.

Ragnar Tonjer

17:26

+4:15

32.

Christian Sandvik

17:28

+4:17

33.

Anders Beyer Brattli

17:41

+4:30

34.

Ole Ivar Stakvik Eide

17:44

+4:33

35.

Torren

17:47

+4:36

36.

Frank

18:05

+4:54

37.

Kristian Wollen Steen

18:09

+4:58

38.

Arno Grønhovd

18:21

+5:10

39.

Erik Lien Johnsen

18:28

+5:17

40.

Aleksander Boit-Hanssen

19:31

+6:20

41.

Vegard Kjøsnes

19:45

+6:34

42.

Knut Inge Engelbreth

20:12

+7:01

43.

Eirik Marthinsen

20:29

+7:18

44.

Håvard Suleng

21:27

+8:16

45.

Georg G

21:42

+8:31

46.

Asbjørn

22:08

+8:57

DSQ

Ove Sprunglauf Antvord

14:17

115

DSQ

Felix

15:21

111

DSQ

Øystein Bakken

19:05

113 114 121

DSQ

Einar Raknes Brekke

24:33

116 117

DSQ

Glendon Tan

24:45

119 120 121

DNS

Lars Eid Nielsen

DNS

Einar Hjortås


Sist oppdatert:

16 mai 2009, 17:25:25

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

79

Antall startet:

73