Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommerløp 1 Sognsvann Vest 2. juli 2014

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rune Rystad

Nydalens SK

40:52

+0:00

8:10

2.

Erik Persson

Oppsal IF

43:39

+2:47

8:43

3.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

43:41

+2:49

8:44

4.

Thomas Nipen

Tyrving, IL

43:48

+2:56

8:45

5.

Inge Lindseth

Nydalen

43:49

+2:57

8:45

6.

Gard Lindseth

Nydalens Skiklub

45:48

+4:56

9:09

7.

Per Kåre Limmesand

Brekke & Strand Akustikk

45:50

+4:58

9:10

8.

Jon Fixdal

Teknologirådet

45:55

+5:03

9:11

9.

Holger Schlaupitz

PRIVAT

46:16

+5:24

9:15

10.

Magnus Svingheim

Raumar OL

46:31

+5:39

9:18

11.

Eskil Dahlen

Telenor

46:36

+5:44

9:19

12.

Johan Lunde

IL Koll

47:45

+6:53

9:33

13.

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

48:13

+7:21

9:38

14.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

49:46

+8:54

9:57

15.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

49:58

+9:06

9:59

16.

Erlend Bjerkestrand

ÅRVOLL IL

50:10

+9:18

10:02

17.

Magnus Haakestad

Nittedal OL

51:02

+10:10

10:12

18.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

Tyrving, IL

51:03

+10:11

10:12

19.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

51:51

+10:59

10:22

20.

Ulf Brenna

DNB

51:54

+11:02

10:22

21.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

53:04

+12:12

10:36

22.

Steinar Eastwood

Lillomarka OL

53:08

+12:16

10:37

23.

Simen Kjær Haugberg

Nydalens SK

53:34

+12:42

10:42

24.

Tore Kjølseth

Lundin

53:36

+12:44

10:43

25.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

54:16

+13:24

10:51

26.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

54:27

+13:35

10:53

27.

Bjørn Solhjem

RSM Hasner

55:20

+14:28

11:04

28.

Stein H Hagen

Stein Hagen Consulting

55:58

+15:06

11:11

29.

Tarjei Holo

Fossum IF

56:06

+15:14

11:13

30.

Lars Grande

FBI

57:37

+16:45

11:31

31.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

58:10

+17:18

11:38

32.

Erik Stordal

Asker Skiklubb

58:25

+17:33

11:41

33.

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

59:19

+18:27

11:51

34.

Malin Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

59:23

+18:31

11:52

35.

Are Eriksen

OSI

59:34

+18:42

11:54

36.

Tord Erik Skyrud

Fossum IF

1:00:00

+19:08

12:00

37.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

1:00:06

+19:14

12:01

38.

Asbjørn Aarvik

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:00:12

+19:20

12:02

39.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

1:00:27

+19:35

12:05

40.

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

Oppsal IF

1:01:04

+20:12

12:12

41.

Runar Bjørhovde

Bækkelagets SK

1:01:17

+20:25

12:15

42.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS oil & gas

1:01:26

+20:34

12:17

43.

Kjetil Ask

Nittedal OL

1:01:30

+20:38

12:18

44.

Live Lindemark

Asker SK

1:02:45

+21:53

12:33

45.

Jon R Solsrud

OPTIMO

1:03:49

+22:57

12:45

46.

John Bjørnar Bremnes

GEOFORM

1:04:22

+23:30

12:52

47.

Christine Gjermo

ØSTMARKA OK

1:04:25

+23:33

12:53

48.

Marius Burmo

Privat

1:04:45

+23:53

12:57

49.

Eivind Ruth

Veritas

1:05:30

+24:38

13:06

50.

Jon Sletvold

Nydalens Skiklub

1:05:42

+24:50

13:08

51.

Espen Messel

IL Koll

1:05:54

+25:02

13:10

52.

Viggo Eriksen

Esso Sport

1:06:24

+25:32

13:16

53.

Mariken Homleid

GEOFORM

1:06:35

+25:43

13:19

54.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

1:06:52

+26:00

13:22

55.

Lars Christensen

Esso

1:07:00

+26:08

13:24

56.

Åsne Holo

Fossum IF

1:07:18

+26:26

13:27

57.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

1:07:27

+26:35

13:29

58.

Morten Tangen

Hamar O-klubb

1:09:56

+29:04

13:59

59.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

1:09:58

+29:06

13:59

60.

Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

1:11:50

+30:58

14:22

61.

Håkon Børli

Fossum IF

1:12:24

+31:32

14:28

62.

Terje Sekkelsten

Aker Solutions

1:12:53

+32:01

14:34

63.

Helge Weydahl

GeoFORM

1:12:55

+32:03

14:35

64.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

1:14:19

+33:27

14:51

65.

Egil Reidar Osnes

PRIVAT

1:17:10

+36:18

15:26

66.

Severin Lindseth

Aker SOLUTIONS

1:17:29

+36:37

15:29

67.

Tormod Bøe

Veritas

1:18:11

+37:19

15:38

68.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

1:18:18

+37:26

15:39

69.

Roger Mostue

Oppsal IF

1:19:33

+38:41

15:54

70.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:20:15

+39:23

16:03

71.

Liv Klemetsaune

OUS

1:20:59

+40:07

16:11

72.

Anne Thorine Lundstein

PRIVAT

1:25:20

+44:28

17:04

73.

Tor Erik Olsen

PRIVAT

1:25:39

+44:47

17:07

74.

Hanne Gjermo

Asker Skiklubb

1:27:49

+46:57

17:33

75.

Arne Klaveness

Aker Solutions

1:32:31

+51:39

18:30

76.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

1:36:53

+56:01

19:22

77.

Ann Elin Flågen

Heming Orientering

2:04:56

+1:24:04

24:59

DSQ

Sindre Wiig Nordby

Overtoppen

42:38

126

DSQ

Sindre Langaas

Nydalens Skiklub

53:29

150

DSQ

Andrine Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

53:36

70

DSQ

Tov Arne Bondal

Notodden OL

1:31:26

150

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nicole Ragvin

Nydalens SK

35:33

+0:00

10:05

2.

Eskil Åsmul

Trollelg

35:58

+0:25

10:13

3.

John Hansen

AB PIL

36:58

+1:25

10:30

4.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

38:30

+2:57

10:56

5.

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

Geoform

39:47

+4:14

11:18

6.

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fearnsport

42:42

+7:09

12:07

7.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

43:20

+7:47

12:18

8.

Stein Mella

Yara Praxair

43:35

+8:02

12:22

9.

Pär Johansson

Folkehelseinstituttet

43:54

+8:21

12:28

10.

Knut Sætre

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

44:53

+9:20

12:45

11.

John Thomas Petersen

Nordea

45:21

+9:48

12:53

12.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

46:29

+10:56

13:12

13.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING/NJÅRD

46:54

+11:21

13:19

14.

Katrine Damgaard

Fossum IF

47:11

+11:38

13:24

15.

Eirik Skøyeneie

EGEN

47:22

+11:49

13:27

16.

Louise Oram

Nydalens Skiklub

47:27

+11:54

13:28

17.

Petter Næss

Oppsal IF

47:30

+11:57

13:29

18.

Nils Jørgen Brodin

RINGNES

47:33

+12:00

13:30

19.

Morten Malm

Idema

47:41

+12:08

13:32

20.

Tone Lye

Statnett

48:57

+13:24

13:54

21.

Ingvild Wang

Lillomarka O-lag

49:36

+14:03

14:05

22.

Charlotte Sanchis

Cgg

49:50

+14:17

14:09

23.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

49:58

+14:25

14:11

24.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

50:29

+14:56

14:20

25.

Ingrid Holm

Oppsal IF

50:58

+15:25

14:28

26.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

51:00

+15:27

14:29

27.

Clare Howes

Sheffield Uni

51:09

+15:36

14:31

28.

Ole Vignes

Geoform

51:34

+16:01

14:38

29.

Frida Næss-Ullseth

Nydalens Skiklub

51:39

+16:06

14:40

30.

Siri Ager-Hanssen

Egen

51:43

+16:10

14:41

31.

Selma Næss-Ulseth

Nydalens Skiklub

51:51

+16:18

14:43

32.

Olav Nipen

Statoil

52:27

+16:54

14:54

33.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-UMB Orientering

53:01

+17:28

15:03

34.

Dan Sørensen

PRIVAT

53:03

+17:30

15:04

35.

Kai Halvorsen Aarekol

SIEMENS oil & gas

53:11

+17:38

15:06

36.

Roar Bjordal

Oppsal IF

53:31

+17:58

15:12

37.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

54:13

+18:40

15:24

38.

Aud Gran

TYRVING

54:18

+18:45

15:25

39.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

56:21

+20:48

16:00

40.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås UMB

56:35

+21:02

16:04

41.

Frank Olsen

Bardu

57:51

+22:18

16:26

42.

Torstein Schjelle

Armada

58:49

+23:16

16:42

43.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

59:21

+23:48

16:51

44.

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

59:22

+23:49

16:51

45.

Hallvard Bjørgum

DNV

59:58

+24:25

17:02

46.

Karsten Borge

Armada

1:00:00

+24:27

17:02

47.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

1:00:20

+24:47

17:08

48.

Reidar Vifstad

TYRVING

1:00:45

+25:12

17:15

49.

Tilde Eine

Esso Sport

1:02:27

+26:54

17:44

50.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

1:02:50

+27:17

17:51

51.

Finn Gange

Privat

1:02:55

+27:22

17:52

52.

Magnhild Mølnvik

Aker Solutions

1:02:57

+27:24

17:53

53.

Andre Rø

PRIVAT

1:03:52

+28:19

18:08

54.

Tormod Hegdahl

Heming/Njård OL

1:04:23

+28:50

18:17

55.

Hallvard Føllesdal

OSI

1:04:34

+29:01

18:20

56.

Tor A Ommundsen

Veritas

1:04:55

+29:22

18:26

57.

Atle Søvik

Tyrving, IL

1:05:29

+29:56

18:36

58.

Kaare Solhjell

Privat

1:05:31

+29:58

18:36

59.

Øyvind Finnekåsa

Statnett

1:05:49

+30:16

18:41

60.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

1:06:16

+30:43

18:49

61.

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:07:47

+32:14

19:15

62.

Jostein Rønsen

Fossum

1:09:22

+33:49

19:42

63.

Arnstein Tveito

PRIVAT

1:10:38

+35:05

20:03

64.

Einar Østvold

OSI

1:10:57

+35:24

20:09

65.

Tom Ibsen

OUS

1:11:45

+36:12

20:23

66.

Elisabeth Ibsen

UiO

1:12:24

+36:51

20:34

67.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:12:31

+36:58

20:36

68.

Rita Bolstad

UDI

1:20:07

+44:34

22:45

69.

Bernt Tollefsen

GEOFORM

1:22:47

+47:14

23:31

70.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:23:07

+47:34

23:36

71.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

1:33:23

+57:50

26:31

DSQ

Harald Wibye

Moss

32:00

114 115 118 124 126 150

DSQ

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

44:26

73

DSQ

Jarle Nilsen

SIEMENS oil & gas

54:47

118

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tone Kvåle

Nordreisa OL

29:09

+0:00

12:21

2.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

31:08

+1:59

13:11

3.

Lise Hugdahl

Lillomarka OL

32:48

+3:39

13:53

4.

Erik Solheim

PRIVAT

34:49

+5:40

14:45

5.

Maia Flood Kjeldsen

GEOFORM

34:59

+5:50

14:49

6.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka O-lag

39:38

+10:29

16:47

7.

Terje Throndsen

PeCon

41:27

+12:18

17:33

8.

Christine Wust

SIEMENS oil & gas

43:48

+14:39

18:33

9.

Fredrik Kaltenborn

Kamp Vestheim

45:57

+16:48

19:28

10.

Anne-Line Evenstad Dahlen

Asker Skiklubb

46:04

+16:55

19:31

11.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

46:19

+17:10

19:37

12.

Magne Grande

FBI

46:25

+17:16

19:40

13.

Agnes Moquet-Stenback

PRIVAT

47:21

+18:12

20:03

14.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

47:26

+18:17

20:05

15.

Jon Fanavoll

IF Kamp/Vestheim

47:34

+18:25

20:09

16.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

48:06

+18:57

20:22

17.

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

KJELSÅS IL

48:26

+19:17

20:31

18.

Kjell Teigland

PRIVAT

48:48

+19:39

20:40

19.

Arne Chr Scheie

PRIVAT

49:10

+20:01

20:50

20.

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

52:10

+23:01

22:06

21.

John Jacobsen

Statnett

53:00

+23:51

22:27

22.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

53:22

+24:13

22:36

23.

Thor Olsen

NORDSTRAND

53:34

+24:25

22:41

24.

Bjørn Larsson

Lillomarka OL

54:16

+25:07

22:59

25.

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

54:29

+25:20

23:05

26.

Lene Anett Killingmo

PRIVAT

1:08:52

+39:43

29:10

27.

Linda Fredh

Hamar O-klubb

1:18:18

+49:09

33:10

28.

Eva Fiksdal

Heming

1:25:29

+56:20

36:13

DSQ

Kåre Holt Hansen

Indre Østfold OK

1:01:15

72

DSQ

Ingunn Lindeman

PRIVAT

1:36:14

126

DSQ

Thomas Røgeberg

KOLL

1:43:55

118

DSQ

Kiet Tran

SIEMENS oil & gas

1:54:53

70 72

Klasse: Nybeg

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ida Marie Flågen

Heming Orientering

30:57

+0:00

16:49

2.

Emil Kvåle

Nordreisa OL

32:48

+1:51

17:49

3.

Ida Kristine Nordvik

Asker Skiklubb

35:49

+4:52

19:27

4.

Frida Solsrud

Nydalens Skiklub

42:12

+11:15

22:56

5.

Endre Rognskog Mella

PRIVAT

1:14:27

+43:30

40:27


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 juli 2014, 19:58:32

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

192

Antall startet:

192