Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp nr4, Skøynar 18. juni 2014

Klasse: N1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Marit Svendgård

Skøynar

17:58

Hanna Gustad Strøm

Skøynar

23:01

Rebekka Veie

Skøynar

20:19

Hege Hallan

Skøynar

15:49

Hågen Østråt Røkke

Frol IL

18:53

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

18:55

Håkon Hallan

Skøynar

26:24

Lea Veimo

Skøynar

26:48

Tuva Wadseth Herland

Skøynar

26:46

Sigrid Berg Skjei

Frol IL

20:26

Martine Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

20:29

Ingrid Svendgård

Skøynar

27:48

Oda Hagen

Skøynar

39:55

Anton Hovdal

Skøynar

19:10

Mie Grønnesby

Skøynar

26:43

John-Ola Hovdal

Skøynar

19:17

Laura Kjeldsen Dahlen

Skøynar

26:50

Una Grønnesby

Skøynar

26:48

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

32:42

Tone Flægstad

Skøynar

33:38

Gunnar Eggen

Skøynar

35:16

Arnfinn Rønning

Skøynar

35:28

Mari Frøseth

Verdal OK

32:32

Martine Nubdahl Frøseth

Verdal OK

32:29

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

32:40

Erik Imsland

Frol IL

20:49

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

42:30

Live Hundal

Frol IL

41:48

Anne Katrine Hundal

Frol IL

41:55

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

26:38

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

26:36

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

26:31

Laura Hegstad

Skøynar

39:46

Lars Strøm

Skøynar

Mona Veie

Skøynar

Tobias Kvaal Sandmo

Verdal OK

John Kvaal

Verdal OK

32:05

95

Emil Holberg

Verdal OK

Vibeke Barli

Verdal OK

Norunn Barli

Verdal OK

Roy Kenneth Almestad

Verdal OK

Tor Barli

Verdal OK

Luna Sofie Almestad

Verdal OK

Johannes Riseth

Verdal OK

Gunnhild Brustad

Verdal OK

Noah Sebastian Almestad

Verdal OK

Tor Didrik Hagen

Skøynar

Tordis Røe

Verdal OK

Jarle Benum

Verdal OK

Borgny Rindsem

Verdal OK

Eldbjørg Benum

Verdal OK

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

Andrea Holmli

Verdal OK

Martin Imsland

Frol IL

Marianne Kjeldsen Dahlen

Skøynar

Tor Dahlen

Skøynar

Anette Wadseth

Skøynar

Marte Wadseth Herland

Skøynar

26:59

95

Kjell Georg Hegstad

Skøynar

39:46

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trym Nergård Rønning

Skøynar

14:52

+0:00

1.

Johan Kjedlsen Dahlen

Skøynar

14:52

+0:00

1.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

14:52

+0:00

4.

Sondre Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

17:19

+2:27

5.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

18:54

+4:02

6.

Aida Langø

Verdal OK

20:01

+5:09

7.

Kritian Mithjeld

Verdal OK

20:42

+5:50

8.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

22:03

+7:11

9.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

22:20

+7:28

10.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

22:24

+7:32

11.

Grete Elnan

Inderøy il

22:38

+7:46

12.

Simen Hegstad

Skøynar

23:34

+8:42

13.

Guro Hegstad

Skøynar

23:37

+8:45

14.

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

25:13

+10:21

15.

Marit Myrvold

Frol IL

25:17

+10:25

16.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

25:18

+10:26

17.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

28:35

+13:43

18.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

28:50

+13:58

19.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

28:53

+14:01

20.

Ane Lynum

Frol IL

29:02

+14:10

20.

Ragnhild Lynum

Frol IL

29:02

+14:10

20.

Ingrid Pedersen Fresvig

Frol IL

29:02

+14:10

23.

Heid Smestad Pedersen

Frol IL

29:18

+14:26

24.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

30:27

+15:35

25.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

30:38

+15:46

26.

Joanna Bohol

Frol IL

33:17

+18:25

27.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

33:24

+18:32

28.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

33:36

+18:44

29.

Linnea Sandvik

Frol IL

33:40

+18:48

30.

Magnar Bolstad

Skøynar

34:33

+19:41

31.

Birgit Hovdal

Skøynar

34:34

+19:42

32.

Elin Fiskvik

Skøynar

37:51

+22:59

33.

Silje Gran

Skøynar

37:53

+23:01

34.

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

40:21

+25:29

35.

Kirsti Sandvik

Frol IL

40:39

+25:47

36.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

40:45

+25:53

37.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

45:15

+30:23

38.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

48:13

+33:21

39.

Eskil Skjerve

Frol IL

48:29

+33:37

40.

Lotte Skjerve

Frol IL

51:58

+37:06

Klasse: C2 u/tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arve Skjerve

Frol IL

Rita Kjønstad

Frol IL

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

Randi Høgenhaug

Verdal OK

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

Marius Ressem

Frol IL

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

31:21

+0:00

2.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

33:41

+2:20

3.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

33:48

+2:27

4.

Håvard Veie

Skøynar

33:51

+2:30

5.

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

34:43

+3:22

6.

Kristian Veie

Skøynar

34:51

+3:30

7.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

37:05

+5:44

8.

Andreas Ronglan

Skøynar

37:31

+6:10

9.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

37:45

+6:24

10.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

38:32

+7:11

11.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

39:30

+8:09

12.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

39:59

+8:38

13.

Ingrid Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

41:15

+9:54

14.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

41:40

+10:19

15.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

42:04

+10:43

16.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

42:30

+11:09

17.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

Skøynar

43:25

+12:04

18.

Knut Evenhus

Skøynar

43:47

+12:26

19.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

44:20

+12:59

20.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

44:23

+13:02

21.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

45:44

+14:23

22.

Asbjørn Strøm

Skøynar

46:33

+15:12

23.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

47:26

+16:05

24.

Halvor Hallan

Skøynar

48:06

+16:45

25.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

49:20

+17:59

26.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

50:47

+19:26

27.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

52:10

+20:49

28.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

53:18

+21:57

29.

Sofie Hallem

Verdal OK

55:07

+23:46

30.

Åse Kvaal

Verdal OK

56:01

+24:40

31.

Svein Arnt Eklo

Verdal OK

58:59

+27:38

32.

Kari Bugge

Verdal OK

1:02:25

+31:04

33.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

1:03:10

+31:49

34.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

1:06:56

+35:35

DSQ

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

36:45

52

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

32:37

+0:00

2.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

35:53

+3:16

3.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

37:12

+4:35

4.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

37:34

+4:57

5.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

38:40

+6:03

6.

Jan Hruby

Verdal OK

39:37

+7:00

7.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

39:48

+7:11

8.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

39:55

+7:18

9.

Morten Svendgård

Skøynar

41:45

+9:08

10.

Joar Svendgård

Skøynar

41:52

+9:15

11.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

43:02

+10:25

12.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

43:24

+10:47

13.

Petter Berfjord

Inderøy il

45:48

+13:11

14.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

46:22

+13:45

15.

Sivert Hammer

Skøynar

47:05

+14:28

16.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

47:40

+15:03

17.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

48:12

+15:35

18.

Jorunn Hynne

Skøynar

51:17

+18:40

19.

Oddvar Hynne

Skøynar

54:57

+22:20

20.

Elin Sikkeland

Verdal OK

1:00:17

+27:40

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Rødvik Kilskar

Frol IL

34:42

+0:00

2.

Marius Røkke

Frol IL

40:54

+6:12

3.

Anders Guddingsmo

Frol IL

40:57

+6:15

4.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

57:22

+22:40

5.

Hågen Lynum

Frol IL

57:24

+22:42

6.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

59:29

+24:47

7.

Heidi Hammer

Skøynar

1:00:07

+25:25

8.

Per Arve Hammer

Skøynar

1:00:10

+25:28

9.

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

1:02:09

+27:27

DSQ

Jon Stokke

Skøynar

1:19:41

56 57 59 72 71

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

37:52

+0:00

2.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

NTNUI

38:55

+1:03

3.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

39:37

+1:45

4.

Gisle Holberg

Skøynar

40:52

+3:00

5.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

41:54

+4:02

6.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

42:17

+4:25

7.

Stig Rune Holberg

NTNUI

43:18

+5:26

8.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

43:22

+5:30

9.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

43:26

+5:34

10.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

46:34

+8:42

11.

Bjørnar Hynne

Skøynar

47:25

+9:33

12.

Svein Inge Ydse

Verdal OK

1:07:32

+29:40

Klasse: VERT

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Rønning

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Olav Magne Svendgård

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Knut Hallan

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Ivar Veie

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Joralf Lyngen

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Bjørn Pettersen

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Birger Rønning

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Tone Nergård

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Linda Svendgård

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Gunvor Bolstad

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Hege Hegstad

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Margareta Israelson

Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Svein Holberg

Skøynar

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 juni 2014, 21:52:47

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

201

Antall startet:

201