Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap Freidig 18. juni 2014

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Marita Aske

Freidig

29:05

13:16

Tora Kittilsen

Freidig

37:42

17:12

Una Kittilsen

Freidig

19:10

8:45

Ella Sandstad

Freidig

28:26

12:58

Jørgen Moseid Ulven

Freidig

33:17

15:11

Sofie Skjevdal-Otterstad

Freidig

33:19

15:12

Solveig Louise Nissen

Freidig

26:36

12:08

Idunn Rø

Freidig

21:26

9:47

Vegard Lereim Storli

Freidig

23:52

10:53

Juni Pape Skjærvold

Freidig

25:36

11:41

Maria Strømdal Wik

Freidig

29:16

13:21

Ida Tangvold

Freidig

39:48

18:10

Lars Hovem Gjelsvik

Freidig

36:54

16:50

136

Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan

Freidig

42:49

19:33

Lina Storler Snøfugl

Freidig

34:37

15:48

Ludvik Storler Snøfugl

Freidig

31:32

14:23

Eir Sverresdotter Ekseth

Freidig

33:06

15:06

Tristan Halvorsen

Freidig

26:19

12:01

Nora Halvorsen

Freidig

39:46

18:09

Erlend Grønli

Freidig

38:41

17:39

Cecilia Erlandsen-Sem

Freidig

38:03

17:22

Aslak Lonnee

Freidig

37:37

17:10

Odin Vindspoll

Freidig

17:10

7:50

Lars Endreseth Baasland

Freidig

26:01

11:52

Victor Voormolen

Freidig

37:34

17:09

Maja Sæterhaug Knudsen

Freidig

32:35

14:52

Tor Magnus Aske Langhelle

Freidig

30:17

13:49

Eira Asplem

Freidig

42:46

19:31

Andreas Bruun Rui

Freidig

25:18

11:33

Agnes Jernberg

Freidig

39:49

18:10

Erika Berg Nervik

Freidig

26:37

12:09

Håvard Berg Nervik

Freidig

27:09

12:23

Hannah Marie Strand

Freidig

37:15

17:00

Samuel Strand

Freidig

31:56

14:34

Andreas Husby Nøklebye

Freidig

17:02

7:46

Tobias Lundhaug-Fagerbekk

Freidig

17:04

7:47

Theodor Eikemo Nilsen

Freidig

33:23

15:14

136

Eira Ausen Fossmark

Freidig

26:12

11:57

136

Emil Aleksander Nolte

Freidig

29:21

13:24

Jakob Tangvold

Freidig

27:01

12:20

Erik Solheim Grove

Freidig

40:32

18:30

Ingrid Solheim Grove

Freidig

32:45

14:57

Julia Sem Erlandsen

Freidig

40:05

18:18

Klasse: Foreldreklasse

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sverre Andreassen

Freidig

22:53

+0:00

8:50

2.

Tina Strømdal Wik

Freidig

25:02

+2:09

9:39

3.

Robert Tangvold

Freidig

26:22

+3:29

10:10

4.

Ingunn Holmen

Freidig

27:12

+4:19

10:30

5.

Anders Sanne

Freidig

32:04

+9:11

12:22

DSQ

Synnøve Rimereit Reitan

Freidig

43:38

34

Brutt

Ingunn Syversen Waage

Freidig

Klasse: D -10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mathea Spets Storhov

Freidig

22:23

8:52

Anna Aurora Nolte

Freidig

37:14

14:46

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vilde Lereim Storli

Freidig

21:45

+0:00

8:23

2.

Tale Tannvik Skei

Freidig

22:43

+0:58

8:46

3.

Mari Eidsmo

Freidig

26:01

+4:16

10:02

4.

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

44:08

+22:23

17:02

Klasse: D 11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Silje Marie Nissen

Freidig

16:17

+0:00

7:26

2.

Frid Sverresdotter Ekseth

Freidig

16:55

+0:38

7:43

3.

Emma Støver Wollebæk

Freidig

18:54

+2:37

8:37

136

4.

Mabel Ovedie Herskedal Amundsen

Freidig

22:53

+6:36

10:26

5.

Tone-Rebecca Berge

Freidig

44:50

+28:33

20:28

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dina Reitan

Freidig

45:45

+0:00

14:45

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maria Ulseth Sylte

Freidig

33:33

+0:00

10:51

2.

Vera Melkild

Freidig

34:36

+1:03

11:11

3.

Pernille Opheim

Freidig

39:49

+6:16

12:53

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Angell-Petersen

Freidig

33:04

+0:00

9:20

2.

Gro Sandstad Eidsmo

Freidig

34:35

+1:31

9:46

3.

Torunn Spets Storhov

Freidig

37:06

+4:02

10:28

4.

Vibeke Falck

Freidig

44:18

+11:14

12:30

5.

Beth Paludan Carlsen

Freidig

55:34

+22:30

15:41

6.

Frida Opheim

Freidig

1:01:10

+28:06

17:16

31 136 175

7.

Kjersti Tannvik

Freidig

1:16:15

+43:11

21:32

DSQ

Sigrid Melkild

Freidig

50:11

47

DSQ

Hege Holth Johannessen

Freidig

1:00:27

50 49 54

Brutt

Heidi Arnesen

Freidig

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Grete Berge Owren

Freidig

39:05

+0:00

12:38

2.

Elisabeth Sæthre

Freidig

39:33

+0:28

12:47

3.

Torid Kvaal

Freidig

43:28

+4:23

14:04

4.

Gun Kari Hygen

Freidig

51:17

+12:12

16:35

5.

Kari Lillealtern

Freidig

57:38

+18:33

18:39

Klasse: H -10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Emil Grønli

Freidig

22:41

9:00

Kristoffer Strømdal Wik

Freidig

29:09

11:34

Sverre Hellevik

Freidig

45:33

18:04

Alfred Gilje Sanne

Freidig

39:09

15:32

Emil Leroyer

Freidig

41:59

16:39

42

Iver Dalsaune Thun

Freidig

47:29

18:50

DNS

Martin Moseid Ulven

Freidig

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mikkel Holt

Freidig

22:10

+0:00

8:33

2.

Tormod Kristian Geving

Freidig

24:03

+1:53

9:17

3.

Vemund Mølnvik

Freidig

25:01

+2:51

9:39

4.

Håkon Høyem Olsen

Freidig

28:39

+6:29

11:03

5.

Olaf Gilje Sanne

Freidig

33:55

+11:45

13:05

6.

Jostein Rø

Freidig

35:44

+13:34

13:47

7.

Håvard Singsaas

Freidig

46:41

+24:31

18:01

8.

Edvard Sørby

Freidig

46:43

+24:33

18:02

Brutt

Laurits Time

Freidig

49:29

43 39 41 33 136

Klasse: H 11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen

Freidig

16:26

+0:00

7:30

2.

Antonius Herskedal Amundsen

Freidig

17:16

+0:50

7:53

3.

Oskar Tangvold

Freidig

21:08

+4:42

9:38

4.

Halvor Taraldsen

Freidig

21:09

+4:43

9:39

5.

Petter Syrstad

Freidig

22:56

+6:30

10:28

34

6.

Vetle Grønvik Ekra

Freidig

23:00

+6:34

10:30

7.

Brage Asplem

Freidig

29:30

+13:04

13:28

136

DNS

Mathias Enebak Iversen

Freidig

DNS

August Maske

Freidig

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Spets Storhov

Freidig

26:31

+0:00

8:33

2.

Mats Eidsmo

Freidig

27:32

+1:01

8:52

3.

Jo Even Kolstad

Freidig

28:08

+1:37

9:04

4.

Vegard Kittilsen

Freidig

28:46

+2:15

9:16

5.

Jonas Grønli

Freidig

33:32

+7:01

10:49

6.

Kristian Fredrik Lynum

Freidig

34:40

+8:09

11:10

7.

Lars Sandstad

Freidig

36:37

+10:06

11:48

DSQ

Håkon Holstad

Freidig

59:27

173

DNS

Matias Nissen

Freidig

Klasse: H 13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Egil Aske Langhelle

Freidig

21:06

+0:00

9:38

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Adrian Opheim

Freidig

28:21

+0:00

8:00

2.

Kjetil Mølnvik

Freidig

30:00

+1:39

8:28

3.

Oskar Spets Storhov

Freidig

33:15

+4:54

9:23

4.

Mathias Vindal

Freidig

37:19

+8:58

10:32

5.

Mathias Hermstad

Freidig

39:19

+10:58

11:06

6.

Marius Bones

Freidig

58:11

+29:50

16:26

7.

Maurits Molberg

Freidig

1:05:19

+36:58

18:27

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

Freidig

35:08

+0:00

7:32

2.

Jens Even Storhov

Freidig

38:21

+3:13

8:13

3.

Johan Ivarsson

Freidig

39:05

+3:57

8:23

4.

Rein Helle Mårdalen

Freidig

40:20

+5:12

8:39

5.

Mattis Holt

Freidig

40:22

+5:14

8:39

6.

Bjørnar Lynum

Freidig

41:04

+5:56

8:48

7.

Andreas Sylte

Freidig

41:26

+6:18

8:53

8.

Sindre Jansson Haverstad

NTNUI

42:23

+7:15

9:05

9.

Sindre Sæther

Freidig

43:35

+8:27

9:21

10.

Vegard Grønli

Freidig

44:56

+9:48

9:38

11.

Øyvind Schjelderup

Freidig

45:12

+10:04

9:41

12.

Olle Malmring

Freidig

47:52

+12:44

10:16

13.

Arild H Clausen

Freidig

47:54

+12:46

10:16

14.

Jon Holstad

Freidig

52:57

+17:49

11:21

15.

Leif Arne Skei

Freidig

55:24

+20:16

11:53

16.

Terje Magnus Bakken Sørensen

Freidig

1:01:27

+26:19

13:11

17.

Vidar Gjelsvik

Freidig

1:10:08

+35:00

15:03

DNS

Sindre Johannessen

Freidig

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tore Angell-Petersen

Freidig

36:42

+0:00

10:22

2.

Tom Jacobsen

Freidig

38:05

+1:23

10:45

3.

Bernt Rognes

Freidig

40:02

+3:20

11:18

4.

Knut Lillealtern

Freidig

40:21

+3:39

11:23

5.

Anders Waage

Freidig

44:58

+8:16

12:42

6.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

49:30

+12:48

13:58

7.

Magnus Landstad

Freidig

50:18

+13:36

14:12

8.

Jacob Hygen

Freidig

52:50

+16:08

14:55

DSQ

Gunnar Østerbø

Freidig

40:36

54

DSQ

Ola Olde

Freidig

57:24

37 38 54 53


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 juni 2014, 19:49:54

Arrangør:

Freidig, O-avd

Antall deltagere:

150

Antall startet:

145