Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bjerkvik, langdistanse 22. juni 2014

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristian Polland

OK Skeidi

13:54

Martine Skog

Bjerkvik

32:22

Klasse: D -10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Lise Marcussen

Sørreisa OL

19:38

Mari Alsos Höglin

Harstad OL

36:40

Helene Alsos Höglin

Harstad OL

22:25

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Marcussen

Sørreisa OL

48:54

+0:00

DNS

Ina Anette Nylund

Bjerkvik IF

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tora Indregard

IL BUL-Tromsø

28:23

+0:00

Brutt

Frida Marie C Pedersen

Bjerkvik IF

Klasse: D 17-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Lise Nylund

Bjerkvik IF

1:29:38

+0:00

Klasse: D 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Siri Eidnes

Harstad OL

1:11:06

+0:00

2.

Torun Ankjell

Nordreisa IL

1:24:45

+13:39

Klasse: D 35-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bodil Brun Marcussen

Sørreisa OL

50:27

+0:00

2.

Hege Nornes

Harstad OL

1:06:48

+16:21

3.

Trine Alsos

Harstad OL

1:13:01

+22:34

DNS

Ingvild Osdal

Harstad OL

Klasse: D 45-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eli Blomseth Helgesen

Sørreisa OL

1:11:52

+0:00

2.

Solfrid Eidnes

Harstad OL

1:32:07

+20:15

DNS

Eli Charlotte Nordmo

Mellembygd OL

Klasse: D 55-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Heidi Gunnberg

Sørreisa

53:04

+0:00

Klasse: D 65-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Anne-Marie Pedersen

Bjerkvik IF

49:18

77

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Marcussen

Sørreisa OL

20:18

+0:00

2.

Vegard Olsen

Bjerkvik IF

25:41

+5:23

DSQ

Kasper Ankjell Holmöy

Nordreisa IL

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Stangnes

OK Silsand

1:08:52

+0:00

DSQ

Kristian Strøm

Bardu IL

1:06:07

75

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Polland

OK Skeidi

1:00:12

+0:00

2.

Erling Stangnes

OK Silsand

1:33:42

+33:30

Klasse: H 17-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristian Olsen

Bjerkvik IF

46:02

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Stangnes

OK Silsand

54:09

+8:07

Klasse: H 17-18

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Martin Olsen

Bjerkvik IF

2:09:12

67 62 58 69

Klasse: H 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

1:13:08

+0:00

2.

Håvard Krey Hansen

OK Silsand

1:29:57

+16:49

3.

Sondre Lorentsen

OK Silsand

1:31:10

+18:02

4.

Yngve Blomseth Helgesen

Sørreisa OL

1:36:24

+23:16

5.

Morten Andreas Nome

BSI - Orientering

1:38:02

+24:54

6.

Knut Øyvind Johansen

Bardu IL

1:58:33

+45:25

7.

Mats Jørgen Nordmo Ingdal

Mellembygd OL

2:01:55

+48:47

DSQ

Odd-Ivan Lorentsen

OK Silsand

1:39:14

155

DNS

Xoel Chamorro

IL BUL-Tromsø

Klasse: H 35-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Løseth

Harstad OL

1:31:04

+0:00

2.

Dag Marcussen

Sørreisa OL

2:19:23

+48:19

DNS

Bård Skjønhaug

Harstad OL

DNS

Henning Andreassen

Harstad OL

Klasse: H 45-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Børge Harvey

IL BUL-Tromsø

57:18

+0:00

2.

Hans Eidnes

Harstad OL

57:54

+0:36

3.

Håkon Brynjulfsen

OK Silsand

1:01:53

+4:35

4.

Axel Juell Theisen

Mellembygd OL

1:07:56

+10:38

5.

Bjørn Polland

OK Skeidi

1:09:35

+12:17

6.

Arild Ingdal

Mellembygd OL

1:11:58

+14:40

DNS

Trond-Henry Skjønsfjell

Nordreisa IL

DNS

Jonny I Hansen

IL BUL-Tromsø

Klasse: H 55-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Johansen

Sørreisa OL

1:04:55

+0:00

Klasse: H 65-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ivar Helgesen

Sørreisa OL

45:53

+0:00

DSQ

Gunnar Kvaal

Storsteinnes IL

47:21

81


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 juli 2014, 06:35:46

Arrangør:

Bjerkvik IF

Antall deltagere:

55

Antall startet:

47